Maciej Bąk
56.09
Kobala
11:1814:25
CHILI 4 S
Mariusz Cybiak
54.05
Cerna Hora
09:1512:28
Mentor 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
53.76
Kobala
11:3714:25
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Grebski
53.16
Lijak
11:2515:05
Cayenne 4 S
Grzegorz Pelikan
52.36
Sopot
08:1912:24
Vega 5 M
Heniek Marian
51.31
Jeleśnia
13:1915:08
Moscito 29
Marek Miłowski
49.51
Mieroszów
07:1110:26
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
47.15
Sopot
09:0812:13
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Bortlik
46.75
Skrzyczne
07:3511:10
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Kempny
45.19
Skrzyczne
07:3711:04
Delta 2 ML
Joanna Reinert
45.19
Sopot
09:5012:45
Epsilon 8 23
Anna Zezula
44.41
Sopot
09:0711:39
Mentor 3 XS
Piotr Góźdź
44.28
Sopot
08:4912:08
Colt 31
Dariusz Mordarski
44.12
Mieroszów
07:3509:27
Cure L
Bartek Kądziołka
43.29
Sopot
09:0411:54
Colt 2 25
Magdalena Pawlak
43.16
Sopot
08:5012:58
Ikuma 21
Szymon Niemczyk
42.33
Stranik
08:4412:37
Chili 3 M
Agata Kowalska
41.93
Sopot
08:3812:15
Rook 2 S
Krzysztof Martyna
40.58
Sopot
09:0311:25
King M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
40.43
Sopot
08:5911:13
Chili 3 M
Magdalena Brzezińska
39.92
Sopot
10:0212:59
Mistral 7 XS
Ilona Knapik
37.78
Sopot
09:5112:49
Hook 4 23
Jakub Kwiatkowski
36.59
Sopot
08:4010:32
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Smaga
36.53
Sopot
08:2310:39
Carrera S
Jacek Zakrzewski
36.41
Sopot
08:5311:27
Iota 2 27
Jacek Miłowski
36.02
Mieroszów
07:3509:52
Cure ML
Jarosław Osmólski
35.79
Sopot
09:0911:31
Vega 2 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
34.45
Sopot
10:1012:53
Mentor 4 S
WojtasFX
34.26
Sopot
09:0210:42
Knight L
Bartłomiej Nogieć
33.52
Lijak
11:2715:01
Epsilon 6 26
Maciej Banasik
32.49
Michałków
08:3209:46
Kantega Xc L
MirAs
31.50
Jeleśnia
13:0814:53
Dudek Universal 25.5
Waldemar Wójcik
31.29
Sopot
08:5812:12
Rise 3 S
Daro
31.05
Sopot
10:1013:20
Epsilon 6 28
Grzegorz Hali
30.68
Mieroszów
11:4913:15
Chili 3 M
ko-mar 58
29.38
Skrzyczne
07:2110:13
Rush 3 S
Joanna Jasek
29.05
Skrzyczne
07:2009:17
Iota 23
Zbyszek Jagodziński
28.66
Mieroszów
11:5214:09
Cayenne 4 M
Damian suski
27.80
Sopot
10:3011:47
Mentor 3 M
Krzysiek Róg
27.77
Żar
09:2311:54
Sigma 10 25
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
25.62
Kobala
11:2013:34
Epsilon 7 28
Dariusz Żywczak
24.64
Krushevo
09:5312:07
Sigma 9 25
Witold Kawa
24.63
Skrzyczne
07:2209:18
Discovery 5 M
Robert Ignasiak
22.74
Żar
09:4012:07
Delta 2 L
Marcin Kalamat
22.34
Skrzętla
10:1811:56
XCRacer M
Szymon
22.34
Kobala
11:4313:14
Epsilon 8 27
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
22.20
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:1816:19
Buzz Z Ml
Krzysztof Mazur
21.23
Szczebel
08:5010:08
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Piechuła
20.81
Stranik
09:1710:05
Iota 30
Paweł Maczel
20.21
Kobala
11:2813:21
Epsilon 6 28