Zuzanna Masztalska
7.25
Kössen
12:5913:57
Epsilon 8 23
Urszula Marciniak
6.06
Sopot
09:2010:15
Element S
Tomek Krupski
111.35
Mała Kopa
07:3612:52
Cure ML
Tomasz Halka
4.83
Skrzyczne
12:2613:13
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
3.26
Skrzyczne
10:3310:49
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
64.35
Kobala
08:4612:42
Mentor 4 S
speedstop
4.50
Parlick
15:2216:07
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.69
Parlick
16:2316:26
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
9.26
Parlick
09:5912:28
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
2.07
Parlick
13:0313:37
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
6.44
Parlick
14:0115:13
Tequila 2 L
Robert Szczur
86.80
Sopot
07:1410:43
Artik 5 26
Robert Gierałt
26.73
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3508:42
Alpha 6 26
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.39
Michałków
09:2909:38
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
8.13
Michałków
12:5213:38
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.08
Michałków
13:4713:52
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
13.28
Michałków
11:2112:38
BGD BASE ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
87.73
Sopot
06:5210:45
Mentor 5 L
Piotr Zawadzki
6.73
Mała Czantoria
11:0712:18
Golden 4 28
Piotr Zawadzki
2.44
Mała Czantoria
09:1409:21
Golden 4 28
Piotr Szymański
7.40
Żar
07:4409:09
Chili 3 S
Piotr Świderski
8.68
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2113:41
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Staszak
51.31
Lijak
09:5512:50
Cayenne 4 S
Piotr Besser
91.22
Stol
08:0212:27
Aspen 5 26
Pawel Lukaszewicz
25.04
Lijak
10:4012:41
Zulu L
Pawel Lukaszewicz
25.04
Lijak
10:4012:41
Zulu L
Paweł Chrząszcz
77.58
Sopot
06:5310:34
Enzo 3 M
Mostek
6.32
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4413:48
Queen 2 MS
Michal Zegrodnik
3.94
Skrzyczne
09:3209:54
Knight MS
Michal Zegrodnik
5.74
Skrzyczne
11:2211:56
Knight MS
Michał Rdk
2.09
Żar
09:2809:55
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
23.06
Żar
11:2612:46
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Glinski
5.70
Hvide Sande
14:0014:56
Lhotse L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
39.29
Michałków
08:3309:48
CHILI 4 M
Marek Furman
9.63
Javorovy
09:2911:33
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Kempny
111.91
Michałków
07:4413:16
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Bortlik
101.11
Michałków
10:1913:46
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Białobłocki
78.36
Mała Kopa
07:3913:55
Carrera M
Marcin
4.38
Javorovy
09:5110:43
Atlas L
Maciej Banasik
2.32
Michałków
09:4509:51
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.50
Michałków
09:0709:15
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
3.60
Michałków
09:5910:09
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.55
Michałków
11:0111:09
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.63
Michałków
11:3011:36
Kantega Xc L
Łukasz Soboń
79.92
Kobala
08:3213:47
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Janda
19.01
Skrzyczne
09:4810:54
Blacklight L
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
87.70
Sopot
07:1410:11
Enzo 2 L
Krzysztof Syrek
0.36
Milk hill
09:1209:16
Optic 2 26
Krzysztof Orłowski
29.47
Mała Kopa
11:2814:09
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Martyna
27.93
Mała Kopa
11:4014:21
King M