Marcin Pawłowski
2.61
Żelisławiec
08:3008:50
Rook M
Marcin Chorzępa
18.00
Żelisławiec
08:5609:49
Delta 2 MS
Pawel Szemla
1.57
Żar
11:3511:41
Alpha 5 26
Alicja Siermantowska
2.79
Żar
09:5910:35
Mentor 2 Xs
Adam Rogowski
2.88
Żar
12:1812:25
Infinity 3 M
Alicja Siermantowska
2.85
Żar
08:1908:48
Mentor 2 Xs
Mateusz Partyka
1.77
Żar
07:5007:56
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
2.90
Żar
09:5910:22
Tequila 4 M
Adam Rogowski
1.66
Żar
11:3311:39
Infinity 3 M
Adam Cholewski
3.41
wyszkowski
16:4016:49
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
12.34
wyszkowski
15:4816:30
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
2.07
wyszkowski
15:3015:36
Plus 28
Władysław Wrzecionko
47.95
Wisła
03:4206:08
Bartłomiej Borek
3.45
Szczebel
09:0109:12
Atlas M
Wojciech Kocot
41.11
Szczebel
10:1013:01
Optic 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
15.30
Szczebel
09:4311:54
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Mazur
36.23
Szczebel
09:5713:21
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Fortuna
4.15
Suello
07:0507:35
Mentor 5 M
Arkadiusz Sabat
70.62
Smerek
08:4313:09
Poison 3 M
Witold Ossera
16.42
Skrzyczne
07:4110:24
Rook 2 MS
Michal Radzicki
28.18
Skrzyczne
09:0711:21
Cure ML
Zdzisław Staniak
8.96
Skrzyczne
09:0410:04
Mentor 2 M
Maciek Zalewski
5.66
Skrzyczne
11:2812:04
Chili 2 S
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.07
Skrzyczne
11:2511:35
Iota 30
Wojciech Głowacki
4.86
Skrzyczne
11:2311:46
Tequila 4 M
Jacek Wojtaś
6.55
Skrzyczne
07:3308:31
Vega 2 S
Piotr Zawadzki
8.91
Skrzyczne
10:1711:47
Golden 4 28
Andrzej Koziej
27.59
Skrzyczne
09:1211:28
Aspen 4 28
AdamRook2
6.86
Skrzyczne
07:4108:45
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
26.64
Skrzyczne
07:4411:41
ZENO L
Grzegorz Piechuła
7.47
Skrzyczne
07:4408:50
Iota 30
Dominik Kapica
28.12
Skrzyczne
07:5311:54
Queen 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
29.46
Skrzyczne
07:5711:52
Explorer XS
Marek Miłowski
17.15
Skrzyczne
08:0311:13
Delta 3 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
39.66
Skrzyczne
08:0611:50
Cure M
Ryszard Froń
6.85
Skrzyczne
10:0310:32
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Stanisławski
38.95
Skrzyczne
08:1212:22
Iota 26
Andrzej Zając
25.01
Skrzyczne
08:1410:46
Coden Pro 20
Piotr Szymański
25.37
Skrzyczne
08:2110:55
Chili 3 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
10.44
Skrzyczne
08:2210:03
Delta 2 XS
Robert Dadak
10.16
Skrzyczne
08:2710:16
Cayenne 4 M
Pawel Szemla
5.04
Skrzyczne
08:3208:49
Alpha 5 26
Anna Bysiecka
8.97
Skrzyczne
08:3610:02
Pioneer S
Marcin Wrona
117.75
Skrzyczne
08:4114:48
Mantra 6 ML
Maciej Ząbczyk
8.66
Skrzyczne
08:4109:57
Chili 3 M
hydraulik
76.64
Skrzyczne
08:4313:05
Rook 2 S
Marcin Siekierski
25.54
Skrzyczne
08:4710:22
Iota 28
Radosław Budniak
5.10
Skrzyczne
09:3809:59
Mentor 3 S
Ryszard Jakiel
20.47
Skrzyczne
08:4811:18
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Myszak
10.37
Skrzyczne
08:5410:52
Mentor 2 M
Seba
42.80
Skrzyczne
08:5512:09
Carrera L
Arkadiusz Marucha
21.60
Skrzyczne
09:3010:57
Alpina 2 MS
Zofia Radzicka
16.11
Skrzyczne
09:2010:28
BGD BASE S
Robert Dadak
10.11
Skrzyczne
08:5810:16
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Furman
8.00
Skrzyczne
09:1410:43
Aspen 4 26
Maciej Gąsiorek
52.16
Skalnate Pleso
07:5410:27
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Mateusz Gajczewski
72.72
Skalnate Pleso
08:0311:45
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Siatka
109.22
Skalnate Pleso
06:2413:06
Alpina 2 L
Plastek
41.37
Skalnate Pleso
07:2409:49
Carrera L
Bartłomiej Galanty
51.21
Skalnate Pleso
09:1312:20
Mantra 3 S
Tomasz Sermak
83.37
Skalnate Pleso
07:5212:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
55.21
Skalnate Pleso
06:3610:36
Sigma 8 25
Błażej
65.40
Skalnate Pleso
08:0011:24
X-Alps 3 S
Wojciech Galica
59.84
Skalnate Pleso
06:3110:22
Summit XC4 M
Pawel Bedynski
92.55
Skalnate Pleso
07:4613:56
Cayenne 5 M
Sławomir Ratka
119.76
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5013:16
Alpina 2 L
Józek Ostrowski
42.44
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5309:54
Eden 5 30
Piotr Bugaj
43.36
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:5813:13
Tomek Kidawa
92.96
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5413:01
Mistral 7 M
WojtasFX
123.42
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:0214:19
Knight L
Piotr Bugaj
6.96
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:0309:13
Krzycha
42.20
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:3610:27
King L
karol
58.55
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5110:36
Nyos RS L
Zbyszek B
40.05
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:1310:20
BGD BASE ML
Dariusz Żabczyński
128.03
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5014:20
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Baran
5.04
Roztoki
07:4308:09
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Czyżewski
80.51
Martin
09:4714:18
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Bortlik
78.69
Martin
09:4514:14
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Kempny
80.18
Martin
09:4714:16
Delta 2 ML
speedstop
1.72
Lords Seat
17:1517:51
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
3.79
Lords Seat
12:3814:43
Tequila 2 L
Jakub Mendys
4.16
Łęki Kościelne
08:3108:58
Optic 26
Igor Popik
38.70
Łęki Kościelne
08:1810:27
Summit XC4 M
Urszula Chodorow
1.97
Łęki Kościelne
08:5909:03
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Piotr Góźdź
22.91
Łęki Kościelne
09:2611:47
Colt 31
Maciej Banasik
3.52
Łęki Kościelne
10:1210:39
Kantega Xc L
Jakub Mendys
12.93
Łęki Kościelne
10:3211:26
Optic 26
Urszula Chodorow
26.16
Łęki Kościelne
10:3512:34
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.17
Łęki Kościelne
10:5410:59
BGD BASE ML
Jarosław Hadaczek
2.43
Łęki Kościelne
10:5711:14
Rush 3 M
Maciej Strzelecki
1.49
Łęki Kościelne
13:0913:14
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
1.71
Łęki Kościelne
13:4513:48
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Jakub Rydel
147.16
Leckhampton Hill
10:2716:20
Carrera M
marcin minkiewicz
135.03
Leckhampton Hill
11:1516:32
Sigma 10 27
Mikolaj Manolopulos
119.14
Leckhampton Hill
11:4316:13
Mentor 2 M
Artur Leskiewicz
1.05
Leckhampton Hill
11:3911:42
Carrera S
Rafal Cypcar
48.80
Leckhampton Hill
10:2912:23
Omega XAlps 2 23
Krzysztof Obloza
57.09
Leckhampton Hill
11:3114:05
Epsilon 8 29
Artur Leskiewicz
1.38
Leckhampton Hill
11:0711:13
Carrera S
Artur Leskiewicz
18.56
Leckhampton Hill
12:5714:09
Carrera S