Maciek Zalewski
5.66
Skrzyczne
11:2812:04
Chili 2 S
Daro
5.66
bielski
08:0708:24
Optic 26
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.65
Borsk
08:4509:01
Alpha 6 24
Mostek
5.28
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3009:03
Bigolden 3 39
Radosław Budniak
5.10
Skrzyczne
09:3809:59
Mentor 3 S
Pawel Szemla
5.04
Skrzyczne
08:3208:49
Alpha 5 26
Maciej Baran
5.04
Roztoki
07:4308:09
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Głowacki
4.86
Skrzyczne
11:2311:46
Tequila 4 M
Dawid Olszowy
4.60
Javorovy
09:2209:56
Sprint 3 S
Marcin
4.47
Javorovy
10:3111:00
Atlas L
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.40
Borsk
07:1307:22
Alpha 6 24
Adam Kubiczek
4.27
Javorovy
10:2911:21
Sigma 7 26
Jakub Mendys
4.16
Łęki Kościelne
08:3108:58
Optic 26
Tomasz Fortuna
4.15
Suello
07:0507:35
Mentor 5 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.07
Skrzyczne
11:2511:35
Iota 30
ko-mar 58
3.99
Javorovy
12:4812:56
Rush 3 S
OlafD
3.88
Javorovy
09:1709:43
speedstop
3.79
Lords Seat
12:3814:43
Tequila 2 L
Maciej Banasik
3.52
Łęki Kościelne
10:1210:39
Kantega Xc L
Bartłomiej Borek
3.45
Szczebel
09:0109:12
Atlas M
Jacek Szost
3.44
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5908:16
Mentor 4 S
Adam Cholewski
3.41
wyszkowski
16:4016:49
Plus 28
Jacek Rojkowski
3.39
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3109:43
Blacklight S
Grzegorz Mitko
3.35
Javorovy
07:3407:47
Edge M
Jacek Streich
3.29
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:0007:21
Mentor 3 L
OlafD
3.02
Javorovy
07:0107:10
OlafD
2.96
Javorovy
11:5512:04
Mateusz Partyka
2.90
Żar
09:5910:22
Tequila 4 M
Adam Rogowski
2.88
Żar
12:1812:25
Infinity 3 M
Alicja Siermantowska
2.85
Żar
08:1908:48
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
2.79
Żar
09:5910:35
Mentor 2 Xs
Marcin Pawłowski
2.61
Żelisławiec
08:3008:50
Rook M
Jacek Streich
2.57
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:4808:57
Mentor 3 L
Damian Kobyłka
2.46
Javorovy
09:2509:34
Rookie S
Jarosław Hadaczek
2.43
Łęki Kościelne
10:5711:14
Rush 3 M
Jacek Streich
2.42
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:1110:19
Mentor 3 L
Daniel Ogiński
2.20
Javorovy
08:4708:53
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.17
Łęki Kościelne
10:5410:59
BGD BASE ML
Adam Cholewski
2.07
wyszkowski
15:3015:36
Plus 28
Urszula Chodorow
1.97
Łęki Kościelne
08:5909:03
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Mateusz Partyka
1.77
Żar
07:5007:56
Tequila 4 M
speedstop
1.72
Lords Seat
17:1517:51
Tequila 2 L
Maciej Strzelecki
1.71
Łęki Kościelne
13:4513:48
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Adam Rogowski
1.66
Żar
11:3311:39
Infinity 3 M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.61
Derbyshire
12:2212:32
Atlas L
Pawel Szemla
1.57
Żar
11:3511:41
Alpha 5 26
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.56
Derbyshire
11:4812:08
Atlas L
Maciej Strzelecki
1.49
Łęki Kościelne
13:0913:14
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Artur Leskiewicz
1.38
Leckhampton Hill
11:0711:13
Carrera S
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.21
Derbyshire
12:5513:06
Atlas L
Bartłomiej Borek
1.13
Grunwald (Wsołowa)
04:3504:37
Atlas M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.09
Derbyshire
11:3011:35
Atlas L
Artur Leskiewicz
1.05
Leckhampton Hill
11:3911:42
Carrera S