Marcin Chorzępa
11.65
Żelisławiec
12:4514:21
Delta 2 MS
Łukasz Maszner
2.99
Żelisławiec
08:2708:36
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
4.29
Żelisławiec
11:3011:55
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
0.18
Żelisławiec
08:4708:49
Rook M
Marcin Chorzępa
34.71
Żelisławiec
09:1410:52
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Pawłowski
3.46
Żelisławiec
08:0708:19
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
8.01
Żelisławiec
10:1811:09
Rook M
Marcin G.
23.80
Żelisławiec
11:5714:29
Delta 2 MS
SEB
5.11
Żar
09:0509:31
Chili 3 S
Marcin Kawula
6.63
Żar
10:0911:09
BGD BASE ML
Igor Byrski
7.54
Żar
10:1611:06
Mentor 3 S
Ryszard Froń
6.56
Żar
12:3913:46
Iota 2 27
Alicja Siermantowska
13.25
Żar
09:0610:15
Mentor 2 Xs
Daria Nowicka
7.81
Żar
10:3711:20
CHILI 4 XXS
ko-mar 58
3.33
Żar
09:0809:21
Rush 3 S
Szymon Kuhnert
6.14
Żar
09:1610:42
Tequila 4 S
ko-mar 58
3.11
Żar
10:3410:44
Rush 3 S
Wojciech Głowacki
6.55
Żar
12:4113:53
Tequila 4 M
Ralf
7.61
Żar
10:3211:54
Trango X-Race L
Ryszard Froń
6.96
Żar
09:4411:07
Iota 2 27
Wojciech Głowacki
4.90
Żar
10:2411:06
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Świderski
2.99
Śnieżnica
09:0609:15
Rook 2 MS
Łukasz Chalcarz
2.82
Śnieżnica
10:5611:02
Montana 28
Dorota Borucka
7.71
Śnieżnica
09:5110:19
Rook 2 S
Ciup3k
2.82
Śnieżnica
09:0809:17
Sigma 8 27
Andrzej Zając
22.21
Śnieżnica
09:4210:57
Coden Pro 20
Paweł Szczepanek
9.73
Śnieżnica
08:0408:57
GTO 2 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
16.77
Śnieżnica
09:5511:27
Sigma 8 25
Piotr Starczowski
41.75
Śnieżnica
09:4511:52
Boomerang 5 M
Maciej Gonciarz
13.42
Śnieżnica
08:3609:42
Delta 2 ML
Konrad Stefański
4.04
Śnieżnica
08:4809:05
Mentor 4 Light S
Michał Wimmer
10.34
Śnieżnica
08:3009:10
Boomerang X M
Mateusz Siatka
9.77
Śnieżnica
07:4209:12
Alpina 2 L
GRZERO
5.69
Śnieżnica
08:2209:03
Cayenne 4 M
eltomek
2.65
Śnieżnica
09:0209:10
Tequila 5 S
eltomek
2.48
Śnieżnica
10:5811:04
Tequila 5 S
Jacek Hajduk
2.69
Śnieżnica
10:0010:07
Mentor 2 M
karol
2.66
Śnieżnica
10:0810:14
Nyos RS L
Paweł Myszak
3.81
Skrzyczne
09:0309:18
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.27
Skrzyczne
08:5409:07
Mentor 4 XS
Anna Bysiecka
3.38
Skrzyczne
09:0109:16
Pioneer S
Witold Kawa
6.54
Skrzyczne
09:2311:42
Discovery 5 M
Zdzisław Staniak
5.54
Skrzyczne
10:1911:46
Mentor 2 M
Marek Basiak
7.42
Skrzyczne
10:2512:28
Mantra 4 S
Darek Miękuszewski
6.15
Skrzyczne
10:3411:41
Mystic 3 ML
Szczepan Pawluszek
7.57
Skrzyczne
10:3511:47
Delta M
Mariusz Kozłowski
6.45
Skrzyczne
10:5313:14
Mentor 4 XS
Anna Bysiecka
6.34
Skrzyczne
10:5513:15
Pioneer S
Michal Zegrodnik
5.21
Skrzyczne
10:5711:47
Knight MS
Arkadiusz Garbacz
24.02
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0312:59
Pasha 5 42