Marcin Pawłowski
2.61
Żelisławiec
08:3008:50
Rook M
Marcin Chorzępa
18.00
Żelisławiec
08:5609:49
Delta 2 MS
Adam Rogowski
2.88
Żar
12:1812:25
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
1.66
Żar
11:3311:39
Infinity 3 M
Pawel Szemla
1.57
Żar
11:3511:41
Alpha 5 26
Alicja Siermantowska
2.79
Żar
09:5910:35
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
2.85
Żar
08:1908:48
Mentor 2 Xs
Mateusz Partyka
2.90
Żar
09:5910:22
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
1.77
Żar
07:5007:56
Tequila 4 M
Adam Cholewski
3.41
wyszkowski
16:4016:49
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
2.07
wyszkowski
15:3015:36
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
12.34
wyszkowski
15:4816:30
Plus 28
Władysław Wrzecionko
47.95
Wisła
03:4206:08
Krzysztof Mazur
36.23
Szczebel
09:5713:21
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Wojciech Kocot
41.11
Szczebel
10:1013:01
Optic 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
15.30
Szczebel
09:4311:54
Aspen 4 26
Bartłomiej Borek
3.45
Szczebel
09:0109:12
Atlas M
Tomasz Fortuna
4.15
Suello
07:0507:35
Mentor 5 M
Arkadiusz Sabat
70.62
Smerek
08:4313:09
Poison 3 M
Wojciech Głowacki
4.86
Skrzyczne
11:2311:46
Tequila 4 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
21.60
Skrzyczne
09:3010:57
Alpina 2 MS
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.07
Skrzyczne
11:2511:35
Iota 30
Radosław Budniak
5.10
Skrzyczne
09:3809:59
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Wrona
117.75
Skrzyczne
08:4114:48
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
26.64
Skrzyczne
07:4411:41
ZENO L
Marek Furman
8.00
Skrzyczne
09:1410:43
Aspen 4 26
Paweł Myszak
10.37
Skrzyczne
08:5410:52
Mentor 2 M
Seba
42.80
Skrzyczne
08:5512:09
Carrera L
Pawel Szemla
5.04
Skrzyczne
08:3208:49
Alpha 5 26
Zofia Radzicka
16.11
Skrzyczne
09:2010:28
BGD BASE S
Piotr Zawadzki
8.91
Skrzyczne
10:1711:47
Golden 4 28
Maciek Zalewski
5.66
Skrzyczne
11:2812:04
Chili 2 S
Maciej Ząbczyk
8.66
Skrzyczne
08:4109:57
Chili 3 M
Robert Dadak
10.16
Skrzyczne
08:2710:16
Cayenne 4 M
Michal Radzicki
28.18
Skrzyczne
09:0711:21
Cure ML
Witold Ossera
16.42
Skrzyczne
07:4110:24
Rook 2 MS
Ryszard Jakiel
20.47
Skrzyczne
08:4811:18
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Koziej
27.59
Skrzyczne
09:1211:28
Aspen 4 28
Ryszard Froń
6.85
Skrzyczne
10:0310:32
Iota 2 27
hydraulik
76.64
Skrzyczne
08:4313:05
Rook 2 S
Marek Miłowski
17.15
Skrzyczne
08:0311:13
Delta 3 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
39.66
Skrzyczne
08:0611:50
Cure M
AdamRook2
6.86
Skrzyczne
07:4108:45
Rook 2 ML
Jacek Wojtaś
6.55
Skrzyczne
07:3308:31
Vega 2 S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
38.95
Skrzyczne
08:1212:22
Iota 26
Anna Bysiecka
8.97
Skrzyczne
08:3610:02
Pioneer S
Piotr Szymański
25.37
Skrzyczne
08:2110:55
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Zając
25.01
Skrzyczne
08:1410:46
Coden Pro 20
Grzegorz Piechuła
7.47
Skrzyczne
07:4408:50
Iota 30
Joanna Kocot
29.46
Skrzyczne
07:5711:52
Explorer XS