Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
39.66
Skrzyczne
08:0611:50
Cure M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
38.95
Skrzyczne
08:1212:22
Iota 26
Igor Popik
38.70
Łęki Kościelne
08:1810:27
Summit XC4 M
Krzysztof Mazur
36.23
Szczebel
09:5713:21
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Hali
34.03
Cerna Hora
10:0411:57
Chili 3 M
Joanna Kocot
29.46
Skrzyczne
07:5711:52
Explorer XS
Michal Radzicki
28.18
Skrzyczne
09:0711:21
Cure ML
Dominik Kapica
28.12
Skrzyczne
07:5311:54
Queen 2 ML
Andrzej Koziej
27.59
Skrzyczne
09:1211:28
Aspen 4 28
Krzysztof Schmidt
26.64
Skrzyczne
07:4411:41
ZENO L
Urszula Chodorow
26.16
Łęki Kościelne
10:3512:34
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Marcin Siekierski
25.54
Skrzyczne
08:4710:22
Iota 28
Piotr Szymański
25.37
Skrzyczne
08:2110:55
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Zając
25.01
Skrzyczne
08:1410:46
Coden Pro 20
Piotr Góźdź
22.91
Łęki Kościelne
09:2611:47
Colt 31
Arkadiusz Marucha
21.60
Skrzyczne
09:3010:57
Alpina 2 MS
Ryszard Jakiel
20.47
Skrzyczne
08:4811:18
Delta 2 ML
Monika Makowska
19.22
Borsk
08:0809:30
Delta 3 S
Artur Leskiewicz
18.56
Leckhampton Hill
12:5714:09
Carrera S
Marcin Chorzępa
18.00
Żelisławiec
08:5609:49
Delta 2 MS
Mostek
17.50
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:3811:34
Queen 2 MS
Marek Miłowski
17.15
Skrzyczne
08:0311:13
Delta 3 ML
Witold Ossera
16.42
Skrzyczne
07:4110:24
Rook 2 MS
Zofia Radzicka
16.11
Skrzyczne
09:2010:28
BGD BASE S
Szczepan Pawluszek
15.30
Szczebel
09:4311:54
Aspen 4 26
Baczek
14.96
Krzesanica
09:5110:53
Lynx ML
Jakub Mendys
12.93
Łęki Kościelne
10:3211:26
Optic 26
Adam Cholewski
12.34
wyszkowski
15:4816:30
Plus 28
Kasia Zwierzyńska
11.42
Bagnes
09:1810:24
Illusion 24
Jakub Rożek
11.30
Javorovy
10:3112:12
Chili 2 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
10.44
Skrzyczne
08:2210:03
Delta 2 XS
Paweł Myszak
10.37
Skrzyczne
08:5410:52
Mentor 2 M
Robert Dadak
10.16
Skrzyczne
08:2710:16
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
10.11
Skrzyczne
08:5810:16
Cayenne 4 M
Zuzanna Masztalska
10.05
Kössen
12:4713:56
Epsilon 8 23
ko-mar 58
9.56
Javorovy
10:5011:55
Rush 3 S
Wacław Warda
9.20
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:0109:37
Cayenne 4 M
Anna Bysiecka
8.97
Skrzyczne
08:3610:02
Pioneer S
Zdzisław Staniak
8.96
Skrzyczne
09:0410:04
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Zawadzki
8.91
Skrzyczne
10:1711:47
Golden 4 28
Maciej Ząbczyk
8.66
Skrzyczne
08:4109:57
Chili 3 M
Marek Furman
8.00
Skrzyczne
09:1410:43
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Mitko
7.90
Javorovy
09:2210:56
Edge M
Grzegorz Piechuła
7.47
Skrzyczne
07:4408:50
Iota 30
Daro
7.34
bielski
09:2709:43
Optic 26
Łukasz Zakrzewski
7.11
bielski
10:2610:48
Optic 26
Piotr Bugaj
6.96
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:0309:13
AdamRook2
6.86
Skrzyczne
07:4108:45
Rook 2 ML
Ryszard Froń
6.85
Skrzyczne
10:0310:32
Iota 2 27
Jacek Wojtaś
6.55
Skrzyczne
07:3308:31
Vega 2 S