Grzegorz Tekień
33.91
Sopot
09:0213:07
Optic 26
Daro
9.84
Sopot
09:1809:56
Epsilon 6 28
An
33.83
Sopot
09:2212:12
Tequila 3 Xs
Rafał Samsonowicz
33.37
Sopot
09:2812:00
Mentor 4 S
Zofia Radzicka
36.95
Sopot
09:4212:04
BGD BASE S
Joanna Reinert
11.81
Sopot
09:4811:07
Epsilon 8 23
Damian suski
34.70
Sopot
10:1011:44
Mentor 3 M
Magdalena Brzezińska
33.23
Sopot
10:1614:01
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
28.62
Sopot
10:2912:39
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Marciniak
6.63
Sopot
11:5913:06
Element S
Agata Kowalska
68.53
Sopot
07:4512:31
Rook 2 S
Adam Cee
91.22
Sopot
07:4512:54
Queen M
Janusz Wojtyniak
70.45
Sopot
07:4712:03
Cure L
Tomasz Janikowski
90.82
Sopot
07:4711:36
Enzo 3 L
Mateusz Styrczula
91.53
Sopot
07:4712:51
Artik 4 27
marcin minkiewicz
5.64
Selby
10:5711:15
Sigma 10 27
Mostek
8.09
Podobin
09:2310:09
Queen 2 MS
Maciej Perz
49.17
Podobin
09:2111:44
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
119.91
Mieroszów
08:1113:46
Carrera M
Marek Miłowski
64.36
Mieroszów
07:3911:42
Delta 3 ML
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
9.11
Lijak
09:4110:46
Epsilon 7 28
Marek Murmyło
3.29
Lijak
09:3309:43
Epsilon 8 29
Paweł Maczel
3.53
Lijak
09:3309:40
Epsilon 6 28
Szymon
3.37
Lijak
09:3309:46
Epsilon 8 27
Piotr Malaca
91.50
Lijak
09:3614:47
Mentor 3 L
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.84
Lijak
09:3609:50
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Bąk
5.09
Lijak
09:4110:05
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Kośmider
91.55
Lijak
09:3014:47
Sigma 10 23
Michał Skrzypczak
3.92
Krushevo
12:3212:40
Ellus 3 L
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
7.64
Krushevo
07:4108:16
Rook 2 ML
Michał Skrzypczak
7.77
Krushevo
09:3311:01
Ellus 3 L
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
19.86
Krushevo
09:3811:09
Rook 2 ML
Dariusz Żywczak
19.45
Krushevo
09:3311:19
Sigma 9 25
Dawid Olszowy
7.16
Kobala
10:4811:08
Sprint 3 S
Maciej Januchta
5.94
Klonówka
08:4010:32
Artik 2 27
Maciej Januchta
4.39
Klonówka
12:0412:42
Artik 2 27
Andrzej Januchta
7.22
Klonówka
08:0308:55
Cure L
Anna Bysiecka
1.89
Klonówka
13:4013:48
Pioneer S
Andrzej Januchta
8.41
Klonówka
10:1611:42
Cure L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
4.87
Klonówka
11:2712:58
Trango Xc M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
4.88
Klonówka
11:2912:57
Delta M
Jacek Streich
3.41
Kamenicky hrad
13:3514:32
Mentor 3 L
Karol Murawiec
3.45
Gdańsk
17:2217:39
Report'air 28
Karol Murawiec
16.07
Gdańsk
05:1005:48
Report'air 28
Łukasz Olszewski
1.20
Garb Pińczowski
09:2309:30
Pluto 2 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
3.68
Garb Pińczowski
08:3009:20
Sigma 8 25
Łukasz Olszewski
3.01
Garb Pińczowski
10:1310:27
Pluto 2 M
Jakub Rybka
8.84
Cerna Hora
13:0213:42
Mentor 4 M
Seba
4.09
Cerna Hora
13:3314:17
Chili 3 M
Adam Partycki
3.96
Cerna Hora
13:4213:54
Optic 28