Ryszard Froń
3.57
Żar
09:2810:17
Iota 2 27
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.10
Żar
07:5209:48
Golden 4 26
Kamil Stępień
54.24
Weng
07:4411:02
Mentor 4 M
Artur Szczerbiak
13.62
Trzęsacz
13:1214:08
Artik 4 29
Marcin Gorayski
90.41
Szrenica
08:0312:31
Venus M
Piotr Świderski
13.01
Szczebel
08:2911:00
Rook 2 MS
Dorota Borucka
8.57
Szczebel
08:4211:09
Rook 2 S
Michał Skalniak
8.41
Szczebel
07:3508:16
Mistral 6 26
Daniel Cholewa
7.64
Szczebel
10:5411:38
Carrera M
Szymon Niemczyk
31.61
Stranik
08:2810:02
Chili 3 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.72
Skrzyczne
10:5011:40
Falcon 2009 27
Artur Śliwa
4.07
Skrzyczne
11:0211:18
Iota 2 25
Paweł Myszak
9.31
Skrzyczne
10:4511:54
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Gąsiorek
17.48
Skrzyczne
08:1409:09
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Tomasz Halka
9.49
Skrzyczne
11:4712:26
Mistral 7 XS
Jarosław Janus
23.43
Skrzyczne
10:3012:05
Boomerang 11 M
Marcin Wrona
128.94
Skrzyczne
08:0015:02
Mantra 6 ML
Seba
29.15
Skrzyczne
09:2412:09
Carrera L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
31.90
Skrzyczne
10:1712:04
Nevada 2012 26
Daria Nowicka
8.76
Skrzyczne
10:2811:29
CHILI 4 XXS
Tomasz Halka
5.41
Skrzyczne
09:5410:05
Mistral 7 XS
Marcin Mazurek
14.18
Skrzyczne
10:1911:30
Tequila L
Michal Zegrodnik
7.27
Skrzyczne
10:4111:12
Knight MS
Jarosław Warzecha
8.25
Skrzyczne
11:0311:27
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
133.76
Mała Kopa
07:4213:22
Trango X-Race L
Grześ Chicago
89.81
Mała Kopa
07:5913:16
Coden 25.5
Tomek Zmarzły
2.17
Mała Czantoria
11:4611:51
Sigma 9 27
Krzysztof Syrek
14.87
Lijak
10:5814:18
CHILI 4 S
Jeż Leszek
2.62
Lijak
10:3910:48
Optic 26
Krzysztof Stanisławski
120.96
Lajnar
06:1912:04
Iota 26
Witosław Girjat
218.40
Lajnar
06:1415:16
Delta 2 L
Lukasz Sieminski
221.84
Lajnar
05:5515:20
Mentor 5 M
Tomasz Sermak
140.20
Lajnar
06:0811:39
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
224.18
Lajnar
05:4114:29
Icepeak 6 24
Andrzej Trebenda
141.85
Lajnar
05:1411:47
TRITON 2 S
Jarosław Józik
118.86
Lajnar
06:2213:21
Cayenne 4 XS
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
4.88
Krushevo
09:3209:46
Rook 2 ML
Michał Skrzypczak
5.24
Krushevo
07:2807:44
Ellus 3 L
Michał Skrzypczak
4.53
Krushevo
06:0806:19
Ellus 3 L
Łukasz Janda
12.27
Krásná
09:2610:16
Blacklight L
Piotr Kośmider
173.67
Kobala
08:0615:33
Sigma 10 23
Zuzanna Masztalska
45.07
Kobala
10:3112:50
Epsilon 8 23
Ryszard Ceglarek
52.44
Kobala
08:2411:23
Tequila 4 M
Anna Piskozub
100.23
Kobala
08:3014:30
Ikuma 21
Marek Murmyło
91.29
Kobala
08:1513:50
Epsilon 8 29
Marek Perkowski
103.59
Kobala
08:3114:28
Artik 4 27
Piotr Malaca
128.12
Kobala
08:1415:01
Mentor 3 L
Paweł Maczel
79.72
Kobala
08:1313:43
Epsilon 6 28
Marcin
22.68
Kobala
09:0810:08
Atlas L
Maciej Bąk
128.75
Kobala
08:1115:07
CHILI 4 S