Zofia Radzicka
17.83
Sopot
11:1612:21
BGD BASE S
Zofia Radzicka
4.41
Sopot
09:4910:03
BGD BASE S
Zdzisław Staniak
9.41
Skrzyczne
07:1008:15
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
28.66
Mieroszów
11:5214:09
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek B
3.50
Mieroszów
12:0112:23
BGD BASE ML
Zbigniew Chojnacki
9.38
Skrzyczne
07:2508:54
U Cross S
WojtasFX
34.26
Sopot
09:0210:42
Knight L
Wojciech Kocot
63.34
Sopot
08:5212:27
Optic 26
Wojciech Głowacki
3.29
Skrzyczne
09:1709:25
Tequila 4 M
Władysław Wrzecionko
19.20
Wisła
15:0616:05
Witold Kawa
24.63
Skrzyczne
07:2209:18
Discovery 5 M
Waldemar Wójcik
31.29
Sopot
08:5812:12
Rise 3 S
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
19.11
Krushevo
09:3111:19
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
62.39
Sopot
08:4911:51
Lynx ML
Urszula Rzepecka
4.04
Sopot
09:0809:23
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Marciniak
13.26
Sopot
10:4412:10
Element S
Tomek Machałowski
184.90
Lajnar
08:3115:27
King S
Tomek Krupski
91.33
Mieroszów
08:5813:26
Cure ML
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.39
Mieroszów
11:5812:22
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Mielniczyn
1.45
Mieroszów
11:2211:26
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Fortuna
1.93
Żar
10:4911:05
Mentor 5 M
Szymon Niemczyk
42.33
Stranik
08:4412:37
Chili 3 M
Szymon
22.34
Kobala
11:4313:14
Epsilon 8 27
Seba
3.09
Mieroszów
12:2112:34
Chili 3 M
Seba
1.11
Mieroszów
08:1408:28
Chili 3 M
Seba
1.21
Mieroszów
09:2209:28
Chili 3 M
Seba
2.46
Skalka
10:4710:55
Carrera L
Ryszard Froń
11.32
Michałków
09:1209:48
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Ceglarek
53.76
Kobala
11:3714:25
Tequila 4 M
Robert Szczur
62.43
Sopot
08:4211:51
Artik 5 26
Robert Skalski
63.04
Sopot
08:5012:48
Queen L
Robert Osiński
16.21
Inowrocław
16:0116:33
Nucleon 27
Robert Ignasiak
22.74
Żar
09:4012:07
Delta 2 L
Ralf
18.20
Stranik
09:1610:08
Trango X-Race L
Rafał Samsonowicz
34.45
Sopot
10:1012:53
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Reinert
65.59
Sopot
08:4812:52
Sigma 10 27
Rafal Cypcar
61.96
Sopot
08:4911:57
Sigma 10 27
Przemysław Potocki
62.61
Sopot
08:3611:36
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Czerwiński
61.80
Sopot
08:3311:49
Mentor 5 L
Piotr Malaca
58.82
Kobala
11:3814:29
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Kośmider
72.99
Kobala
11:3415:09
Sigma 10 23
Piotr Jasinski
12.65
Mieroszów
08:5510:00
Vega 5 L
Piotr Góźdź
44.28
Sopot
08:4912:08
Colt 31
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.06
Mieroszów
10:5211:02
Buzz Z L
Paweł Ziółkowski
3.10
Mieroszów
11:4912:13
Buzz Z L
Paweł Szczepanek
7.49
Skrzętla
10:1611:02
GTO 2 S
Paweł Mergist
16.96
Mieroszów
11:5313:58
Mentor 5 M
Paweł Maczel
20.21
Kobala
11:2813:21
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Chrząszcz
61.21
Sopot
08:3111:19
Enzo 3 M
Pawel Bedynski
64.16
Sopot
08:3612:41
Cayenne 5 M