Zofia Radzicka
5.55
Sopot
12:0912:30
BGD BASE S
WojtasFX
62.24
Sopot
08:4811:09
Knight L
WojtasFX
73.97
Sopot
08:1212:48
Knight L
Wojciech Kocot
5.88
Sopot
11:3811:59
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
23.76
Sopot
08:2109:17
Optic 26
Wojciech Dreszler
0.39
Parski
06:5206:54
Infinity M
Waldemar Wójcik
7.68
Sopot
09:0309:36
Rise 3 S
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
35.59
Krushevo
06:1609:26
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
75.27
Sopot
07:5511:20
Lynx ML
Tomasz Zieliński
4.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:3114:36
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Halka
1.90
Javorovy
10:0110:06
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
6.32
Javorovy
11:5413:32
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon
7.47
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:1409:58
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
18.48
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:1014:54
Epsilon 8 27
Stork X
2.71
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3611:08
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Sokołowski
3.49
Sopot
10:5711:11
Optic 28
Seba
4.32
Javorovy
11:1311:31
Carrera L
Seba
5.96
Rudnik
08:3410:18
Chili 3 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
15.78
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:2214:58
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
6.72
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3009:58
Tequila 4 M
Robert Szczur
71.04
Sopot
08:1111:22
Artik 5 26
Robert Skalski
39.39
Sopot
08:1510:18
Queen L
Robert Skalski
16.74
Sopot
12:3313:29
Queen L
rav
15.19
Piła
15:5616:28
Synthesis 29
Rafał Samsonowicz
57.05
Sopot
09:2512:01
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Reinert
62.87
Sopot
08:0910:23
Sigma 10 27
Rafal Cypcar
70.95
Sopot
08:1411:01
Sigma 10 27
Przemysław Potocki
74.45
Sopot
07:5811:17
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Czerwiński
74.56
Sopot
08:0311:01
Mentor 5 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
21.49
Kobala
11:1812:27
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Malaca
7.39
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:1310:02
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
25.79
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:1914:55
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Kośmider
5.77
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:1209:48
Sigma 10 23
Piotr Kośmider
26.34
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:1315:19
Sigma 10 23
Piotr Jasinski
3.96
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0014:14
Vega 5 L
Piotr Góźdź
74.95
Sopot
08:2211:44
Colt 31
Piotr Gorczyca
1.91
Borowa
13:2113:25
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
1.89
Borowa
14:2014:25
Pioneer3 L
Paweł Mergist
3.08
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4613:08
Mentor 5 M
Paweł Mergist
7.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3911:24
Mentor 5 M
Paweł Maczel
13.40
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:1714:33
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Maczel
6.85
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2809:52
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Chrząszcz
77.08
Sopot
07:5310:28
Enzo 3 M
Pawel Bedynski
73.92
Sopot
07:5911:27
Cayenne 5 M
Mirek Olkowicz
6.72
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2811:16
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
14.04
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:2514:45
Mentor 3 M
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
7.39
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:0509:59
Epsilon 7 28
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
19.79
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:1515:03
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Zawadzki
72.53
Sopot
08:0511:05
Sigma 10 25
Michał Skrzypczak
11.03
Krushevo
07:4708:48
Ellus 3 L