Baczek
14.96
Krzesanica
09:5110:53
Lynx ML
Zuzanna Masztalska
10.05
Kössen
12:4713:56
Epsilon 8 23
Jacek Streich
3.29
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:0007:21
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Szost
3.44
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5908:16
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Streich
2.42
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:1110:19
Mentor 3 L
Wacław Warda
9.20
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:0109:37
Cayenne 4 M
Jacek Szost
50.23
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:5612:53
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Rojkowski
3.39
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3109:43
Blacklight S
Jacek Streich
2.57
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:4808:57
Mentor 3 L
Mostek
17.50
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:3811:34
Queen 2 MS
Andrzej Piwowar
51.32
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5812:47
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Turewicz
48.26
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:0112:02
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Piasecki
76.13
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3613:05
ZENO MS
Mostek
5.28
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3009:03
Bigolden 3 39
Maciej Gonciarz
55.96
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5812:47
Delta 2 ML
Kamil Kamiński
48.15
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:0412:21
Chili 3 XS
Dawid Olszowy
4.60
Javorovy
09:2209:56
Sprint 3 S
Damian Kobyłka
2.46
Javorovy
09:2509:34
Rookie S
Daniel Ogiński
2.20
Javorovy
08:4708:53
Grzegorz Mitko
3.35
Javorovy
07:3407:47
Edge M
Adam Kubiczek
4.27
Javorovy
10:2911:21
Sigma 7 26
Marcin
4.47
Javorovy
10:3111:00
Atlas L
Jakub Rożek
11.30
Javorovy
10:3112:12
Chili 2 M
ko-mar 58
9.56
Javorovy
10:5011:55
Rush 3 S
OlafD
2.96
Javorovy
11:5512:04
OlafD
3.02
Javorovy
07:0107:10
ko-mar 58
3.99
Javorovy
12:4812:56
Rush 3 S
OlafD
3.88
Javorovy
09:1709:43
Grzegorz Mitko
7.90
Javorovy
09:2210:56
Edge M
Bartłomiej Borek
1.13
Grunwald (Wsołowa)
04:3504:37
Atlas M
Karol Murawiec
43.56
Gdańsk
03:4705:43
Report'air 28
Piotr Staszak
47.18
Emberger Alm
08:2910:54
Cayenne 4 S
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.61
Derbyshire
12:2212:32
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.09
Derbyshire
11:3011:35
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.56
Derbyshire
11:4812:08
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.21
Derbyshire
12:5513:06
Atlas L
Grzegorz Hali
34.03
Cerna Hora
10:0411:57
Chili 3 M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.40
Borsk
07:1307:22
Alpha 6 24
Mariusz Karaban
84.99
Borsk
09:0012:25
Mentor 4 M
Karol Prokorym
78.38
Borsk
07:2010:30
Cayenne 5 XS
Przemysław Potocki
50.30
Borsk
07:2509:54
Queen 2 MS
Monika Makowska
19.22
Borsk
08:0809:30
Delta 3 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
183.09
Borsk
08:1714:42
Trango X-Race L
Wojtek Bykowski
190.90
Borsk
07:0314:53
Mantra 6 ML
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.65
Borsk
08:4509:01
Alpha 6 24
pansabina
182.57
Borsk
07:2914:30
Sigma 10 25
Święty
94.78
Borsk
07:1211:17
Nexus S
Daro
7.34
bielski
09:2709:43
Optic 26
Łukasz Zakrzewski
7.11
bielski
10:2610:48
Optic 26
Daro
5.66
bielski
08:0708:24
Optic 26