Krzysiek Róg
39.53
Wapno
10:3512:16
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Szmuc
7.14
Wapno
10:3611:20
Mentor 2 M
Jerzy Gajda
8.79
Wapno
12:1914:00
UP Trango XC 2 M
Jerzy Gajda
7.85
Wapno
10:5911:55
UP Trango XC 2 M
Bogusław Kruczek
5.46
Wapno
09:3910:29
Elan 2 26
Waldemar Wójcik
2.75
Szukalowy Garb
13:2114:12
Rise 3 S
Tomasz Perczak
10.86
Szczebel
13:2214:44
Rush 3 M
Dawid Krajewski
18.08
Szczebel
08:0909:04
Eden 5 26
Michał Skalniak
60.50
Szczebel
08:1611:02
Mistral 6 26
Paweł Szczepanek
39.23
Szczebel
08:2712:13
GTO 2 S
hydraulik
48.48
Szczebel
08:3311:10
Rook 2 S
Wojciech Galica
28.89
Szczebel
07:2608:49
Summit XC4 M
Marcin Kalamat
50.59
Szczebel
09:1310:57
XCRacer M
Baśka
19.24
Szczebel
09:2410:08
Atlas S
Dorota Borucka
18.39
Szczebel
09:4510:26
Rook 2 S
Wojciech Kocot
42.47
Szczebel
09:4711:27
Optic 26
Tomasz Perczak
26.61
Szczebel
07:0408:32
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
77.61
Szczebel
10:0813:12
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jan Struś
38.84
Szczebel
07:1309:28
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Bielański
11.45
Szczebel
08:3110:27
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
22.03
Srebrna Góra
12:1914:34
Cayenne 4 M
Janusz Sowa
0.92
Srebrna Góra
11:3311:38
Hook 3 25
Wojciech Głowacki
5.46
Skrzyczne
12:1212:42
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Froń
9.73
Skrzyczne
12:0613:50
Iota 2 27
Marcin Kawula
8.97
Skrzyczne
12:2813:39
BGD BASE ML
Krzysztof Stanisławski
12.28
Skrzyczne
12:2414:23
Iota 26
Andrzej Piwowar
27.34
Skrzętla
08:3210:12
Delta 2 ML
GRZERO
73.11
Skrzętla
08:2211:29
Cayenne 4 M
Jacek Streich
2.16
Skrzętla
09:2709:49
Mentor 3 L
Krzycha
50.20
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:2712:29
King L
WojtasFX
39.23
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:0811:49
Knight L
Piotr Bugaj
43.71
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:1012:00
Dariusz Żabczyński
49.57
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:1412:28
CHILI 4 S
Sławomir Ratka
49.96
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:1712:22
Alpina 2 L
karol
41.62
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:1811:57
Nyos RS L
Tomek Kidawa
22.08
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:3311:46
Mistral 7 M
Józek Ostrowski
18.86
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:3811:45
Eden 5 30
Zbyszek B
17.06
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:5111:41
BGD BASE ML
Adrian Orłowski
30.40
Revine Lago
10:1313:07
Karisma Medium
Aleksander Grochal
36.96
Revine Lago
07:5511:00
Elan 26
marek mastalerz
30.36
Revine Lago
10:5013:16
Delta 2 MS
Radek Brzózka
54.77
Revine Lago
07:3811:28
Elan 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
35.09
Revine Lago
10:0913:16
Mentor 4 XS
Dawid Wysakowicz
32.00
Revine Lago
10:1913:06
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mateusz Jakubowski
13.23
Revine Lago
10:1013:11
Golden 3 26
Andrzej Brzozowski
16.78
Mysłowice
14:4615:42
Dudek Universal 28
Lucjan Tomera
3.34
Mogielica
11:4112:00
Rook L
Michał Marzec
4.68
Jaworzyna Krynicka
11:3111:45
Base Light ML
Marek Furman
10.37
Javorovy
10:1712:42
Aspen 4 26
Tomasz Halka
3.49
Javorovy
11:4412:06
Mistral 7 XS