Michal Grabos
65.02
Sopot
08:5612:48
Alpina 3 L
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
61.64
Sopot
08:5811:50
Delta 2 XL
Waldemar Wójcik
31.29
Sopot
08:5812:12
Rise 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
64.47
Sopot
08:5912:35
CHILI 4 M
WojtasFX
34.26
Sopot
09:0210:42
Knight L
Krzysztof Martyna
40.58
Sopot
09:0311:25
King M
Bartek Kądziołka
43.29
Sopot
09:0411:54
Colt 2 25
Anna Zezula
44.41
Sopot
09:0711:39
Mentor 3 XS
Marek Furman
47.15
Sopot
09:0812:13
Aspen 4 26
Urszula Rzepecka
4.04
Sopot
09:0809:23
Mentor 4 XS
Jarosław Osmólski
35.79
Sopot
09:0911:31
Vega 2 S
Zofia Radzicka
4.41
Sopot
09:4910:03
BGD BASE S
Joanna Reinert
45.19
Sopot
09:5012:45
Epsilon 8 23
Ilona Knapik
37.78
Sopot
09:5112:49
Hook 4 23
Grzegorz Tekień
19.35
Sopot
09:5811:07
Optic 26
Magdalena Brzezińska
39.92
Sopot
10:0212:59
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
64.89
Sopot
10:0712:39
Enzo 2 L
Rafał Samsonowicz
34.45
Sopot
10:1012:53
Mentor 4 S
Daro
31.05
Sopot
10:1013:20
Epsilon 6 28
Damian suski
27.80
Sopot
10:3011:47
Mentor 3 M
Urszula Marciniak
13.26
Sopot
10:4412:10
Element S
Zofia Radzicka
17.83
Sopot
11:1612:21
BGD BASE S
Grzegorz Pelikan
52.36
Sopot
08:1912:24
Vega 5 M
Krzysztof Smaga
36.53
Sopot
08:2310:39
Carrera S
Paweł Chrząszcz
61.21
Sopot
08:3111:19
Enzo 3 M
Dominika Kasieczko
63.21
Sopot
08:3211:38
ZENO S
Przemysław Czerwiński
61.80
Sopot
08:3311:49
Mentor 5 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
63.15
Sopot
08:3511:59
Queen 2 MS
Pawel Bedynski
64.16
Sopot
08:3612:41
Cayenne 5 M
Daniel Cholewa
3.16
Śnieżnica
08:4208:49
Carrera M
Jacek Rojkowski
4.10
Skrzyczne
10:3110:43
Blacklight S
Jakub Zborowski
7.45
Skrzyczne
08:1409:27
Ion 2 S
Marcin Bortlik
46.75
Skrzyczne
07:3511:10
Alpina 2 L
Zbigniew Chojnacki
9.38
Skrzyczne
07:2508:54
U Cross S
Wojciech Głowacki
3.29
Skrzyczne
09:1709:25
Tequila 4 M
Witold Kawa
24.63
Skrzyczne
07:2209:18
Discovery 5 M
Baczek
13.71
Skrzyczne
09:0310:14
Lynx ML
ko-mar 58
29.38
Skrzyczne
07:2110:13
Rush 3 S
Mariusz Kozłowski
5.95
Skrzyczne
10:5511:12
Mentor 4 XS
Zdzisław Staniak
9.41
Skrzyczne
07:1008:15
Mentor 2 M
Joanna Jasek
29.05
Skrzyczne
07:2009:17
Iota 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
70.07
Skrzyczne
07:0510:21
Icepeak 6 24
Marcin Kempny
45.19
Skrzyczne
07:3711:04
Delta 2 ML
Damian Kobyłka
6.21
Skrzyczne
07:3308:24
Rookie S
Andrzej Zając
16.01
Skrzętla
07:5408:58
Coden Pro 20
Paweł Szczepanek
7.49
Skrzętla
10:1611:02
GTO 2 S
Marcin Kalamat
22.34
Skrzętla
10:1811:56
XCRacer M
Andrzej Koziej
2.22
Skalka
12:1012:49
Cayenne 4 XL
Seba
2.46
Skalka
10:4710:55
Carrera L
Krzychu Latawica
11.76
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:1913:38
Atlas L