Bogusław Zdrowak
224.18
Lajnar
05:4114:29
Icepeak 6 24
Lukasz Sieminski
221.84
Lajnar
05:5515:20
Mentor 5 M
Witosław Girjat
218.40
Lajnar
06:1415:16
Delta 2 L
Piotr Kośmider
173.67
Kobala
08:0615:33
Sigma 10 23
Andrzej Trebenda
141.85
Lajnar
05:1411:47
TRITON 2 S
Tomasz Sermak
140.20
Lajnar
06:0811:39
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Orłowski
133.76
Mała Kopa
07:4213:22
Trango X-Race L
Marcin Wrona
128.94
Skrzyczne
08:0015:02
Mantra 6 ML
Maciej Bąk
128.75
Kobala
08:1115:07
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Malaca
128.12
Kobala
08:1415:01
Mentor 3 L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
120.96
Lajnar
06:1912:04
Iota 26
Jarosław Józik
118.86
Lajnar
06:2213:21
Cayenne 4 XS
Szymon Struś
116.40
Cerna Hora
08:0113:13
Mentor 4 S
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
109.99
Kobala
08:1112:57
Epsilon 7 28
Marcin Białobłocki
107.60
Cerna Hora
07:4612:59
Carrera M
Marek Miłowski
106.17
Cerna Hora
08:0814:00
Delta 3 ML
Marek Perkowski
103.59
Kobala
08:3114:28
Artik 4 27
Anna Piskozub
100.23
Kobala
08:3014:30
Ikuma 21
Marek Murmyło
91.29
Kobala
08:1513:50
Epsilon 8 29
Marcin Gorayski
90.41
Szrenica
08:0312:31
Venus M
Grześ Chicago
89.81
Mała Kopa
07:5913:16
Coden 25.5
Szymon
87.98
Kobala
09:0714:19
Epsilon 8 27
Paweł Maczel
79.72
Kobala
08:1313:43
Epsilon 6 28
Krzysztof Gaik
78.27
Cerna Hora
08:3113:12
Chili 3 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
72.63
Kobala
08:5913:48
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
67.93
Dobrostan
08:1910:39
Enzo 3 L
Jakub Zduńczyk
64.98
Cerna Hora
07:3712:12
Mentor 5 S
Paweł Biedka
59.42
białostocki
07:0110:39
Colt 2 27
Paweł Chrząszcz
57.43
Dobrostan
08:0710:29
Enzo 3 M
Jakub Socha
55.26
Dobrostan
08:0510:39
Mantra 6 MS
Kamil Stępień
54.24
Weng
07:4411:02
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
53.87
Dobrostan
08:3210:29
Mentor 5 L
Michal Radzicki
53.56
Dobrostan
08:1010:39
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
53.28
Dobrostan
08:1410:38
Cure M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
53.18
Dobrostan
08:2610:44
CHILI 4 M
Michał Zawadzki
52.82
Dobrostan
08:3910:49
Sigma 10 25
Ryszard Ceglarek
52.44
Kobala
08:2411:23
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Pigulski
52.44
Dobrostan
08:2210:40
Sigma 10 23
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
51.34
Dobrostan
08:3410:39
Delta 2 XL
Mateusz Gajczewski
51.13
Dobrostan
08:2611:14
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Żelisko
50.92
Dobrostan
08:2610:35
Mantra 6 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
50.78
Dobrostan
08:2510:33
ZENO S
Rafal Cypcar
49.65
Dobrostan
08:2010:35
Sigma 10 27
Jakub Kwiatkowski
48.65
Dobrostan
08:2410:43
Trango X-Race L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
47.95
Dobrostan
08:4710:40
Artik 5 28
Michał Dudziński
47.73
Dobrostan
08:3310:42
King S
Mateusz Styrczula
47.34
Dobrostan
08:3310:38
Artik 4 27
Darecki-Starry
46.91
Cerna Hora
10:5512:59
Queen M
Igor Popik
45.99
Dobrostan
08:2510:54
Summit XC4 M
Zuzanna Masztalska
45.07
Kobala
10:3112:50
Epsilon 8 23