Zofia Radzicka
36.95
Sopot
09:4212:04
BGD BASE S
WojtasFX
70.61
Sopot
07:5613:26
Knight L
Wojciech Kocot
33.99
Sopot
07:5810:18
Optic 26
Waldemar Wójcik
39.77
Sopot
08:2310:51
Rise 3 S
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
7.64
Krushevo
07:4108:16
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
19.86
Krushevo
09:3811:09
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
92.98
Sopot
07:3812:31
Lynx ML
Urszula Rzepecka
4.34
Sopot
08:1408:36
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
28.62
Sopot
10:2912:39
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Marciniak
6.63
Sopot
11:5913:06
Element S
Tomasz Sermak
14.81
Żar
12:5414:36
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Janikowski
90.82
Sopot
07:4711:36
Enzo 3 L
Szymon
3.37
Lijak
09:3309:46
Epsilon 8 27
Seba
4.09
Cerna Hora
13:3314:17
Chili 3 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.84
Lijak
09:3609:50
Tequila 4 M
Robert Szczur
69.01
Sopot
07:4711:36
Artik 5 26
Robert Skalski
66.17
Sopot
08:0412:11
Queen L
Rafał Samsonowicz
33.37
Sopot
09:2812:00
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Reinert
76.16
Sopot
07:5412:39
Sigma 10 27
Rafal Cypcar
90.95
Sopot
07:4312:50
Sigma 10 27
Przemysław Potocki
77.08
Sopot
07:3212:33
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Czerwiński
89.42
Sopot
07:3712:30
Mentor 5 L
Piotr Malaca
91.50
Lijak
09:3614:47
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Kośmider
91.55
Lijak
09:3014:47
Sigma 10 23
Piotr Góźdź
59.95
Sopot
07:5513:00
Colt 31
Paweł Maczel
3.53
Lijak
09:3309:40
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Chrząszcz
78.69
Sopot
07:3011:25
Enzo 3 M
Pawel Bedynski
72.80
Sopot
07:4312:26
Cayenne 5 M
Niziolek Robert
91.38
Sopot
07:3312:30
Delta 3 MS
Mostek
8.09
Podobin
09:2310:09
Queen 2 MS
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
9.11
Lijak
09:4110:46
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Zawadzki
92.30
Sopot
07:4812:12
Sigma 10 25
Michał Skrzypczak
3.92
Krushevo
12:3212:40
Ellus 3 L
Michał Skrzypczak
7.77
Krushevo
09:3311:01
Ellus 3 L
Michal Radzicki
91.46
Sopot
07:4512:25
Cure ML
Michał Janowski
72.69
Sopot
08:0112:38
Sigma 10 25
Michal Grabos
7.23
Sopot
07:4309:09
Alpina 3 L
Michał Dudziński
91.08
Sopot
08:0012:18
King S
Mateusz Styrczula
91.53
Sopot
07:4712:51
Artik 4 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
75.77
Sopot
08:0012:19
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Strzelczyk
72.87
Sopot
08:0713:10
CHILI 4 M
Marek Murmyło
3.29
Lijak
09:3309:43
Epsilon 8 29
Marek Miłowski
64.36
Mieroszów
07:3911:42
Delta 3 ML
marek mastalerz
91.64
Sopot
07:4812:50
Delta 2 MS
Marek Furman
51.23
Sopot
07:3311:41
Aspen 4 26
marcin minkiewicz
5.64
Selby
10:5711:15
Sigma 10 27
Marcin Bortkiewicz
89.56
Sopot
07:5712:27
Artik 5 28
Marcin Białobłocki
119.91
Mieroszów
08:1113:46
Carrera M
Magdalena Pawlak
75.49
Sopot
07:4913:00
Ikuma 21
Magdalena Brzezińska
33.23
Sopot
10:1614:01
Mistral 7 XS