Piotr Szymański
7.40
Żar
07:4409:09
Chili 3 S
Alicja Siermantowska
5.95
Żar
09:1410:12
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Rdk
23.06
Żar
11:2612:46
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Alicja Siermantowska
4.57
Żar
13:2414:02
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
2.03
Żar
11:5312:01
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Rdk
2.09
Żar
09:2809:55
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Alicja Siermantowska
3.32
Żar
08:0308:31
Mentor 2 Xs
Kamil Stępień
32.36
Weng
08:4313:07
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Binkowski
3.75
Świebodzice
12:3312:57
lotnia sztywna
Piotr Besser
91.22
Stol
08:0212:27
Aspen 5 26
Jarosław Józik
28.83
Speikboden
06:4708:30
Cayenne 4 XS
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
87.70
Sopot
07:1410:11
Enzo 2 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
77.58
Sopot
06:5310:34
Enzo 3 M
Robert Szczur
86.80
Sopot
07:1410:43
Artik 5 26
Grzegorz Pelikan
33.71
Sopot
09:3911:41
Vega 5 M
Urszula Marciniak
6.06
Sopot
09:2010:15
Element S
Przemysław Czerwiński
87.73
Sopot
06:5210:45
Mentor 5 L
Jacek Profus
77.70
Sopot
07:1010:36
Enzo 3 L
Jarosław Osmólski
11.44
Sopot
09:3910:17
Vega 2 S
Łukasz Janda
19.01
Skrzyczne
09:4810:54
Blacklight L
Tomasz Halka
4.83
Skrzyczne
12:2613:13
Mistral 7 XS
Michal Zegrodnik
3.94
Skrzyczne
09:3209:54
Knight MS
Michal Zegrodnik
5.74
Skrzyczne
11:2211:56
Knight MS
Jarosław Warzecha
25.87
Skrzyczne
10:4312:15
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Halka
3.26
Skrzyczne
10:3310:49
Mistral 7 XS
speedstop
2.07
Parlick
13:0313:37
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.69
Parlick
16:2316:26
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
4.50
Parlick
15:2216:07
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
9.26
Parlick
09:5912:28
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
6.44
Parlick
14:0115:13
Tequila 2 L
Andrzej Brzozowski
31.05
Mysłowice
15:3316:39
Dudek Universal 28
Krzysztof Syrek
0.36
Milk hill
09:1209:16
Optic 2 26
Maciej Banasik
2.32
Michałków
09:4509:51
Kantega Xc L
Marcin Kempny
111.91
Michałków
07:4413:16
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
39.29
Michałków
08:3309:48
CHILI 4 M
Maciej Banasik
2.50
Michałków
09:0709:15
Kantega Xc L
Jeż Leszek
4.23
Michałków
09:2109:37
Optic 26
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.39
Michałków
09:2909:38
BGD BASE ML
Maciej Banasik
3.60
Michałków
09:5910:09
Kantega Xc L
Marcin Bortlik
101.11
Michałków
10:1913:46
Alpina 2 L
Jeż Leszek
14.38
Michałków
10:3511:07
Optic 26
Maciej Banasik
2.55
Michałków
11:0111:09
Kantega Xc L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
13.28
Michałków
11:2112:38
BGD BASE ML
Maciej Banasik
2.63
Michałków
11:3011:36
Kantega Xc L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
8.13
Michałków
12:5213:38
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.08
Michałków
13:4713:52
BGD BASE ML
Krzysztof Martyna
27.93
Mała Kopa
11:4014:21
King M
Dawid Król
21.19
Mała Kopa
10:2311:54
King M
Tomek Krupski
111.35
Mała Kopa
07:3612:52
Cure ML
Marcin Białobłocki
78.36
Mała Kopa
07:3913:55
Carrera M