Mateusz Sochacki
15.13
Vogel
08:2410:09
Tequila 4 S
Adam Rogowski
15.08
Vogel
09:4912:13
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
6.43
Vogel
07:2007:49
Infinity 3 M
Andrzej Zając
123.47
Vogel
06:4813:22
Coden Pro 20
Kasper Mrzyk
128.29
Vogel
06:2913:49
Cayenne 5 S
Paweł Bielański
8.03
Szczebel
09:0511:38
Mentor 2 M
Robert Szecel
1.61
Srebrna Góra
09:5910:07
Rook 2 MS
Tomasz Muszyński
4.69
Srebrna Góra
14:2815:18
Aspen 5 28
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
110.08
Srebrna Góra
09:0913:41
Cayenne 5 XS
Maciej Pigulski
141.26
Srebrna Góra
09:0915:04
Sigma 10 23
Aleksander Grochal
35.21
Revine Lago
08:4311:44
Elan 26
Witold Gilarski
15.78
Piedrahita
11:0611:52
Elan 28
Rafal Cypcar
74.82
Milk hill
09:5011:40
Omega XAlps 2 23
Mariusz Strzelczyk
24.37
Michałków
10:0911:24
CHILI 4 M
Adam Cee
79.25
Michałków
06:2609:36
Queen M
Łukasz Kaczmarek
7.43
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:1214:53
Chili 3 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
18.82
Krushevo
07:2908:18
Mentor 4 XS
Michal Zegrodnik
5.36
Krushevo
11:0011:26
Knight MS
Michal Zegrodnik
9.71
Krushevo
07:3708:04
Knight MS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
99.56
Kobala
07:4814:26
Mentor 4 XS
Mateusz Jakubowski
8.90
Kobala
10:5111:36
Golden 3 26
Dawid Wysakowicz
22.68
Kobala
08:1010:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Piotrowski
55.81
Kobala
07:3812:40
Delta 2 ML
Sławomir Suchy
4.48
Javorovy
14:5415:35
Chili 3 M
Artur Szczerbiak
11.74
Javorovy
07:0508:51
Artik 4 29
Andrzej Koziej
6.64
Javorovy
12:1214:05
Aspen 4 28
Ralf
13.46
Javorovy
07:0609:11
Trango X-Race L
Dawid Olszowy
6.17
Javorovy
12:5413:28
Sprint 3 S
Marek Dmochowski
40.53
Emberger Alm
09:0113:08
Hook 3 23
Jacek Zakrzewski
51.06
Emberger Alm
08:0511:10
Iota 2 27
Lukasz Sieminski
54.31
Emberger Alm
08:2612:59
Mentor 5 M
Sławomir Ratka
84.02
Emberger Alm
08:2813:25
Alpina 2 L
Janusz Fuzowski
111.73
Emberger Alm
08:2915:05
King S
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
105.98
Emberger Alm
08:3013:58
Aspen 5 26
WojtasFX
68.27
Emberger Alm
08:3412:03
Knight L
Dariusz Żabczyński
54.89
Emberger Alm
08:3411:31
CHILI 4 S
Krzycha
69.02
Emberger Alm
08:3412:01
King L
Piotr Bugaj
17.10
Emberger Alm
08:3909:58
karol
67.05
Emberger Alm
08:3911:55
Nyos RS L
Tomek Kidawa
45.66
Emberger Alm
08:3911:23
Mistral 7 M
Zbyszek B
28.04
Emberger Alm
08:4110:40
BGD BASE ML
Józek Ostrowski
46.56
Emberger Alm
08:4311:33
Eden 5 30
Michał Walkiewicz
46.25
Emberger Alm
08:5611:29
Mentor 3 M
Stanisław Sagan
66.52
Emberger Alm
08:5613:02
Mentor 4 M
Anna Zezula
46.59
Emberger Alm
09:0613:05
Mentor 3 XS
Grzegorz Syska
32.17
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
07:4809:47
BGD BASE ML
Robert Mróz
87.44
Draillant
10:5114:48
Queen 2 MS
Zbyszek Deka
76.61
Czoło
11:2515:04
Sigma 10 25
Daria Nowicka
51.78
Borsk
08:1610:22
CHILI 4 XXS
Paweł Maczel
1.79
Borowa
12:5313:03
Epsilon 6 28