Wojtek Bykowski
190.90
Borsk
07:0314:53
Mantra 6 ML
Jakub Kwiatkowski
183.09
Borsk
08:1714:42
Trango X-Race L
pansabina
182.57
Borsk
07:2914:30
Sigma 10 25
Jakub Rydel
147.16
Leckhampton Hill
10:2716:20
Carrera M
marcin minkiewicz
135.03
Leckhampton Hill
11:1516:32
Sigma 10 27
Dariusz Żabczyński
128.03
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5014:20
CHILI 4 S
WojtasFX
123.42
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:0214:19
Knight L
Sławomir Ratka
119.76
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5013:16
Alpina 2 L
Mikolaj Manolopulos
119.14
Leckhampton Hill
11:4316:13
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Wrona
117.75
Skrzyczne
08:4114:48
Mantra 6 ML
Mateusz Siatka
109.22
Skalnate Pleso
06:2413:06
Alpina 2 L
Święty
94.78
Borsk
07:1211:17
Nexus S
Tomek Kidawa
92.96
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5413:01
Mistral 7 M
Pawel Bedynski
92.55
Skalnate Pleso
07:4613:56
Cayenne 5 M
Tomasz Szczepański
86.18
Aich
06:3010:55
Aspen 5 26
Mariusz Karaban
84.99
Borsk
09:0012:25
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Sermak
83.37
Skalnate Pleso
07:5212:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Łukasz Czyżewski
80.51
Martin
09:4714:18
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Kempny
80.18
Martin
09:4714:16
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Besser
80.18
Aich
06:5210:17
Aspen 5 26
Marcin Bortlik
78.69
Martin
09:4514:14
Alpina 2 L
Karol Prokorym
78.38
Borsk
07:2010:30
Cayenne 5 XS
hydraulik
76.64
Skrzyczne
08:4313:05
Rook 2 S
Łukasz Piasecki
76.13
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3613:05
ZENO MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
72.72
Skalnate Pleso
08:0311:45
Queen 2 MS
Arkadiusz Sabat
70.62
Smerek
08:4313:09
Poison 3 M
Błażej
65.40
Skalnate Pleso
08:0011:24
X-Alps 3 S
Wojciech Galica
59.84
Skalnate Pleso
06:3110:22
Summit XC4 M
karol
58.55
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5110:36
Nyos RS L
Krzysztof Obloza
57.09
Leckhampton Hill
11:3114:05
Epsilon 8 29
Maciej Gonciarz
55.96
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5812:47
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
55.21
Skalnate Pleso
06:3610:36
Sigma 8 25
Maciej Gąsiorek
52.16
Skalnate Pleso
07:5410:27
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Andrzej Piwowar
51.32
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5812:47
Delta 2 ML
Bartłomiej Galanty
51.21
Skalnate Pleso
09:1312:20
Mantra 3 S
Przemysław Potocki
50.30
Borsk
07:2509:54
Queen 2 MS
Jacek Szost
50.23
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:5612:53
Mentor 4 S
Rafal Cypcar
48.80
Leckhampton Hill
10:2912:23
Omega XAlps 2 23
Andrzej Turewicz
48.26
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:0112:02
Tequila 4 M
Kamil Kamiński
48.15
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:0412:21
Chili 3 XS
Władysław Wrzecionko
47.95
Wisła
03:4206:08
Piotr Staszak
47.18
Emberger Alm
08:2910:54
Cayenne 4 S
Karol Murawiec
43.56
Gdańsk
03:4705:43
Report'air 28
Piotr Bugaj
43.36
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:5813:13
Seba
42.80
Skrzyczne
08:5512:09
Carrera L
Józek Ostrowski
42.44
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:5309:54
Eden 5 30
Krzycha
42.20
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:3610:27
King L
Plastek
41.37
Skalnate Pleso
07:2409:49
Carrera L
Wojciech Kocot
41.11
Szczebel
10:1013:01
Optic 26
Zbyszek B
40.05
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:1310:20
BGD BASE ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
39.66
Skrzyczne
08:0611:50
Cure M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
38.95
Skrzyczne
08:1212:22
Iota 26
Igor Popik
38.70
Łęki Kościelne
08:1810:27
Summit XC4 M
Krzysztof Mazur
36.23
Szczebel
09:5713:21
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Hali
34.03
Cerna Hora
10:0411:57
Chili 3 M
Joanna Kocot
29.46
Skrzyczne
07:5711:52
Explorer XS
Michal Radzicki
28.18
Skrzyczne
09:0711:21
Cure ML
Dominik Kapica
28.12
Skrzyczne
07:5311:54
Queen 2 ML
Andrzej Koziej
27.59
Skrzyczne
09:1211:28
Aspen 4 28
Krzysztof Schmidt
26.64
Skrzyczne
07:4411:41
ZENO L
Urszula Chodorow
26.16
Łęki Kościelne
10:3512:34
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Marcin Siekierski
25.54
Skrzyczne
08:4710:22
Iota 28
Piotr Szymański
25.37
Skrzyczne
08:2110:55
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Zając
25.01
Skrzyczne
08:1410:46
Coden Pro 20
Piotr Góźdź
22.91
Łęki Kościelne
09:2611:47
Colt 31
Arkadiusz Marucha
21.60
Skrzyczne
09:3010:57
Alpina 2 MS
Ryszard Jakiel
20.47
Skrzyczne
08:4811:18
Delta 2 ML
Monika Makowska
19.22
Borsk
08:0809:30
Delta 3 S
Artur Leskiewicz
18.56
Leckhampton Hill
12:5714:09
Carrera S
Marcin Chorzępa
18.00
Żelisławiec
08:5609:49
Delta 2 MS
Mostek
17.50
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:3811:34
Queen 2 MS
Marek Miłowski
17.15
Skrzyczne
08:0311:13
Delta 3 ML
Witold Ossera
16.42
Skrzyczne
07:4110:24
Rook 2 MS
Zofia Radzicka
16.11
Skrzyczne
09:2010:28
BGD BASE S
Szczepan Pawluszek
15.30
Szczebel
09:4311:54
Aspen 4 26
Baczek
14.96
Krzesanica
09:5110:53
Lynx ML
Jakub Mendys
12.93
Łęki Kościelne
10:3211:26
Optic 26
Adam Cholewski
12.34
wyszkowski
15:4816:30
Plus 28
Kasia Zwierzyńska
11.42
Bagnes
09:1810:24
Illusion 24
Jakub Rożek
11.30
Javorovy
10:3112:12
Chili 2 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
10.44
Skrzyczne
08:2210:03
Delta 2 XS
Paweł Myszak
10.37
Skrzyczne
08:5410:52
Mentor 2 M
Robert Dadak
10.16
Skrzyczne
08:2710:16
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
10.11
Skrzyczne
08:5810:16
Cayenne 4 M
Zuzanna Masztalska
10.05
Kössen
12:4713:56
Epsilon 8 23
ko-mar 58
9.56
Javorovy
10:5011:55
Rush 3 S
Wacław Warda
9.20
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:0109:37
Cayenne 4 M
Anna Bysiecka
8.97
Skrzyczne
08:3610:02
Pioneer S
Zdzisław Staniak
8.96
Skrzyczne
09:0410:04
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Zawadzki
8.91
Skrzyczne
10:1711:47
Golden 4 28
Maciej Ząbczyk
8.66
Skrzyczne
08:4109:57
Chili 3 M
Marek Furman
8.00
Skrzyczne
09:1410:43
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Mitko
7.90
Javorovy
09:2210:56
Edge M
Grzegorz Piechuła
7.47
Skrzyczne
07:4408:50
Iota 30
Daro
7.34
bielski
09:2709:43
Optic 26
Łukasz Zakrzewski
7.11
bielski
10:2610:48
Optic 26
Piotr Bugaj
6.96
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:0309:13
AdamRook2
6.86
Skrzyczne
07:4108:45
Rook 2 ML
Ryszard Froń
6.85
Skrzyczne
10:0310:32
Iota 2 27
Jacek Wojtaś
6.55
Skrzyczne
07:3308:31
Vega 2 S