Zbyszek B
14.73
Emberger Alm
07:3308:32
BGD BASE ML
WojtasFX
18.18
Emberger Alm
07:1808:32
Knight L
Tomek Kidawa
16.18
Emberger Alm
07:2908:52
Mistral 7 M
Stanisław Sokołowski
55.62
moniecki
08:0812:56
Optic 28
Rafał Samsonowicz
43.65
moniecki
07:5011:11
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Reinert
22.16
Dębina
10:2911:48
Sigma 10 27
Piotr Bugaj
12.56
Emberger Alm
07:2608:39
Piotr Assmann
6.60
Cergowa
07:1808:17
Rook 2 MS
Niedźwiedź
2.45
Skrzętla
13:2413:46
Kali 27
Mostek
53.75
Skrzętla
08:4811:46
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Jakubowski
5.71
Kobala
13:5614:10
Golden 3 26
Mariusz Kłos
9.09
Śnieżnica
12:1913:49
Epsilon 7 26
Marek Miłowski
15.67
Skrzyczne
07:0609:54
Delta 3 ML
Marcus Biesioroff
2.48
Srebrna Góra
10:5911:21
Chili 3 L
Marcin Ząbek
7.03
Cergowa
07:1608:15
BGD BASE M
Marcin Białobłocki
53.70
Srebrna Góra
09:2513:36
Carrera M
Marcin
7.02
Javorovy
10:5613:33
Atlas L
Maciej Gonciarz
88.74
Skrzętla
08:4013:08
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Zakrzewski
28.67
moniecki
08:2310:35
Optic 26
Łukasz Czyżewski
33.72
Srebrna Góra
10:3013:11
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Stanisławski
10.33
Skrzętla
11:5412:38
Iota 26
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
38.93
Srebrna Góra
09:0712:25
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzycha
8.40
Emberger Alm
07:5308:21
King L
ko-mar 58
10.42
Javorovy
11:1612:39
Rush 3 S
karol
14.16
Emberger Alm
07:2708:37
Nyos RS L
Józek Ostrowski
7.78
Emberger Alm
07:2307:50
Eden 5 30
Joanna Reinert
26.45
Dębina
10:2612:21
Buzz z4 XS
Jarosław Warzecha
9.93
Skrzyczne
11:5112:57
Cayenne 4 M
Jakub Mamelka
1.59
Milk hill
09:0309:12
Nova Ion 3 M
Jakub Mamelka
1.68
Milk hill
07:5908:19
Nova Ion 3 M
Jakub Mamelka
1.34
Milk hill
11:4411:48
Nova Ion 3 M
Jacek Waligóra
12.17
Skrzyczne
08:5711:43
Delta L
Jacek Streich
1.40
Skrzętla
09:0109:08
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
5.25
Skrzętla
10:4111:34
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Rojkowski
7.45
Skrzyczne
12:5513:34
Blacklight S
Jacek Miłowski
32.52
Trzęsacz
10:0212:14
Cure ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.08
Skrzętla
10:5011:46
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Jamróz
18.04
Skrzętla
07:0708:20
Enzo S
Dawid Król
51.99
Srebrna Góra
09:3711:57
King M
Dariusz Żabczyński
12.54
Emberger Alm
07:2508:21
CHILI 4 S
Dariusz Mordarski
104.54
Srebrna Góra
07:5912:59
Cure L
Daniel Rozmus
9.93
15:2116:24
Summit 2 M
Daniel Cholewa
8.09
Szczebel
11:4713:03
Carrera M
Damian Grocholski
5.28
Skrzyczne
08:4209:09
Golden 4 28
Bogdan Leja
5.35
Srebrna Góra
10:1211:19
Carrera L
Baśka
1.81
Skrzętla
10:2010:30
Atlas S
Artur Szczerbiak
16.37
Javorovy
10:0010:58
Artik 4 29
Artur Śliwa
4.75
Javorovy
10:0210:27
Iota 2 25
Andrzej Piwowar
43.06
Skrzętla
08:2811:28
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Koziej
8.31
Javorovy
10:0111:50
Aspen 4 28
Adam Kubiczek
6.38
Javorovy
11:1113:31
Sigma 7 26
Adam Butwin
13.61
Dębina
11:2713:00
Epic ML