Igor Byrski
2.54
Żar
07:4408:26
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Janda
2.33
Żar
11:1311:39
Blacklight L
Tomasz Fortuna
1.93
Żar
10:4911:05
Mentor 5 M
Robert Ignasiak
22.74
Żar
09:4012:07
Delta 2 L
Igor Byrski
2.06
Żar
09:3509:56
Mentor 3 S
Krzysiek Róg
27.77
Żar
09:2311:54
Sigma 10 25
Igor Byrski
2.65
Żar
12:0112:57
Mentor 3 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.84
Żar
07:5108:18
Falcon 2009 27
Władysław Wrzecionko
19.20
Wisła
15:0616:05
Kamil Stępień
100.33
Weng
07:4814:17
Mentor 4 M
Michał Skalniak
8.85
Szczebel
08:3309:57
Mistral 6 26
Daniel Cholewa
8.68
Szczebel
11:0111:42
Carrera M
Grzegorz Wierzba
11.20
Szczebel
09:4811:05
Sigma 8 25
Krzysztof Mazur
21.23
Szczebel
08:5010:08
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Ralf
18.20
Stranik
09:1610:08
Trango X-Race L
Szymon Niemczyk
42.33
Stranik
08:4412:37
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
20.81
Stranik
09:1710:05
Iota 30
Jacek Ślusarczyk
40.43
Sopot
08:5911:13
Chili 3 M
Przemysław Potocki
62.61
Sopot
08:3611:36
Queen 2 MS
Jakub Socha
61.88
Sopot
08:3611:58
Mantra 6 MS
Jacek Krzyżanowski
69.75
Sopot
08:3612:03
Sigma 10 25
Agata Kowalska
41.93
Sopot
08:3812:15
Rook 2 S
Maciej Pigulski
64.48
Sopot
08:3912:56
Sigma 10 23
Krzysztof Schmidt
61.22
Sopot
08:4011:21
Enzo 3 L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
36.59
Sopot
08:4010:32
Trango X-Race L
Michal Radzicki
62.79
Sopot
08:4011:50
Cure ML
Dawid Król
67.42
Sopot
08:4212:47
King M
Robert Szczur
62.43
Sopot
08:4211:51
Artik 5 26
Krzysztof Żelisko
61.95
Sopot
08:4211:32
Mantra 6 ML
Maro
62.89
Sopot
08:4411:29
Meru L
Dominik Kapica
62.86
Sopot
08:4511:43
Queen 2 ML
Rafał Reinert
65.59
Sopot
08:4812:52
Sigma 10 27
Igor Popik
64.19
Sopot
08:4812:48
Summit XC4 M
Rafal Cypcar
61.96
Sopot
08:4911:57
Sigma 10 27
Michał Zawadzki
61.56
Sopot
08:4912:18
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Góźdź
44.28
Sopot
08:4912:08
Colt 31
Waldemar Janiszewski
62.39
Sopot
08:4911:51
Lynx ML
Marcin Bortkiewicz
61.38
Sopot
08:5011:31
Artik 5 28
Robert Skalski
63.04
Sopot
08:5012:48
Queen L
Adam Cee
64.07
Sopot
08:5012:49
Queen M
Magdalena Pawlak
43.16
Sopot
08:5012:58
Ikuma 21
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
62.32
Sopot
08:5111:44
Cure M
Wojciech Kocot
63.34
Sopot
08:5212:27
Optic 26
Michał Janowski
58.93
Sopot
08:5211:58
Sigma 10 25
marek mastalerz
62.65
Sopot
08:5211:54
Delta 2 MS
Mateusz Styrczula
62.12
Sopot
08:5311:55
Artik 4 27
Jan Rentowski
63.13
Sopot
08:5311:41
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Zakrzewski
36.41
Sopot
08:5311:27
Iota 2 27
Michał Dudziński
63.66
Sopot
08:5312:03
King S
Joanna Kocot
64.60
Sopot
08:5513:03
Explorer XS
Michal Grabos
65.02
Sopot
08:5612:48
Alpina 3 L
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
61.64
Sopot
08:5811:50
Delta 2 XL
Waldemar Wójcik
31.29
Sopot
08:5812:12
Rise 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
64.47
Sopot
08:5912:35
CHILI 4 M
WojtasFX
34.26
Sopot
09:0210:42
Knight L
Krzysztof Martyna
40.58
Sopot
09:0311:25
King M
Bartek Kądziołka
43.29
Sopot
09:0411:54
Colt 2 25
Anna Zezula
44.41
Sopot
09:0711:39
Mentor 3 XS
Marek Furman
47.15
Sopot
09:0812:13
Aspen 4 26
Urszula Rzepecka
4.04
Sopot
09:0809:23
Mentor 4 XS
Jarosław Osmólski
35.79
Sopot
09:0911:31
Vega 2 S
Zofia Radzicka
4.41
Sopot
09:4910:03
BGD BASE S
Joanna Reinert
45.19
Sopot
09:5012:45
Epsilon 8 23
Ilona Knapik
37.78
Sopot
09:5112:49
Hook 4 23
Grzegorz Tekień
19.35
Sopot
09:5811:07
Optic 26
Magdalena Brzezińska
39.92
Sopot
10:0212:59
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
64.89
Sopot
10:0712:39
Enzo 2 L
Rafał Samsonowicz
34.45
Sopot
10:1012:53
Mentor 4 S
Daro
31.05
Sopot
10:1013:20
Epsilon 6 28
Damian suski
27.80
Sopot
10:3011:47
Mentor 3 M
Urszula Marciniak
13.26
Sopot
10:4412:10
Element S
Zofia Radzicka
17.83
Sopot
11:1612:21
BGD BASE S
Grzegorz Pelikan
52.36
Sopot
08:1912:24
Vega 5 M
Krzysztof Smaga
36.53
Sopot
08:2310:39
Carrera S
Paweł Chrząszcz
61.21
Sopot
08:3111:19
Enzo 3 M
Dominika Kasieczko
63.21
Sopot
08:3211:38
ZENO S
Przemysław Czerwiński
61.80
Sopot
08:3311:49
Mentor 5 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
63.15
Sopot
08:3511:59
Queen 2 MS
Pawel Bedynski
64.16
Sopot
08:3612:41
Cayenne 5 M
Daniel Cholewa
3.16
Śnieżnica
08:4208:49
Carrera M
Jacek Rojkowski
4.10
Skrzyczne
10:3110:43
Blacklight S
Jakub Zborowski
7.45
Skrzyczne
08:1409:27
Ion 2 S
Marcin Bortlik
46.75
Skrzyczne
07:3511:10
Alpina 2 L
Zbigniew Chojnacki
9.38
Skrzyczne
07:2508:54
U Cross S
Wojciech Głowacki
3.29
Skrzyczne
09:1709:25
Tequila 4 M
Witold Kawa
24.63
Skrzyczne
07:2209:18
Discovery 5 M
Baczek
13.71
Skrzyczne
09:0310:14
Lynx ML
ko-mar 58
29.38
Skrzyczne
07:2110:13
Rush 3 S
Mariusz Kozłowski
5.95
Skrzyczne
10:5511:12
Mentor 4 XS
Zdzisław Staniak
9.41
Skrzyczne
07:1008:15
Mentor 2 M
Joanna Jasek
29.05
Skrzyczne
07:2009:17
Iota 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
70.07
Skrzyczne
07:0510:21
Icepeak 6 24
Marcin Kempny
45.19
Skrzyczne
07:3711:04
Delta 2 ML
Damian Kobyłka
6.21
Skrzyczne
07:3308:24
Rookie S
Andrzej Zając
16.01
Skrzętla
07:5408:58
Coden Pro 20
Paweł Szczepanek
7.49
Skrzętla
10:1611:02
GTO 2 S
Marcin Kalamat
22.34
Skrzętla
10:1811:56
XCRacer M
Andrzej Koziej
2.22
Skalka
12:1012:49
Cayenne 4 XL
Seba
2.46
Skalka
10:4710:55
Carrera L
Krzychu Latawica
11.76
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:1913:38
Atlas L