Maciej Targoni
7.84
Michałków
08:0309:32
Dominika Kasieczko
42.22
Sopot
08:4211:27
ZENO S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.81
Kozakov
09:0310:25
Wasp S
Grzegorz Pelikan
12.60
Sopot
09:1910:10
Vega 5 M
Jarosław Osmólski
7.96
Sopot
09:1709:56
Vega 2 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
50.04
Sopot
09:0012:55
Trango X-Race L
rav
4.91
Piła
04:4305:00
Synthesis 29
Igor Popik
32.54
Sopot
07:5411:09
Summit XC4 M
Daniel Rozmus
12.47
08:5909:36
Summit 2 M
marcin minkiewicz
142.37
Eyam Edge
08:3813:27
Sigma 10 27
Zbyszek Deka
131.04
Rudnik
08:1512:51
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
3.33
Edenfield
08:0408:59
Sigma 10 25
Michał Zawadzki
30.88
Sopot
09:5111:35
Sigma 10 25
Michał Janowski
9.23
Sopot
07:2807:59
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
75.88
Sopot
08:5414:07
Sigma 10 23
Pawlos
123.01
Czermna
08:4012:28
Rush 4 MS
Marek Bader
48.56
Kozakov
08:0609:37
Rush 4 L
Ryszard Pszenny
13.36
Monnetier-Mornex
11:5315:45
Rush 3 M
Karol Murawiec
34.08
Borsk
06:5807:55
Report'air 28
Robert Skalski
35.33
Sopot
10:2313:08
Queen L
Przemysław Potocki
35.96
Sopot
08:5511:34
Queen 2 MS
Robert Mróz
92.33
Ponnay
10:3115:17
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
69.16
Sopot
08:2912:44
Queen 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
32.28
Sopot
09:2712:57
Queen 2 ML
Wojciech Kocot
14.28
Sopot
09:0410:32
Optic 26
Grzegorz Tekień
26.42
Sopot
09:5212:14
Optic 26
Magdalena Brzezińska
20.76
Sopot
09:3312:12
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
5.33
Sopot
08:5009:15
Mentor 4 XS
Rafał Samsonowicz
33.89
Sopot
09:5812:46
Mentor 4 S
Krzysiek Ciach
63.88
Czermna
08:4310:56
Mentor 4 M
Anna Zezula
12.22
Sopot
09:0510:13
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Żelisko
26.13
Sopot
08:1210:27
Mantra 6 ML
WojtasFX
50.59
Sopot
09:1512:51
Knight L
Michał Dudziński
22.76
Sopot
10:0811:31
King S
Dawid Król
48.26
Sopot
09:4212:48
King M
Artur Leskiewicz
21.12
Newhaven Cliffs
11:4713:50
Iota 26
Marek Pokrzyk
2.60
Czermna
10:0710:42
Iota 2 27
Jacek Zakrzewski
36.18
Sopot
08:5111:21
Iota 2 27
Magdalena Pawlak
34.58
Sopot
08:5311:18
Ikuma 21
Joanna Kocot
23.90
Sopot
09:2612:43
Explorer XS
Krzysztof Obloza
5.30
Eyam Edge
09:1810:23
Epsilon 8 29
Delfin
0.10
Kozakov
08:5809:14
Epsilon 7 28
Daro
3.20
Sopot
09:4109:53
Epsilon 6 28
Bartłomiej Nogieć
23.25
Lijak
08:1410:12
Epsilon 6 26
Tomasz Janikowski
106.75
Sopot
07:2713:48
Enzo 3 L
Urszula Marciniak
3.55
Sopot
11:1211:27
Element S
Marek Miłowski
111.27
Czermna
07:5712:48
Delta 3 ML
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
51.78
Sopot
09:0812:56
Delta 2 XL
Ryszard Jakiel
120.48
Czermna
09:1213:26
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
54.46
Sopot
08:5112:44
Cure M