Maciej Gąsiorek
10.32
Żar
11:5913:45
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Kamil Stępień
117.98
Weng
07:2914:00
Mentor 4 M
Mietek Grochmal
12.75
Wapno
11:4012:54
TRITON 2 L
Łukasz Olszewski
2.23
Szczebel
09:4009:54
Pluto 2 M
Michał Skalniak
12.64
Szczebel
07:5709:44
Mistral 6 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.58
Szczebel
09:3210:13
Sigma 8 25
Lukasz Sieminski
138.01
Speikboden
06:5313:54
Mentor 5 M
Witosław Girjat
164.22
Speikboden
07:0415:22
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
114.21
Speikboden
07:0712:21
Iota 26
Waldemar Janiszewski
18.05
Sopot
08:2809:57
Lynx ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
15.78
Sopot
08:3009:52
Enzo 3 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
49.24
Sopot
08:4313:05
Mentor 5 L
Dawid Król
42.38
Sopot
08:3011:33
King M
Paweł Chrząszcz
14.00
Sopot
08:2309:38
Enzo 3 M
Przemysław Potocki
23.66
Sopot
08:2410:25
Queen 2 MS
Dominika Kasieczko
25.11
Sopot
08:2610:01
ZENO S
Pawel Bedynski
37.59
Sopot
08:3011:23
Cayenne 5 M
Michał Janowski
17.20
Sopot
08:2709:49
Sigma 10 25
Jakub Zborowski
6.55
Skrzyczne
09:4511:14
Ion 2 S
Robert Dadak
8.99
Skrzyczne
11:2312:21
Cayenne 4 M
RomekS
8.79
Skrzyczne
10:5511:56
Optic 28
Ryszard Froń
11.33
Skrzyczne
10:5312:56
Iota 2 27
Daria Nowicka
7.79
Skrzyczne
09:4410:26
CHILI 4 XXS
Kinga Brzeszcz
12.55
Skrzyczne
09:3611:00
Tequila 4 XS
Tomasz Halka
5.48
Skrzyczne
09:3310:19
Mistral 7 XS
Witold Kawa
8.79
Skrzyczne
09:3010:35
Discovery 5 M
Paweł Myszak
16.39
Skrzyczne
09:1311:34
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kawula
18.82
Skrzyczne
08:4610:31
BGD BASE ML
Michal Zegrodnik
5.44
Skrzyczne
12:3614:29
Knight MS
RomekS
7.84
Skrzyczne
12:5714:27
Optic 28
Adrian Witek
2.06
Skrzętla
13:0613:17
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Mateusz Z
160.93
Scuol
06:2114:40
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Chorzępa
104.91
Lubiechów Dolny
08:0413:16
Delta 2 MS
Arkadiusz Garbacz
6.72
La Muraz
15:1815:43
Pasha 5 42
Andrzej Trebenda
130.64
Lajnar
06:2112:22
TRITON 2 S
Tomasz Sermak
36.13
Lajnar
06:3507:38
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Michał Skrzypczak
2.62
Krushevo
13:0913:13
Ellus 3 L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
55.14
Konopki
09:5813:59
Mentor 4 XS
Tomek Machałowski
65.33
Konopki
07:5312:51
King S
Marcin Siekierski
138.75
Kobala
08:1713:59
Iota 28
Marcin
99.63
Kobala
07:4313:04
Atlas L
Szymon
81.76
Kobala
08:1613:10
Epsilon 8 27
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
107.95
Kobala
08:0213:33
Epsilon 7 28
Piotr Malaca
128.68
Kobala
08:1414:30
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Kośmider
155.68
Kobala
08:0914:18
Sigma 10 23
Marek Murmyło
75.64
Kobala
08:1014:06
Epsilon 8 29
Paweł Maczel
57.75
Kobala
08:1012:28
Epsilon 6 28
Przemek Jakubczyk
102.54
Kobala
07:4312:58
Nova Ion 3 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
111.66
Kobala
08:1714:19
Tequila 4 M
Marek Borkowski
10.50
Javorovy
09:3212:26
Delta 2 L