Mateusz Partyka
2.46
Żar
09:4510:17
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Kawula
3.54
Żar
09:1009:55
BGD BASE ML
Daria Nowicka
4.48
Żar
12:4513:12
CHILI 4 XXS
ko-mar 58
5.97
Żar
10:5111:30
Rush 3 S
Jarosław Warzecha
15.21
Żar
10:4312:08
Cayenne 4 M
Igor Byrski
7.07
Żar
12:0113:05
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
6.80
Żar
08:4409:44
Mentor 3 S
Jakub Rybka
5.87
Starogród
08:5409:58
Mentor 4 M
Waldemar Janiszewski
75.27
Sopot
07:5511:20
Lynx ML
Pawel Bedynski
73.92
Sopot
07:5911:27
Cayenne 5 M
Magdalena Brzezińska
41.92
Sopot
09:0611:09
Mistral 7 XS
Paweł Chrząszcz
77.08
Sopot
07:5310:28
Enzo 3 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
73.66
Sopot
08:0210:25
Enzo 3 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
74.56
Sopot
08:0311:01
Mentor 5 L
Anna Zezula
26.06
Sopot
09:0710:16
Mentor 3 XS
Rafał Reinert
62.87
Sopot
08:0910:23
Sigma 10 27
marek mastalerz
70.60
Sopot
08:0811:09
Delta 2 MS
Maro
74.68
Sopot
07:5810:38
Meru L
Waldemar Wójcik
7.68
Sopot
09:0309:36
Rise 3 S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
70.84
Sopot
08:0810:34
Enzo 2 L
Krzycha
71.05
Sopot
08:2511:22
Lotus XL
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
72.91
Sopot
07:5910:57
Cure M
Mateusz Styrczula
70.24
Sopot
08:1010:51
Artik 4 27
Robert Szczur
71.04
Sopot
08:1111:22
Artik 5 26
Jakub Socha
64.08
Sopot
08:1111:06
Mantra 6 MS
Michał Dudziński
65.02
Sopot
08:0210:42
King S
WojtasFX
73.97
Sopot
08:1212:48
Knight L
Dominik Kapica
73.00
Sopot
08:1211:17
Queen 2 ML
Adam Cee
61.17
Sopot
08:1310:46
Queen M
Igor Popik
73.28
Sopot
08:1311:13
Summit XC4 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
29.25
Sopot
08:0809:33
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Żelisko
33.51
Sopot
08:1509:28
Mantra 6 ML
Michał Zawadzki
72.53
Sopot
08:0511:05
Sigma 10 25
Dominika Kasieczko
38.42
Sopot
07:5809:35
ZENO S
Robert Skalski
39.39
Sopot
08:1510:18
Queen L
Michal Radzicki
71.96
Sopot
08:1511:24
Cure ML
Marcin Bortkiewicz
52.91
Sopot
08:1710:22
Artik 5 28
Maciej Pigulski
72.66
Sopot
08:1811:07
Sigma 10 23
Jan Rentowski
71.21
Sopot
08:2010:54
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Smaga
71.15
Sopot
08:2111:21
Carrera S
Wojciech Kocot
23.76
Sopot
08:2109:17
Optic 26
Piotr Góźdź
74.95
Sopot
08:2211:44
Colt 31
Jacek Zakrzewski
15.71
Sopot
08:1509:02
Iota 2 27
Michal Grabos
4.27
Sopot
08:3308:47
Alpina 3 L
Magdalena Pawlak
62.06
Sopot
08:0910:42
Ikuma 21
Mariusz Strzelczyk
33.55
Sopot
08:4210:10
CHILI 4 M
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
72.64
Sopot
08:0510:50
Delta 2 XL
WojtasFX
62.24
Sopot
08:4811:09
Knight L
Marek Furman
7.51
Sopot
08:5310:03
Aspen 4 26
Rafal Cypcar
70.95
Sopot
08:1411:01
Sigma 10 27