Seba
42.80
Skrzyczne
08:5512:09
Carrera L
Arkadiusz Marucha
21.60
Skrzyczne
09:3010:57
Alpina 2 MS
Zofia Radzicka
16.11
Skrzyczne
09:2010:28
BGD BASE S
Robert Dadak
10.11
Skrzyczne
08:5810:16
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Furman
8.00
Skrzyczne
09:1410:43
Aspen 4 26
Maciej Gąsiorek
52.16
Skalnate Pleso
07:5410:27
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Mateusz Gajczewski
72.72
Skalnate Pleso
08:0311:45
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Siatka
109.22
Skalnate Pleso
06:2413:06
Alpina 2 L
Plastek
41.37
Skalnate Pleso
07:2409:49
Carrera L
Bartłomiej Galanty
51.21
Skalnate Pleso
09:1312:20
Mantra 3 S
Tomasz Sermak
83.37
Skalnate Pleso
07:5212:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
55.21
Skalnate Pleso
06:3610:36
Sigma 8 25
Błażej
65.40
Skalnate Pleso
08:0011:24
X-Alps 3 S
Wojciech Galica
59.84
Skalnate Pleso
06:3110:22
Summit XC4 M
Pawel Bedynski
92.55
Skalnate Pleso
07:4613:56
Cayenne 5 M
Sławomir Ratka
119.76
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5013:16
Alpina 2 L
Józek Ostrowski
42.44
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5309:54
Eden 5 30
Piotr Bugaj
43.36
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:5813:13
Tomek Kidawa
92.96
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5413:01
Mistral 7 M
WojtasFX
123.42
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:0214:19
Knight L
Piotr Bugaj
6.96
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:0309:13
Krzycha
42.20
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:3610:27
King L
karol
58.55
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5110:36
Nyos RS L
Zbyszek B
40.05
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:1310:20
BGD BASE ML
Dariusz Żabczyński
128.03
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5014:20
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Baran
5.04
Roztoki
07:4308:09
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Czyżewski
80.51
Martin
09:4714:18
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Bortlik
78.69
Martin
09:4514:14
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Kempny
80.18
Martin
09:4714:16
Delta 2 ML
speedstop
1.72
Lords Seat
17:1517:51
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
3.79
Lords Seat
12:3814:43
Tequila 2 L
Jakub Mendys
4.16
Łęki Kościelne
08:3108:58
Optic 26
Igor Popik
38.70
Łęki Kościelne
08:1810:27
Summit XC4 M
Urszula Chodorow
1.97
Łęki Kościelne
08:5909:03
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Piotr Góźdź
22.91
Łęki Kościelne
09:2611:47
Colt 31
Maciej Banasik
3.52
Łęki Kościelne
10:1210:39
Kantega Xc L
Jakub Mendys
12.93
Łęki Kościelne
10:3211:26
Optic 26
Urszula Chodorow
26.16
Łęki Kościelne
10:3512:34
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.17
Łęki Kościelne
10:5410:59
BGD BASE ML
Jarosław Hadaczek
2.43
Łęki Kościelne
10:5711:14
Rush 3 M
Maciej Strzelecki
1.49
Łęki Kościelne
13:0913:14
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
1.71
Łęki Kościelne
13:4513:48
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Jakub Rydel
147.16
Leckhampton Hill
10:2716:20
Carrera M
marcin minkiewicz
135.03
Leckhampton Hill
11:1516:32
Sigma 10 27
Mikolaj Manolopulos
119.14
Leckhampton Hill
11:4316:13
Mentor 2 M
Artur Leskiewicz
1.05
Leckhampton Hill
11:3911:42
Carrera S
Rafal Cypcar
48.80
Leckhampton Hill
10:2912:23
Omega XAlps 2 23
Krzysztof Obloza
57.09
Leckhampton Hill
11:3114:05
Epsilon 8 29
Artur Leskiewicz
1.38
Leckhampton Hill
11:0711:13
Carrera S
Artur Leskiewicz
18.56
Leckhampton Hill
12:5714:09
Carrera S