Wojtek Bykowski
190.90
Borsk
07:0314:53
Mantra 6 ML
Jakub Kwiatkowski
183.09
Borsk
08:1714:42
Trango X-Race L
pansabina
182.57
Borsk
07:2914:30
Sigma 10 25
Jakub Rydel
147.16
Leckhampton Hill
10:2716:20
Carrera M
marcin minkiewicz
135.03
Leckhampton Hill
11:1516:32
Sigma 10 27
Dariusz Żabczyński
128.03
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5014:20
CHILI 4 S
WojtasFX
123.42
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:0214:19
Knight L
Sławomir Ratka
119.76
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5013:16
Alpina 2 L
Mikolaj Manolopulos
119.14
Leckhampton Hill
11:4316:13
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Wrona
117.75
Skrzyczne
08:4114:48
Mantra 6 ML
Mateusz Siatka
109.22
Skalnate Pleso
06:2413:06
Alpina 2 L
Święty
94.78
Borsk
07:1211:17
Nexus S
Tomek Kidawa
92.96
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5413:01
Mistral 7 M
Pawel Bedynski
92.55
Skalnate Pleso
07:4613:56
Cayenne 5 M
Tomasz Szczepański
86.18
Aich
06:3010:55
Aspen 5 26
Mariusz Karaban
84.99
Borsk
09:0012:25
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Sermak
83.37
Skalnate Pleso
07:5212:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Łukasz Czyżewski
80.51
Martin
09:4714:18
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Kempny
80.18
Martin
09:4714:16
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Besser
80.18
Aich
06:5210:17
Aspen 5 26
Marcin Bortlik
78.69
Martin
09:4514:14
Alpina 2 L
Karol Prokorym
78.38
Borsk
07:2010:30
Cayenne 5 XS
hydraulik
76.64
Skrzyczne
08:4313:05
Rook 2 S
Łukasz Piasecki
76.13
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3613:05
ZENO MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
72.72
Skalnate Pleso
08:0311:45
Queen 2 MS
Arkadiusz Sabat
70.62
Smerek
08:4313:09
Poison 3 M
Błażej
65.40
Skalnate Pleso
08:0011:24
X-Alps 3 S
Wojciech Galica
59.84
Skalnate Pleso
06:3110:22
Summit XC4 M
karol
58.55
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5110:36
Nyos RS L
Krzysztof Obloza
57.09
Leckhampton Hill
11:3114:05
Epsilon 8 29
Maciej Gonciarz
55.96
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5812:47
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
55.21
Skalnate Pleso
06:3610:36
Sigma 8 25
Maciej Gąsiorek
52.16
Skalnate Pleso
07:5410:27
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Andrzej Piwowar
51.32
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5812:47
Delta 2 ML
Bartłomiej Galanty
51.21
Skalnate Pleso
09:1312:20
Mantra 3 S
Przemysław Potocki
50.30
Borsk
07:2509:54
Queen 2 MS
Jacek Szost
50.23
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:5612:53
Mentor 4 S
Rafal Cypcar
48.80
Leckhampton Hill
10:2912:23
Omega XAlps 2 23
Andrzej Turewicz
48.26
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:0112:02
Tequila 4 M
Kamil Kamiński
48.15
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:0412:21
Chili 3 XS
Władysław Wrzecionko
47.95
Wisła
03:4206:08
Piotr Staszak
47.18
Emberger Alm
08:2910:54
Cayenne 4 S
Karol Murawiec
43.56
Gdańsk
03:4705:43
Report'air 28
Piotr Bugaj
43.36
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:5813:13
Seba
42.80
Skrzyczne
08:5512:09
Carrera L
Józek Ostrowski
42.44
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5309:54
Eden 5 30
Krzycha
42.20
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:3610:27
King L
Plastek
41.37
Skalnate Pleso
07:2409:49
Carrera L
Wojciech Kocot
41.11
Szczebel
10:1013:01
Optic 26
Zbyszek B
40.05
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:1310:20
BGD BASE ML