Krzysztof Martyna
40.58
Sopot
09:0311:25
King M
Krzysztof Krężel
9.83
Malcesine
14:3415:12
Mentor 3 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.84
Żar
07:5108:18
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Róg
27.77
Żar
09:2311:54
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Ciach
70.19
Cerna Hora
08:5212:13
Mentor 4 M
Krzychu Latawica
0.34
Mieroszów
10:2510:27
Atlas L
Krzychu Latawica
11.76
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:1913:38
Atlas L
ko-mar 58
29.38
Skrzyczne
07:2110:13
Rush 3 S
Kaśka G.
5.25
Mieroszów
12:0012:35
Epic S
Kamil Stępień
100.33
Weng
07:4814:17
Mentor 4 M
Kacper Kowalski
170.79
Lajnar
08:0814:45
King L
Joanna Reinert
45.19
Sopot
09:5012:45
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Kocot
64.60
Sopot
08:5513:03
Explorer XS
Joanna Jasek
29.05
Skrzyczne
07:2009:17
Iota 23
Jeż Leszek
11.41
Lijak
12:2413:44
Optic 26
Jarosław Osmólski
35.79
Sopot
09:0911:31
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
59.37
Kobala
12:0414:37
Delta 2 XS
Janusz Fuzowski
190.06
Lajnar
08:0315:36
King S
Jan Rentowski
63.13
Sopot
08:5311:41
Trango X-Race L
Jakub Zborowski
7.45
Skrzyczne
08:1409:27
Ion 2 S
Jakub Socha
61.88
Sopot
08:3611:58
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Rybka
3.76
Mieroszów
09:0009:17
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
36.59
Sopot
08:4010:32
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Zakrzewski
36.41
Sopot
08:5311:27
Iota 2 27
Jacek Streich
2.34
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:2909:38
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
2.29
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:4507:52
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
40.43
Sopot
08:5911:13
Chili 3 M
Jacek Rojkowski
4.10
Skrzyczne
10:3110:43
Blacklight S
Jacek Miłowski
36.02
Mieroszów
07:3509:52
Cure ML
Jacek Krzyżanowski
69.75
Sopot
08:3612:03
Sigma 10 25
Ilona Knapik
37.78
Sopot
09:5112:49
Hook 4 23
Igor Popik
64.19
Sopot
08:4812:48
Summit XC4 M
Igor Byrski
2.54
Żar
07:4408:26
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
2.06
Żar
09:3509:56
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
2.65
Żar
12:0112:57
Mentor 3 S
Heniek Marian
51.31
Jeleśnia
13:1915:08
Moscito 29
Grzegorz Wierzba
11.20
Szczebel
09:4811:05
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Tekień
19.35
Sopot
09:5811:07
Optic 26
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
22.20
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:1816:19
Buzz Z Ml
Grzegorz Szafrański
203.51
Lajnar
07:0114:12
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
20.81
Stranik
09:1710:05
Iota 30
Grzegorz Pelikan
52.36
Sopot
08:1912:24
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Hali
30.68
Mieroszów
11:4913:15
Chili 3 M
Dominik Kapica
62.86
Sopot
08:4511:43
Queen 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
63.21
Sopot
08:3211:38
ZENO S
Delfin
0.45
Mieroszów
10:3310:38
Epsilon 7 28
Dawid Król
67.42
Sopot
08:4212:47
King M
Daro
31.05
Sopot
10:1013:20
Epsilon 6 28
Dariusz Żywczak
24.64
Krushevo
09:5312:07
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Mordarski
44.12
Mieroszów
07:3509:27
Cure L
Daniel Ogiński
2.28
Javorovy
12:4512:50
Daniel Cholewa
8.68
Szczebel
11:0111:42
Carrera M
Daniel Cholewa
3.16
Śnieżnica
08:4208:49
Carrera M
Damian suski
27.80
Sopot
10:3011:47
Mentor 3 M
Damian Kobyłka
6.21
Skrzyczne
07:3308:24
Rookie S
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
61.64
Sopot
08:5811:50
Delta 2 XL
Bogusław Zdrowak
70.07
Skrzyczne
07:0510:21
Icepeak 6 24
Bogdan Leja
13.07
Cerna Hora
10:5613:12
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
9.68
Cerna Hora
09:0910:27
Carrera L
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.66
Mieroszów
07:4307:44
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
12.19
Mieroszów
12:0513:36
Golden 3 30
Bartłomiej Nogieć
33.52
Lijak
11:2715:01
Epsilon 6 26
Bartek Kądziołka
43.29
Sopot
09:0411:54
Colt 2 25
Baczek
13.71
Skrzyczne
09:0310:14
Lynx ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
62.32
Sopot
08:5111:44
Cure M
Anna Zezula
44.41
Sopot
09:0711:39
Mentor 3 XS
Andrzej Zając
16.01
Skrzętla
07:5408:58
Coden Pro 20
Andrzej Koziej
2.22
Skalka
12:1012:49
Cayenne 4 XL
Agata Kowalska
41.93
Sopot
08:3812:15
Rook 2 S
Adam Cee
64.07
Sopot
08:5012:49
Queen M