Joanna Kocot
64.60
Sopot
08:5513:03
Explorer XS
Marek Murmyło
15.62
Kobala
11:3012:28
Epsilon 8 29
Szymon
22.34
Kobala
11:4313:14
Epsilon 8 27
Joanna Reinert
45.19
Sopot
09:5012:45
Epsilon 8 23
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
25.62
Kobala
11:2013:34
Epsilon 7 28
Delfin
0.45
Mieroszów
10:3310:38
Epsilon 7 28
Daro
31.05
Sopot
10:1013:20
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Maczel
20.21
Kobala
11:2813:21
Epsilon 6 28
Bartłomiej Nogieć
33.52
Lijak
11:2715:01
Epsilon 6 26
Kaśka G.
5.25
Mieroszów
12:0012:35
Epic S
Paweł Chrząszcz
61.21
Sopot
08:3111:19
Enzo 3 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
61.22
Sopot
08:4011:21
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
64.89
Sopot
10:0712:39
Enzo 2 L
Michał Skrzypczak
7.91
Krushevo
10:3411:13
Ellus 3 L
Urszula Marciniak
13.26
Sopot
10:4412:10
Element S
MirAs
31.50
Jeleśnia
13:0814:53
Dudek Universal 25.5
Witold Kawa
24.63
Skrzyczne
07:2209:18
Discovery 5 M
Marek Miłowski
49.51
Mieroszów
07:1110:26
Delta 3 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
59.37
Kobala
12:0414:37
Delta 2 XS
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
61.64
Sopot
08:5811:50
Delta 2 XL
marek mastalerz
62.65
Sopot
08:5211:54
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
159.41
Lubiechów Dolny
06:1913:49
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Kempny
45.19
Skrzyczne
07:3711:04
Delta 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
22.74
Żar
09:4012:07
Delta 2 L
Tomek Krupski
91.33
Mieroszów
08:5813:26
Cure ML
Jacek Miłowski
36.02
Mieroszów
07:3509:52
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
62.79
Sopot
08:4011:50
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
62.32
Sopot
08:5111:44
Cure M
Dariusz Mordarski
44.12
Mieroszów
07:3509:27
Cure L
Piotr Góźdź
44.28
Sopot
08:4912:08
Colt 31
Bartek Kądziołka
43.29
Sopot
09:0411:54
Colt 2 25
Andrzej Zając
16.01
Skrzętla
07:5408:58
Coden Pro 20
Maciej Bąk
56.09
Kobala
11:1814:25
CHILI 4 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
64.47
Sopot
08:5912:35
CHILI 4 M
Seba
3.09
Mieroszów
12:2112:34
Chili 3 M
Seba
1.11
Mieroszów
08:1408:28
Chili 3 M
Seba
1.21
Mieroszów
09:2209:28
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
30.68
Mieroszów
11:4913:15
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
40.43
Sopot
08:5911:13
Chili 3 M
Szymon Niemczyk
42.33
Stranik
08:4412:37
Chili 3 M
Pawel Bedynski
64.16
Sopot
08:3612:41
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej Koziej
2.22
Skalka
12:1012:49
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Grebski
53.16
Lijak
11:2515:05
Cayenne 4 S
Zbyszek Jagodziński
28.66
Mieroszów
11:5214:09
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Smaga
36.53
Sopot
08:2310:39
Carrera S
Daniel Cholewa
3.16
Śnieżnica
08:4208:49
Carrera M
Daniel Cholewa
8.68
Szczebel
11:0111:42
Carrera M
Bogdan Leja
13.07
Cerna Hora
10:5613:12
Carrera L
Seba
2.46
Skalka
10:4710:55
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
9.68
Cerna Hora
09:0910:27
Carrera L