Zuzanna Masztalska
45.07
Kobala
10:3112:50
Epsilon 8 23
Zbyszek Deka
31.27
Cerna Hora
07:5109:45
Sigma 10 25
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.10
Żar
07:5209:48
Golden 4 26
Wojtek Bykowski
37.93
Borsk
08:1209:52
Mantra 6 ML
WojtasFX
38.02
Dobrostan
08:3110:46
Knight L
Wojciech Kocot
31.78
Dobrostan
08:3410:20
Optic 26
Witosław Girjat
218.40
Lajnar
06:1415:16
Delta 2 L
Waldemar Wójcik
4.27
Clopotiva
08:0908:19
Rise 3 S
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
4.88
Krushevo
09:3209:46
Rook 2 ML
Urszula Rzepecka
4.42
Dobrostan
09:0609:22
Mentor 4 XS
Tomek Zmarzły
2.17
Mała Czantoria
11:4611:51
Sigma 9 27
Tomasz Sermak
140.20
Lajnar
06:0811:39
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Halka
5.41
Skrzyczne
09:5410:05
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
9.49
Skrzyczne
11:4712:26
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Bojanowski
5.22
Borsk
09:3109:47
Optic 24
Szymon Struś
116.40
Cerna Hora
08:0113:13
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Niemczyk
31.61
Stranik
08:2810:02
Chili 3 M
Szymon
87.98
Kobala
09:0714:19
Epsilon 8 27
Stork X
6.64
Cerna Hora
10:1610:44
Mentor 4 M
Seba
29.15
Skrzyczne
09:2412:09
Carrera L
Ryszard Froń
3.57
Żar
09:2810:17
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Ceglarek
52.44
Kobala
08:2411:23
Tequila 4 M
Robert Szczur
44.59
Dobrostan
08:3910:48
Artik 5 26
Robert Skalski
5.63
Dobrostan
09:0109:18
Queen L
Rafał Samsonowicz
13.93
Dobrostan
09:2710:19
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Reinert
10.63
Dobrostan
08:3709:15
Sigma 10 27
Rafal Cypcar
49.65
Dobrostan
08:2010:35
Sigma 10 27
Przemysław Czerwiński
53.87
Dobrostan
08:3210:29
Mentor 5 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
72.63
Kobala
08:5913:48
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Świderski
13.01
Szczebel
08:2911:00
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Malaca
128.12
Kobala
08:1415:01
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Kośmider
173.67
Kobala
08:0615:33
Sigma 10 23
Piotr Góźdź
31.09
Dobrostan
08:3310:27
Colt 31
Paweł Myszak
9.31
Skrzyczne
10:4511:54
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Maczel
79.72
Kobala
08:1313:43
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Chrząszcz
57.43
Dobrostan
08:0710:29
Enzo 3 M
Paweł Biedka
59.42
białostocki
07:0110:39
Colt 2 27
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
109.99
Kobala
08:1112:57
Epsilon 7 28
Michal Zegrodnik
7.27
Skrzyczne
10:4111:12
Knight MS
Michał Zawadzki
52.82
Dobrostan
08:3910:49
Sigma 10 25
Michał Skrzypczak
5.24
Krushevo
07:2807:44
Ellus 3 L
Michał Skrzypczak
4.53
Krushevo
06:0806:19
Ellus 3 L
Michał Skalniak
8.41
Szczebel
07:3508:16
Mistral 6 26
Michal Radzicki
53.56
Dobrostan
08:1010:39
Cure ML
Michał Janowski
30.87
Dobrostan
08:4710:16
Sigma 10 25
Michal Grabos
4.09
Dobrostan
08:5909:18
Alpina 3 L
Michal Glinski
8.29
Cerna Hora
09:0609:44
Lhotse L
Michał Dudziński
47.73
Dobrostan
08:3310:42
King S
Mateusz Styrczula
47.34
Dobrostan
08:3310:38
Artik 4 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
51.13
Dobrostan
08:2611:14
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
31.90
Skrzyczne
10:1712:04
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
53.18
Dobrostan
08:2610:44
CHILI 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
26.50
Cerna Hora
07:5509:08
Mentor 4 M
Marek Perkowski
103.59
Kobala
08:3114:28
Artik 4 27
Marek Murmyło
91.29
Kobala
08:1513:50
Epsilon 8 29
Marek Miłowski
106.17
Cerna Hora
08:0814:00
Delta 3 ML
marek mastalerz
38.90
Dobrostan
08:3210:27
Delta 2 MS
Marek Furman
4.22
Dobrostan
08:5209:09
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Wrona
128.94
Skrzyczne
08:0015:02
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Mazurek
14.18
Skrzyczne
10:1911:30
Tequila L
Marcin Gorayski
90.41
Szrenica
08:0312:31
Venus M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
47.95
Dobrostan
08:4710:40
Artik 5 28
Marcin Białobłocki
107.60
Cerna Hora
07:4612:59
Carrera M
Marcin
22.68
Kobala
09:0810:08
Atlas L
Małgorzata Myk
6.31
Borsk
08:5209:09
Tequila 4 S
Magdalena Pawlak
37.85
Dobrostan
08:3310:21
Ikuma 21
Maciej Pigulski
52.44
Dobrostan
08:2210:40
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Gąsiorek
17.48
Skrzyczne
08:1409:09
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Maciej Bąk
128.75
Kobala
08:1115:07
CHILI 4 S
Lukasz Sieminski
221.84
Lajnar
05:5515:20
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Janda
2.29
Javorovy
15:1615:23
Blacklight L
Łukasz Janda
12.27
Krásná
09:2610:16
Blacklight L
Krzysztof Żelisko
50.92
Dobrostan
08:2610:35
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Syrek
14.87
Lijak
10:5814:18
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
120.96
Lajnar
06:1912:04
Iota 26
Krzysztof Schmidt
67.93
Dobrostan
08:1910:39
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
133.76
Mała Kopa
07:4213:22
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Gaik
78.27
Cerna Hora
08:3113:12
Chili 3 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.72
Skrzyczne
10:5011:40
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Ciach
19.13
Cerna Hora
07:3009:23
Mentor 4 M
Krzycha
34.61
Dobrostan
08:3210:24
Lotus XL
Kris Woz
32.39
Cerna Hora
07:4512:41
Rush 4 MS
Kamil Stępień
54.24
Weng
07:4411:02
Mentor 4 M
Joanna Kocot
6.65
Dobrostan
08:4809:13
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
2.62
Lijak
10:3910:48
Optic 26
Jarosław Warzecha
8.25
Skrzyczne
11:0311:27
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Józik
118.86
Lajnar
06:2213:21
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Janus
23.43
Skrzyczne
10:3012:05
Boomerang 11 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
64.98
Cerna Hora
07:3712:12
Mentor 5 S
Jakub Socha
55.26
Dobrostan
08:0510:39
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Rożek
2.51
Javorovy
11:1711:24
Chili 2 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
48.65
Dobrostan
08:2410:43
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Zakrzewski
23.14
Dobrostan
08:2510:07
Iota 2 27
Igor Popik
45.99
Dobrostan
08:2510:54
Summit XC4 M
Henryk Boruta
20.03
Borsk
08:1809:59
Artik L
Grześ Chicago
89.81
Mała Kopa
07:5913:16
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Pawłowski
7.48
Cerna Hora
07:5209:46
Ellus 4 L
Dorota Borucka
8.57
Szczebel
08:4211:09
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kapica
14.81
Dobrostan
08:4709:41
Queen 2 ML
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.58
Borsk
07:4708:02
Alpha 6 24