Dawid Olszowy
0.43
Zatolmin
08:5508:56
Sprint 3 S
Tomasz Sermak
14.81
Żar
12:5414:36
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Urszula Rzepecka
4.34
Sopot
08:1408:36
Mentor 4 XS
Przemysław Potocki
77.08
Sopot
07:3212:33
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Strzelczyk
72.87
Sopot
08:0713:10
CHILI 4 M
Jarosław Osmólski
29.41
Sopot
07:2010:20
Vega 2 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
90.89
Sopot
07:3712:09
Cure M
Marek Furman
51.23
Sopot
07:3311:41
Aspen 4 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
89.42
Sopot
07:3712:30
Mentor 5 L
Jacek Krzyżanowski
91.86
Sopot
07:3811:57
Sigma 10 25
Dominika Kasieczko
90.27
Sopot
07:3211:50
ZENO S
Igor Popik
91.26
Sopot
07:3812:16
Summit XC4 M
Niziolek Robert
91.38
Sopot
07:3312:30
Delta 3 MS
Krzysztof Schmidt
91.66
Sopot
07:4011:28
Enzo 3 L
Michał Zawadzki
92.30
Sopot
07:4812:12
Sigma 10 25
marek mastalerz
91.64
Sopot
07:4812:50
Delta 2 MS
Jakub Socha
68.82
Sopot
07:4112:18
Mantra 6 MS
Dawid Król
93.08
Sopot
07:4212:17
King M
Adam Grzech
89.30
Sopot
07:4311:55
Queen 2 ML
Rafal Cypcar
90.95
Sopot
07:4312:50
Sigma 10 27
Michal Grabos
7.23
Sopot
07:4309:09
Alpina 3 L
Pawel Bedynski
72.80
Sopot
07:4312:26
Cayenne 5 M
Waldemar Janiszewski
92.98
Sopot
07:3812:31
Lynx ML
Michal Radzicki
91.46
Sopot
07:4512:25
Cure ML
Agata Kowalska
68.53
Sopot
07:4512:31
Rook 2 S
Adam Cee
91.22
Sopot
07:4512:54
Queen M
Janusz Wojtyniak
70.45
Sopot
07:4712:03
Cure L
Tomasz Janikowski
90.82
Sopot
07:4711:36
Enzo 3 L
Mateusz Styrczula
91.53
Sopot
07:4712:51
Artik 4 27
Robert Szczur
69.01
Sopot
07:4711:36
Artik 5 26
Krzysztof Żelisko
90.63
Sopot
07:4011:48
Mantra 6 ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
78.69
Sopot
07:3011:25
Enzo 3 M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
92.26
Sopot
07:4811:53
Enzo 2 L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
91.32
Sopot
07:4913:06
Trango X-Race L
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
87.94
Sopot
07:4911:57
Delta 2 XL
Magdalena Pawlak
75.49
Sopot
07:4913:00
Ikuma 21
Joanna Kocot
72.52
Sopot
07:5412:39
Explorer XS
Rafał Reinert
76.16
Sopot
07:5412:39
Sigma 10 27
Piotr Góźdź
59.95
Sopot
07:5513:00
Colt 31
Jacek Zakrzewski
53.80
Sopot
07:5611:49
Iota 2 27
WojtasFX
70.61
Sopot
07:5613:26
Knight L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
89.56
Sopot
07:5712:27
Artik 5 28
Wojciech Kocot
33.99
Sopot
07:5810:18
Optic 26
Michał Dudziński
91.08
Sopot
08:0012:18
King S
Mateusz Gajczewski
75.77
Sopot
08:0012:19
Queen 2 MS
Michał Janowski
72.69
Sopot
08:0112:38
Sigma 10 25
Dominik Kapica
90.77
Sopot
07:4312:38
Queen 2 ML
Robert Skalski
66.17
Sopot
08:0412:11
Queen L
Maciej Pigulski
91.45
Sopot
08:0412:55
Sigma 10 23
Grzegorz Pelikan
13.37
Sopot
07:0908:15
Vega 5 M