Jakub Mendys
12.93
Łęki Kościelne
10:3211:26
Optic 26
Rafal Cypcar
48.80
Leckhampton Hill
10:2912:23
Omega XAlps 2 23
karol
58.55
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5110:36
Nyos RS L
Święty
94.78
Borsk
07:1211:17
Nexus S
Tomek Kidawa
92.96
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5413:01
Mistral 7 M
Tomasz Fortuna
4.15
Suello
07:0507:35
Mentor 5 M
Jacek Szost
50.23
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:5612:53
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Szost
3.44
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5908:16
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Karaban
84.99
Borsk
09:0012:25
Mentor 4 M
Radosław Budniak
5.10
Skrzyczne
09:3809:59
Mentor 3 S
Jacek Streich
3.29
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:0007:21
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
2.42
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:1110:19
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
2.57
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:4808:57
Mentor 3 L
Alicja Siermantowska
2.85
Żar
08:1908:48
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
2.79
Żar
09:5910:35
Mentor 2 Xs
Zdzisław Staniak
8.96
Skrzyczne
09:0410:04
Mentor 2 M
Mikolaj Manolopulos
119.14
Leckhampton Hill
11:4316:13
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
10.37
Skrzyczne
08:5410:52
Mentor 2 M
Wojtek Bykowski
190.90
Borsk
07:0314:53
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Wrona
117.75
Skrzyczne
08:4114:48
Mantra 6 ML
Bartłomiej Galanty
51.21
Skalnate Pleso
09:1312:20
Mantra 3 S
Baczek
14.96
Krzesanica
09:5110:53
Lynx ML
WojtasFX
123.42
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:0214:19
Knight L
Krzycha
42.20
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:3610:27
King L
Maciej Banasik
3.52
Łęki Kościelne
10:1210:39
Kantega Xc L
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.07
Skrzyczne
11:2511:35
Iota 30
Grzegorz Piechuła
7.47
Skrzyczne
07:4408:50
Iota 30
Marcin Siekierski
25.54
Skrzyczne
08:4710:22
Iota 28
Krzysztof Stanisławski
38.95
Skrzyczne
08:1212:22
Iota 26
Ryszard Froń
6.85
Skrzyczne
10:0310:32
Iota 2 27
Adam Rogowski
2.88
Żar
12:1812:25
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
1.66
Żar
11:3311:39
Infinity 3 M
Kasia Zwierzyńska
11.42
Bagnes
09:1810:24
Illusion 24
Tomasz Sermak
83.37
Skalnate Pleso
07:5212:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Mazur
36.23
Szczebel
09:5713:21
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Piotr Zawadzki
8.91
Skrzyczne
10:1711:47
Golden 4 28
Joanna Kocot
29.46
Skrzyczne
07:5711:52
Explorer XS
Krzysztof Obloza
57.09
Leckhampton Hill
11:3114:05
Epsilon 8 29
Zuzanna Masztalska
10.05
Kössen
12:4713:56
Epsilon 8 23
Grzegorz Mitko
7.90
Javorovy
09:2210:56
Edge M
Grzegorz Mitko
3.35
Javorovy
07:3407:47
Edge M
Józek Ostrowski
42.44
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5309:54
Eden 5 30
Maciej Strzelecki
1.71
Łęki Kościelne
13:4513:48
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
1.49
Łęki Kościelne
13:0913:14
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Urszula Chodorow
1.97
Łęki Kościelne
08:5909:03
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
26.16
Łęki Kościelne
10:3512:34
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Monika Makowska
19.22
Borsk
08:0809:30
Delta 3 S
Marek Miłowski
17.15
Skrzyczne
08:0311:13
Delta 3 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
10.44
Skrzyczne
08:2210:03
Delta 2 XS
Marcin Chorzępa
18.00
Żelisławiec
08:5609:49
Delta 2 MS