Zuzanna Masztalska
6.85
Kössen
11:1811:46
Epsilon 8 23
WojtasFX
43.58
Konopki
09:1212:06
Knight L
Wojciech Galica
45.90
Skalnate Pleso
06:4110:55
Summit XC4 M
Urszula Marciniak
5.64
Sopot
07:2508:27
Element S
Tomasz Sermak
15.60
Żar
12:0513:46
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Szymon Struś
24.08
Kobala
08:3709:55
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Potaczek
1.86
Derbyshire
09:4810:04
Pi 2 23
Szymon Potaczek
1.39
Derbyshire
10:3310:39
Pi 2 23
speedstop
2.44
Lords Seat
10:0911:19
Tequila 2 L
Robert Szczur
70.70
Sopot
06:5010:03
Artik 5 26
Radosław Świerczyński
10.25
Konopki
09:2410:11
Dudek Universal 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
119.12
Sopot
06:4112:01
Mentor 5 L
Piotr Świderski
2.75
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:2310:36
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
2.13
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:1209:22
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Staszak
46.45
Emberger Alm
09:1611:42
Piotr Nowakowski
7.91
Skrzyczne
09:5711:25
U sport M
Paweł Szczepanek
71.83
Skalnate Pleso
07:2312:50
GTO 2 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
117.92
Sopot
06:3911:14
Enzo 3 M
Paweł Bielański
34.13
Skalnate Pleso
08:4912:27
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Biedka
11.84
białostocki
08:5709:46
Takoo 3 42
Murzyn Roman
59.84
Skalnate Pleso
07:3112:28
Alpina 3 ML
Mostek
37.91
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:1212:32
Queen 2 MS
Michał Szmyt
3.07
Mieroszów
08:4209:04
Sigma 8 27
Michał Rdk
12.90
Cerna Hora
12:4314:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
9.30
Cerna Hora
07:3208:14
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Papkowski
9.02
Cerna Hora
07:1807:57
Optic 2 30
Mateusz Siatka
83.40
Skalnate Pleso
06:2812:21
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Kuzło
34.66
Laworta
09:4612:18
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Cybiak
17.32
Cerna Hora
08:2411:20
Mentor 4 M
Marek Miłowski
49.45
Mieroszów
07:0511:09
Delta 3 ML
marek mastalerz
90.78
Konopki
10:1014:19
Delta 2 MS
Marek Furman
26.06
Skalnate Pleso
08:0110:09
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Ząbek
41.23
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:1212:04
BGD BASE M
Maciej Gonciarz
40.76
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5712:31
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gąsiorek
71.53
Skalnate Pleso
07:4811:49
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Łukasz Soboń
23.98
Kobala
08:1209:31
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Prokop
151.21
Fajsławice
06:1814:17
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Czyżewski
101.58
Skalnate Pleso
07:3513:23
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
118.05
Sopot
06:5011:02
Enzo 2 L
Krzysztof Syrek
7.60
Milk hill
09:3110:20
Optic 2 26
Krzysztof Syrek
0.10
Milk hill
09:1309:14
Optic 2 26
Krzysztof Mazur
23.89
Ćwilin
09:1711:13
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Krężel
63.11
Emberger Alm
08:0411:02
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Egzmont
103.46
Kobala
08:1012:24
Artik 3 25
Kazimierz Anielak
36.51
Fajsławice
09:0211:04
Astral 6 26
Kaśka G.
1.44
Mieroszów
08:2508:38
Epic S
Karol Murawiec
36.17
Kościeleczki
17:1718:40
Report'air 28
Karol Mitura
57.07
Lijak
08:5811:40
Rook 2 ML
Kamil Kamiński
32.56
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:0713:24
Chili 3 XS
Jarosław Osmólski
42.78
Sopot
07:3909:34
Vega 2 S