Maciej Gonciarz
55.96
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5812:47
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
20.47
Skrzyczne
08:4811:18
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kempny
80.18
Martin
09:4714:16
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
51.32
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5812:47
Delta 2 ML
Michal Radzicki
28.18
Skrzyczne
09:0711:21
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
39.66
Skrzyczne
08:0611:50
Cure M
Piotr Góźdź
22.91
Łęki Kościelne
09:2611:47
Colt 31
Andrzej Zając
25.01
Skrzyczne
08:1410:46
Coden Pro 20
Dariusz Żabczyński
128.03
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5014:20
CHILI 4 S
Kamil Kamiński
48.15
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:0412:21
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Szymański
25.37
Skrzyczne
08:2110:55
Chili 3 S
Maciej Ząbczyk
8.66
Skrzyczne
08:4109:57
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
34.03
Cerna Hora
10:0411:57
Chili 3 M
Maciek Zalewski
5.66
Skrzyczne
11:2812:04
Chili 2 S
Jakub Rożek
11.30
Javorovy
10:3112:12
Chili 2 M
Karol Prokorym
78.38
Borsk
07:2010:30
Cayenne 5 XS
Pawel Bedynski
92.55
Skalnate Pleso
07:4613:56
Cayenne 5 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
80.51
Martin
09:4714:18
Cayenne 4 XL
Piotr Staszak
47.18
Emberger Alm
08:2910:54
Cayenne 4 S
Robert Dadak
10.16
Skrzyczne
08:2710:16
Cayenne 4 M
Wacław Warda
9.20
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:0109:37
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
10.11
Skrzyczne
08:5810:16
Cayenne 4 M
Artur Leskiewicz
1.05
Leckhampton Hill
11:3911:42
Carrera S
Artur Leskiewicz
1.38
Leckhampton Hill
11:0711:13
Carrera S
Artur Leskiewicz
18.56
Leckhampton Hill
12:5714:09
Carrera S
Jakub Rydel
147.16
Leckhampton Hill
10:2716:20
Carrera M
Seba
42.80
Skrzyczne
08:5512:09
Carrera L
Plastek
41.37
Skalnate Pleso
07:2409:49
Carrera L
Jacek Rojkowski
3.39
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3109:43
Blacklight S
Mostek
5.28
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3009:03
Bigolden 3 39
Zofia Radzicka
16.11
Skrzyczne
09:2010:28
BGD BASE S
Zbyszek B
40.05
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:1310:20
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.17
Łęki Kościelne
10:5410:59
BGD BASE ML
Bartłomiej Borek
3.45
Szczebel
09:0109:12
Atlas M
Bartłomiej Borek
1.13
Grunwald (Wsołowa)
04:3504:37
Atlas M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.09
Derbyshire
11:3011:35
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.56
Derbyshire
11:4812:08
Atlas L
Marcin
4.47
Javorovy
10:3111:00
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.61
Derbyshire
12:2212:32
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.21
Derbyshire
12:5513:06
Atlas L
Tomasz Szczepański
86.18
Aich
06:3010:55
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Besser
80.18
Aich
06:5210:17
Aspen 5 26
Andrzej Koziej
27.59
Skrzyczne
09:1211:28
Aspen 4 28
Szczepan Pawluszek
15.30
Szczebel
09:4311:54
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
8.00
Skrzyczne
09:1410:43
Aspen 4 26
Arkadiusz Marucha
21.60
Skrzyczne
09:3010:57
Alpina 2 MS
Sławomir Ratka
119.76
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5013:16
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Siatka
109.22
Skalnate Pleso
06:2413:06
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Bortlik
78.69
Martin
09:4514:14
Alpina 2 L
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.40
Borsk
07:1307:22
Alpha 6 24