Marcin Białobłocki
109.64
Mieroszów
06:0912:53
Carrera M
Łukasz Soboń
104.42
Kobala
08:1813:54
Golden 3 26
WojtasFX
77.81
Pogorzałki
08:1110:57
Knight L
Paweł Biedka
77.79
Pogorzałki
08:0211:19
Colt 2 27
Janusz Fuzowski
58.80
Kobala
08:1913:24
King S
Heniek Marian
44.67
Kobala
08:3812:10
Discovery 5 M
Piotr Staszak
41.15
Emberger Alm
08:2710:23
Cayenne 4 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
39.50
Emberger Alm
08:2910:34
Delta 2 XS
Paweł Chrząszcz
36.74
Sopot
06:4008:38
Enzo 3 M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
36.14
Sopot
07:0508:56
Enzo 2 L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
35.40
Kobala
08:3811:06
Nevada 2012 26
Krzysztof Krężel
34.34
Emberger Alm
08:1710:15
Mentor 3 S
Kamil Stępień
33.38
Weng
08:0410:30
Mentor 4 M
Karol Mitura
30.68
Kobala
08:3210:49
Rook 2 ML
Hadek
28.53
Kobala
08:4410:47
Rook 2 S
Szymon Struś
28.29
Kobala
08:3910:41
Mentor 4 S
Kacper Kowalski
26.98
Kobala
08:1910:14
King L
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
26.56
Lijak
11:1813:09
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Józik
26.07
Speikboden
07:3108:58
Cayenne 4 Xs
Krzysztof Egzmont
23.80
Kobala
08:2209:21
Artik 3 25
Jakub Mendys
23.19
Gimba mnt.
08:4710:47
Optic 26
Robert Szczur
15.84
Sopot
07:0407:46
Artik 5 26
Grzegorz Pelikan
15.09
Sopot
06:2307:49
Vega 5 M
Michał Rdk
15.08
Cerna Hora
08:3709:42
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Andrzej Turewicz
11.45
Gimba mnt.
09:3410:03
Tequila 4 M
Jarosław Osmólski
11.11
Sopot
07:0107:49
Vega 2 S
Kaśka G.
10.07
Mieroszów
09:3610:09
Epic S
Kaśka G.
8.80
Mieroszów
06:3007:26
Epic S
Krzysztof Egzmont
8.09
Staro Selo
09:2209:45
Artik 3 25
Grzegorz Świdziński
7.15
Mieroszów
06:5509:07
Artik 3 29
Urszula Marciniak
4.38
Sopot
06:1006:45
Element S
Kuchta Jarosław
3.90
Mieroszów
08:2008:37
Evolution X 25
Jakub Mendys
3.42
Gimba mnt.
08:2408:37
Optic 26
Seba
3.32
Nowe Marzy
15:3216:04
Chili 3 M
Michal Papkowski
2.71
Cerna Hora
08:3108:43
Optic 2 30
Marcin Ząbek
1.80
Mszana S
06:0307:22
BGD BASE M
Marcin Ząbek
1.60
Mszana S
07:2807:48
BGD BASE M
Kuchta Jarosław
1.33
Mieroszów
08:4808:57
Evolution X 25
Krzychu Latawica
0.10
Mieroszów
11:0711:09
Atlas L