Krzysztof Schmidt
87.57
Sopot
07:5312:58
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
81.52
Sopot
08:0012:24
Enzo 2 L
Dominika Kasieczko
80.32
Sopot
07:5012:31
ZENO S
Michal Radzicki
77.42
Sopot
07:5613:05
Cure ML
Dominik Kapica
76.33
Sopot
08:0412:33
Queen 2 ML
Dawid Król
75.92
Sopot
07:5712:31
King M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
75.45
Sopot
08:0212:52
Artik 5 28
Krzysztof Żelisko
75.37
Sopot
07:5912:07
Mantra 6 ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
75.13
Sopot
07:4111:30
Enzo 3 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
75.06
Sopot
07:4812:31
Trango X-Race L
Robert Szczur
74.58
Sopot
08:0112:34
Artik 5 26
Michał Janowski
74.06
Sopot
08:0612:49
Sigma 10 25
Michał Zawadzki
73.96
Sopot
08:0212:25
Sigma 10 25
Igor Popik
73.87
Sopot
07:5312:40
Summit XC4 M
Pawel Bedynski
73.64
Sopot
07:5112:40
Cayenne 5 M
Rafal Cypcar
73.39
Sopot
07:5312:40
Sigma 10 27
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
72.77
Sopot
07:4612:42
Cure M
Przemysław Czerwiński
72.58
Sopot
07:5012:21
Mentor 5 L
Michał Dudziński
72.57
Sopot
07:5812:42
King S
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
72.18
Sopot
08:0313:17
Delta 2 XL
Waldemar Janiszewski
72.06
Sopot
07:5613:20
Lynx ML
Adam Cee
71.86
Sopot
08:0113:12
Queen M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
71.60
Sopot
08:1613:30
CHILI 4 M
Rafał Reinert
71.13
Sopot
08:0512:16
Sigma 10 27
Piotr Góźdź
70.97
Sopot
08:0613:29
Colt 31
Jakub Socha
69.37
Sopot
07:5012:35
Mantra 6 MS
Joanna Kocot
68.48
Sopot
08:0712:29
Explorer XS
Magdalena Pawlak
66.94
Sopot
08:0612:45
Ikuma 21
Wojciech Kocot
64.17
Sopot
08:1512:43
Optic 26
Maciej Pigulski
60.05
Sopot
07:5912:39
Sigma 10 23
Przemysław Potocki
58.42
Sopot
07:4211:45
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
56.61
Sopot
08:0511:44
Queen 2 MS
Krzycha
52.73
Sopot
07:4912:25
Lotus XL
Jacek Zakrzewski
52.68
Sopot
08:0712:26
Iota 2 27
Mateusz Styrczula
50.69
Sopot
08:0711:22
Artik 4 27
Marek Furman
49.06
Sopot
08:1113:18
Aspen 4 26
Michal Grabos
47.33
Sopot
08:0711:56
Alpina 3 L
Agata Kowalska
43.76
Sopot
07:4511:25
Rook 2 S
Stanisław Sokołowski
37.31
Sopot
08:3911:57
Optic 28
Rafał Samsonowicz
31.01
Sopot
08:2411:20
Mentor 4 S
marek mastalerz
29.52
Sopot
08:0509:52
Delta 2 MS
Waldemar Wójcik
27.87
Sopot
08:4710:47
Rise 3 S
Joanna Reinert
25.73
Sopot
10:0912:14
Epsilon 8 23
Krzysztof Smaga
24.48
Sopot
08:3009:48
Carrera S
Magdalena Brzezińska
23.72
Sopot
08:5710:48
Mistral 7 XS
Anna Zezula
23.40
Sopot
08:2410:07
Mentor 3 XS
Robert Skalski
23.08
Sopot
08:0409:30
Queen L
Dariusz Żywczak
19.38
Krushevo
09:0510:32
Sigma 9 25
Damian suski
19.28
Sopot
10:3211:36
Mentor 3 M
Daro
14.12
Sopot
08:2509:51
Epsilon 6 28