Władysław Wrzecionko
47.95
Wisła
03:4206:08
Piotr Bugaj
6.96
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:0309:13
Daniel Ogiński
2.20
Javorovy
08:4708:53
OlafD
3.02
Javorovy
07:0107:10
OlafD
2.96
Javorovy
11:5512:04
Piotr Bugaj
43.36
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:5813:13
OlafD
3.88
Javorovy
09:1709:43
Łukasz Piasecki
76.13
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3613:05
ZENO MS
Krzysztof Schmidt
26.64
Skrzyczne
07:4411:41
ZENO L
Błażej
65.40
Skalnate Pleso
08:0011:24
X-Alps 3 S
Jacek Wojtaś
6.55
Skrzyczne
07:3308:31
Vega 2 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
52.16
Skalnate Pleso
07:5410:27
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
183.09
Borsk
08:1714:42
Trango X-Race L
Mateusz Partyka
1.77
Żar
07:5007:56
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
4.86
Skrzyczne
11:2311:46
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
2.90
Żar
09:5910:22
Tequila 4 M
Andrzej Turewicz
48.26
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:0112:02
Tequila 4 M
speedstop
1.72
Lords Seat
17:1517:51
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
3.79
Lords Seat
12:3814:43
Tequila 2 L
Wojciech Galica
59.84
Skalnate Pleso
06:3110:22
Summit XC4 M
Igor Popik
38.70
Łęki Kościelne
08:1810:27
Summit XC4 M
Dawid Olszowy
4.60
Javorovy
09:2209:56
Sprint 3 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
55.21
Skalnate Pleso
06:3610:36
Sigma 8 25
Adam Kubiczek
4.27
Javorovy
10:2911:21
Sigma 7 26
marcin minkiewicz
135.03
Leckhampton Hill
11:1516:32
Sigma 10 27
Maciej Baran
5.04
Roztoki
07:4308:09
Sigma 10 25
pansabina
182.57
Borsk
07:2914:30
Sigma 10 25
ko-mar 58
3.99
Javorovy
12:4812:56
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
9.56
Javorovy
10:5011:55
Rush 3 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
2.43
Łęki Kościelne
10:5711:14
Rush 3 M
Marcin Pawłowski
2.61
Żelisławiec
08:3008:50
Rook M
Damian Kobyłka
2.46
Javorovy
09:2509:34
Rookie S
hydraulik
76.64
Skrzyczne
08:4313:05
Rook 2 S
Witold Ossera
16.42
Skrzyczne
07:4110:24
Rook 2 MS
AdamRook2
6.86
Skrzyczne
07:4108:45
Rook 2 ML
Karol Murawiec
43.56
Gdańsk
03:4705:43
Report'air 28
Mateusz Gajczewski
72.72
Skalnate Pleso
08:0311:45
Queen 2 MS
Mostek
17.50
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:3811:34
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
50.30
Borsk
07:2509:54
Queen 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
28.12
Skrzyczne
07:5311:54
Queen 2 ML
Arkadiusz Sabat
70.62
Smerek
08:4313:09
Poison 3 M
Adam Cholewski
12.34
wyszkowski
15:4816:30
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
3.41
wyszkowski
16:4016:49
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
2.07
wyszkowski
15:3015:36
Plus 28
Anna Bysiecka
8.97
Skrzyczne
08:3610:02
Pioneer S
Łukasz Zakrzewski
7.11
bielski
10:2610:48
Optic 26
Daro
5.66
bielski
08:0708:24
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
4.16
Łęki Kościelne
08:3108:58
Optic 26
Daro
7.34
bielski
09:2709:43
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
41.11
Szczebel
10:1013:01
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
12.93
Łęki Kościelne
10:3211:26
Optic 26
Rafal Cypcar
48.80
Leckhampton Hill
10:2912:23
Omega XAlps 2 23
karol
58.55
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5110:36
Nyos RS L
Święty
94.78
Borsk
07:1211:17
Nexus S
Tomek Kidawa
92.96
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5413:01
Mistral 7 M
Tomasz Fortuna
4.15
Suello
07:0507:35
Mentor 5 M
Jacek Szost
50.23
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:5612:53
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Szost
3.44
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5908:16
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Karaban
84.99
Borsk
09:0012:25
Mentor 4 M
Radosław Budniak
5.10
Skrzyczne
09:3809:59
Mentor 3 S
Jacek Streich
3.29
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:0007:21
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
2.42
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:1110:19
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
2.57
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:4808:57
Mentor 3 L
Alicja Siermantowska
2.85
Żar
08:1908:48
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
2.79
Żar
09:5910:35
Mentor 2 Xs
Zdzisław Staniak
8.96
Skrzyczne
09:0410:04
Mentor 2 M
Mikolaj Manolopulos
119.14
Leckhampton Hill
11:4316:13
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
10.37
Skrzyczne
08:5410:52
Mentor 2 M
Wojtek Bykowski
190.90
Borsk
07:0314:53
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Wrona
117.75
Skrzyczne
08:4114:48
Mantra 6 ML
Bartłomiej Galanty
51.21
Skalnate Pleso
09:1312:20
Mantra 3 S
Baczek
14.96
Krzesanica
09:5110:53
Lynx ML
WojtasFX
123.42
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:0214:19
Knight L
Krzycha
42.20
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:3610:27
King L
Maciej Banasik
3.52
Łęki Kościelne
10:1210:39
Kantega Xc L
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.07
Skrzyczne
11:2511:35
Iota 30
Grzegorz Piechuła
7.47
Skrzyczne
07:4408:50
Iota 30
Marcin Siekierski
25.54
Skrzyczne
08:4710:22
Iota 28
Krzysztof Stanisławski
38.95
Skrzyczne
08:1212:22
Iota 26
Ryszard Froń
6.85
Skrzyczne
10:0310:32
Iota 2 27
Adam Rogowski
2.88
Żar
12:1812:25
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
1.66
Żar
11:3311:39
Infinity 3 M
Kasia Zwierzyńska
11.42
Bagnes
09:1810:24
Illusion 24
Tomasz Sermak
83.37
Skalnate Pleso
07:5212:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Mazur
36.23
Szczebel
09:5713:21
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Piotr Zawadzki
8.91
Skrzyczne
10:1711:47
Golden 4 28
Joanna Kocot
29.46
Skrzyczne
07:5711:52
Explorer XS
Krzysztof Obloza
57.09
Leckhampton Hill
11:3114:05
Epsilon 8 29
Zuzanna Masztalska
10.05
Kössen
12:4713:56
Epsilon 8 23
Grzegorz Mitko
7.90
Javorovy
09:2210:56
Edge M
Grzegorz Mitko
3.35
Javorovy
07:3407:47
Edge M
Józek Ostrowski
42.44
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5309:54
Eden 5 30
Maciej Strzelecki
1.71
Łęki Kościelne
13:4513:48
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
1.49
Łęki Kościelne
13:0913:14
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Urszula Chodorow
1.97
Łęki Kościelne
08:5909:03
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
26.16
Łęki Kościelne
10:3512:34
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Monika Makowska
19.22
Borsk
08:0809:30
Delta 3 S
Marek Miłowski
17.15
Skrzyczne
08:0311:13
Delta 3 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
10.44
Skrzyczne
08:2210:03
Delta 2 XS
Marcin Chorzępa
18.00
Żelisławiec
08:5609:49
Delta 2 MS