Zuzanna Masztalska
10.05
Kössen
12:4713:56
Epsilon 8 23
Zofia Radzicka
16.11
Skrzyczne
09:2010:28
BGD BASE S
Zdzisław Staniak
8.96
Skrzyczne
09:0410:04
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek B
40.05
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:1310:20
BGD BASE ML
Wojtek Bykowski
190.90
Borsk
07:0314:53
Mantra 6 ML
WojtasFX
123.42
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:0214:19
Knight L
Wojciech Kocot
41.11
Szczebel
10:1013:01
Optic 26
Wojciech Głowacki
4.86
Skrzyczne
11:2311:46
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
59.84
Skalnate Pleso
06:3110:22
Summit XC4 M
Władysław Wrzecionko
47.95
Wisła
03:4206:08
Witold Ossera
16.42
Skrzyczne
07:4110:24
Rook 2 MS
Wacław Warda
9.20
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:0109:37
Cayenne 4 M
Urszula Chodorow
26.16
Łęki Kościelne
10:3512:34
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
1.97
Łęki Kościelne
08:5909:03
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomek Kidawa
92.96
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5413:01
Mistral 7 M
Tomasz Szczepański
86.18
Aich
06:3010:55
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Sermak
83.37
Skalnate Pleso
07:5212:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Fortuna
4.15
Suello
07:0507:35
Mentor 5 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
15.30
Szczebel
09:4311:54
Aspen 4 26
Święty
94.78
Borsk
07:1211:17
Nexus S
speedstop
3.79
Lords Seat
12:3814:43
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.72
Lords Seat
17:1517:51
Tequila 2 L
Sławomir Ratka
119.76
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5013:16
Alpina 2 L
Seba
42.80
Skrzyczne
08:5512:09
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
20.47
Skrzyczne
08:4811:18
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Froń
6.85
Skrzyczne
10:0310:32
Iota 2 27
Robert Dadak
10.11
Skrzyczne
08:5810:16
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
10.16
Skrzyczne
08:2710:16
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.17
Łęki Kościelne
10:5410:59
BGD BASE ML
Rafal Cypcar
48.80
Leckhampton Hill
10:2912:23
Omega XAlps 2 23
Radosław Budniak
5.10
Skrzyczne
09:3809:59
Mentor 3 S
Przemysław Potocki
50.30
Borsk
07:2509:54
Queen 2 MS
Plastek
41.37
Skalnate Pleso
07:2409:49
Carrera L
Piotr Zawadzki
8.91
Skrzyczne
10:1711:47
Golden 4 28
Piotr Szymański
25.37
Skrzyczne
08:2110:55
Chili 3 S
Piotr Staszak
47.18
Emberger Alm
08:2910:54
Cayenne 4 S
Piotr Góźdź
22.91
Łęki Kościelne
09:2611:47
Colt 31
Piotr Bugaj
43.36
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:5813:13
Piotr Bugaj
6.96
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:0309:13
Piotr Besser
80.18
Aich
06:5210:17
Aspen 5 26
Pawel Szemla
1.57
Żar
11:3511:41
Alpha 5 26
Pawel Szemla
5.04
Skrzyczne
08:3208:49
Alpha 5 26
Paweł Myszak
10.37
Skrzyczne
08:5410:52
Mentor 2 M
Pawel Bedynski
92.55
Skalnate Pleso
07:4613:56
Cayenne 5 M
pansabina
182.57
Borsk
07:2914:30
Sigma 10 25
OlafD
2.96
Javorovy
11:5512:04
OlafD
3.02
Javorovy
07:0107:10
OlafD
3.88
Javorovy
09:1709:43
Mostek
5.28
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3009:03
Bigolden 3 39
Mostek
17.50
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:3811:34
Queen 2 MS
Monika Makowska
19.22
Borsk
08:0809:30
Delta 3 S
Mikolaj Manolopulos
119.14
Leckhampton Hill
11:4316:13
Mentor 2 M
Michal Radzicki
28.18
Skrzyczne
09:0711:21
Cure ML
Mateusz Siatka
109.22
Skalnate Pleso
06:2413:06
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Partyka
2.90
Żar
09:5910:22
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
1.77
Żar
07:5007:56
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
72.72
Skalnate Pleso
08:0311:45
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Karaban
84.99
Borsk
09:0012:25
Mentor 4 M
Marek Miłowski
17.15
Skrzyczne
08:0311:13
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
8.00
Skrzyczne
09:1410:43
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Wrona
117.75
Skrzyczne
08:4114:48
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Siekierski
25.54
Skrzyczne
08:4710:22
Iota 28
Marcin Pawłowski
2.61
Żelisławiec
08:3008:50
Rook M
marcin minkiewicz
135.03
Leckhampton Hill
11:1516:32
Sigma 10 27
Marcin Kempny
80.18
Martin
09:4714:16
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Chorzępa
18.00
Żelisławiec
08:5609:49
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Bortlik
78.69
Martin
09:4514:14
Alpina 2 L
Marcin
4.47
Javorovy
10:3111:00
Atlas L
Maciek Zalewski
5.66
Skrzyczne
11:2812:04
Chili 2 S
Maciej Ząbczyk
8.66
Skrzyczne
08:4109:57
Chili 3 M
Maciej Strzelecki
1.49
Łęki Kościelne
13:0913:14
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
1.71
Łęki Kościelne
13:4513:48
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Gonciarz
55.96
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5812:47
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gąsiorek
52.16
Skalnate Pleso
07:5410:27
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Maciej Baran
5.04
Roztoki
07:4308:09
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Banasik
3.52
Łęki Kościelne
10:1210:39
Kantega Xc L
Łukasz Zakrzewski
7.11
bielski
10:2610:48
Optic 26
Łukasz Piasecki
76.13
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3613:05
ZENO MS
Łukasz Czyżewski
80.51
Martin
09:4714:18
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Stanisławski
38.95
Skrzyczne
08:1212:22
Iota 26
Krzysztof Schmidt
26.64
Skrzyczne
07:4411:41
ZENO L
Krzysztof Obloza
57.09
Leckhampton Hill
11:3114:05
Epsilon 8 29
Krzysztof Mazur
36.23
Szczebel
09:5713:21
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.09
Derbyshire
11:3011:35
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.21
Derbyshire
12:5513:06
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.61
Derbyshire
12:2212:32
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.56
Derbyshire
11:4812:08
Atlas L
Krzycha
42.20
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:3610:27
King L
ko-mar 58
9.56
Javorovy
10:5011:55
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
3.99
Javorovy
12:4812:56
Rush 3 S
Kasia Zwierzyńska
11.42
Bagnes
09:1810:24
Illusion 24
Karol Prokorym
78.38
Borsk
07:2010:30
Cayenne 5 XS
Karol Murawiec
43.56
Gdańsk
03:4705:43
Report'air 28
karol
58.55
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5110:36
Nyos RS L
Kamil Kamiński
48.15
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:0412:21
Chili 3 XS
Józek Ostrowski
42.44
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5309:54
Eden 5 30
Joanna Kocot
29.46
Skrzyczne
07:5711:52
Explorer XS
Jarosław Hadaczek
2.43
Łęki Kościelne
10:5711:14
Rush 3 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
10.44
Skrzyczne
08:2210:03
Delta 2 XS
Jakub Rydel
147.16
Leckhampton Hill
10:2716:20
Carrera M