Robert Szczur
44.59
Dobrostan
08:3910:48
Artik 5 26
Agata Kowalska
40.46
Dobrostan
08:2410:40
Rook 2 S
marek mastalerz
38.90
Dobrostan
08:3210:27
Delta 2 MS
WojtasFX
38.02
Dobrostan
08:3110:46
Knight L
Wojtek Bykowski
37.93
Borsk
08:1209:52
Mantra 6 ML
Magdalena Pawlak
37.85
Dobrostan
08:3310:21
Ikuma 21
Krzycha
34.61
Dobrostan
08:3210:24
Lotus XL
Adam Cee
32.46
Dobrostan
08:4810:23
Queen M
Kris Woz
32.39
Cerna Hora
07:4512:41
Rush 4 MS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
31.90
Skrzyczne
10:1712:04
Nevada 2012 26
Wojciech Kocot
31.78
Dobrostan
08:3410:20
Optic 26
Szymon Niemczyk
31.61
Stranik
08:2810:02
Chili 3 M
Zbyszek Deka
31.27
Cerna Hora
07:5109:45
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Góźdź
31.09
Dobrostan
08:3310:27
Colt 31
Michał Janowski
30.87
Dobrostan
08:4710:16
Sigma 10 25
Seba
29.15
Skrzyczne
09:2412:09
Carrera L
Mariusz Cybiak
26.50
Cerna Hora
07:5509:08
Mentor 4 M
Jarosław Janus
23.43
Skrzyczne
10:3012:05
Boomerang 11 M
Jacek Zakrzewski
23.14
Dobrostan
08:2510:07
Iota 2 27
Marcin
22.68
Kobala
09:0810:08
Atlas L
Henryk Boruta
20.03
Borsk
08:1809:59
Artik L
Krzysiek Ciach
19.13
Cerna Hora
07:3009:23
Mentor 4 M
Maciej Gąsiorek
17.48
Skrzyczne
08:1409:09
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Krzysztof Syrek
14.87
Lijak
10:5814:18
CHILI 4 S
Dominik Kapica
14.81
Dobrostan
08:4709:41
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Mazurek
14.18
Skrzyczne
10:1911:30
Tequila L
Rafał Samsonowicz
13.93
Dobrostan
09:2710:19
Mentor 4 S
Artur Szczerbiak
13.62
Trzęsacz
13:1214:08
Artik 4 29
Damian suski
13.52
Dobrostan
09:1810:00
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Świderski
13.01
Szczebel
08:2911:00
Rook 2 MS
Łukasz Janda
12.27
Krásná
09:2610:16
Blacklight L
An
12.26
Dobrostan
09:2410:18
Tequila 3 Xs
Dawid Olszowy
11.93
Bassano
08:3310:33
Sprint 3 S
Rafał Reinert
10.63
Dobrostan
08:3709:15
Sigma 10 27
Tomasz Halka
9.49
Skrzyczne
11:4712:26
Mistral 7 XS
Paweł Myszak
9.31
Skrzyczne
10:4511:54
Mentor 2 M
Daria Nowicka
8.76
Skrzyczne
10:2811:29
CHILI 4 XXS
Dorota Borucka
8.57
Szczebel
08:4211:09
Rook 2 S
Michał Skalniak
8.41
Szczebel
07:3508:16
Mistral 6 26
Michal Glinski
8.29
Cerna Hora
09:0609:44
Lhotse L
Jarosław Warzecha
8.25
Skrzyczne
11:0311:27
Cayenne 4 M
Daniel Cholewa
7.64
Szczebel
10:5411:38
Carrera M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
7.48
Cerna Hora
07:5209:46
Ellus 4 L
Michal Zegrodnik
7.27
Skrzyczne
10:4111:12
Knight MS
Darecki-Starry
7.23
Cerna Hora
08:1008:55
Queen M
Joanna Kocot
6.65
Dobrostan
08:4809:13
Explorer XS
Stork X
6.64
Cerna Hora
10:1610:44
Mentor 4 M
Małgorzata Myk
6.31
Borsk
08:5209:09
Tequila 4 S
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.10
Żar
07:5209:48
Golden 4 26
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.72
Skrzyczne
10:5011:40
Falcon 2009 27