Dominika Kasieczko
50.78
Dobrostan
08:2510:33
ZENO S
Marcin Gorayski
90.41
Szrenica
08:0312:31
Venus M
Maciej Gąsiorek
17.48
Skrzyczne
08:1409:09
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Andrzej Trebenda
141.85
Lajnar
05:1411:47
TRITON 2 S
Krzysztof Orłowski
133.76
Mała Kopa
07:4213:22
Trango X-Race L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
48.65
Dobrostan
08:2410:43
Trango X-Race L
Marcin Mazurek
14.18
Skrzyczne
10:1911:30
Tequila L
Małgorzata Myk
6.31
Borsk
08:5209:09
Tequila 4 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
52.44
Kobala
08:2411:23
Tequila 4 M
An
12.26
Dobrostan
09:2410:18
Tequila 3 Xs
Igor Popik
45.99
Dobrostan
08:2510:54
Summit XC4 M
Dawid Olszowy
11.93
Bassano
08:3310:33
Sprint 3 S
Tomek Zmarzły
2.17
Mała Czantoria
11:4611:51
Sigma 9 27
Rafal Cypcar
49.65
Dobrostan
08:2010:35
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Reinert
10.63
Dobrostan
08:3709:15
Sigma 10 27
Michał Janowski
30.87
Dobrostan
08:4710:16
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
31.27
Cerna Hora
07:5109:45
Sigma 10 25
Michał Zawadzki
52.82
Dobrostan
08:3910:49
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Kośmider
173.67
Kobala
08:0615:33
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Pigulski
52.44
Dobrostan
08:2210:40
Sigma 10 23
Kris Woz
32.39
Cerna Hora
07:4512:41
Rush 4 MS
Agata Kowalska
40.46
Dobrostan
08:2410:40
Rook 2 S
Dorota Borucka
8.57
Szczebel
08:4211:09
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
13.01
Szczebel
08:2911:00
Rook 2 MS
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
4.88
Krushevo
09:3209:46
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Wójcik
4.27
Clopotiva
08:0908:19
Rise 3 S
Darecki-Starry
46.91
Cerna Hora
10:5512:59
Queen M
Adam Cee
32.46
Dobrostan
08:4810:23
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
7.23
Cerna Hora
08:1008:55
Queen M
Robert Skalski
5.63
Dobrostan
09:0109:18
Queen L
Mateusz Gajczewski
51.13
Dobrostan
08:2611:14
Queen 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
14.81
Dobrostan
08:4709:41
Queen 2 ML
Wojciech Kocot
31.78
Dobrostan
08:3410:20
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.62
Lijak
10:3910:48
Optic 26
Tomasz Bojanowski
5.22
Borsk
09:3109:47
Optic 24
Przemek Jakubczyk
72.63
Kobala
08:5913:48
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
31.90
Skrzyczne
10:1712:04
Nevada 2012 26
Tomasz Halka
9.49
Skrzyczne
11:4712:26
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
5.41
Skrzyczne
09:5410:05
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Skalniak
8.41
Szczebel
07:3508:16
Mistral 6 26
Jakub Zduńczyk
64.98
Cerna Hora
07:3712:12
Mentor 5 S
Lukasz Sieminski
221.84
Lajnar
05:5515:20
Mentor 5 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
53.87
Dobrostan
08:3210:29
Mentor 5 L
Urszula Rzepecka
4.42
Dobrostan
09:0609:22
Mentor 4 XS
Szymon Struś
116.40
Cerna Hora
08:0113:13
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
13.93
Dobrostan
09:2710:19
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
54.24
Weng
07:4411:02
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
26.50
Cerna Hora
07:5509:08
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
19.13
Cerna Hora
07:3009:23
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
6.64
Cerna Hora
10:1610:44
Mentor 4 M