Zdzisław Staniak
5.54
Skrzyczne
10:1911:46
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Głowacki
4.90
Żar
10:2411:06
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
6.55
Żar
12:4113:53
Tequila 4 M
Witosław Girjat
41.55
Emberger Alm
09:3011:07
Delta 2 L
Witold Kawa
6.54
Skrzyczne
09:2311:42
Discovery 5 M
Tomasz Sermak
28.49
Emberger Alm
08:1209:40
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Szymon Kuhnert
6.14
Żar
09:1610:42
Tequila 4 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
7.57
Skrzyczne
10:3511:47
Delta M
Sławomir Wysocki
3.61
Javorovy
10:5611:16
Iota 26
SEB
5.11
Żar
09:0509:31
Chili 3 S
Ryszard Froń
6.56
Żar
12:3913:46
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
6.96
Żar
09:4411:07
Iota 2 27
Ralf
7.61
Żar
10:3211:54
Trango X-Race L
Piotr Świderski
2.99
Śnieżnica
09:0609:15
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Starczowski
41.75
Śnieżnica
09:4511:52
Boomerang 5 M
Paweł Szczepanek
9.73
Śnieżnica
08:0408:57
GTO 2 S
Paweł Myszak
3.81
Skrzyczne
09:0309:18
Mentor 2 M
Mostek
42.22
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4212:42
Queen 2 MS
Michal Zegrodnik
5.21
Skrzyczne
10:5711:47
Knight MS
Michał Wimmer
10.34
Śnieżnica
08:3009:10
Boomerang X M
Mateusz Siatka
9.77
Śnieżnica
07:4209:12
Alpina 2 L
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.27
Skrzyczne
08:5409:07
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
6.45
Skrzyczne
10:5313:14
Mentor 4 XS
Marek Basiak
7.42
Skrzyczne
10:2512:28
Mantra 4 S
Marcin Pawłowski
4.29
Żelisławiec
11:3011:55
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
8.01
Żelisławiec
10:1811:09
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
3.46
Żelisławiec
08:0708:19
Rook M
Marcin Kawula
6.63
Żar
10:0911:09
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Kafel
10.72
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4311:19
Queen M
Marcin G.
23.80
Żelisławiec
11:5714:29
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Domoń
2.36
Javorovy
10:3510:42
U Fly S
Marcin Chorzępa
11.65
Żelisławiec
12:4514:21
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
34.71
Żelisławiec
09:1410:52
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
7.04
Dzikowiec
07:1808:12
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
5.29
Dzikowiec
10:2611:08
Carrera M
Małgorzata Błędowska
12.69
Chopok
09:5910:45
Hook 4 21
Maciej Gonciarz
13.42
Śnieżnica
08:3609:42
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gąsiorek
20.10
Chopok
09:4911:21
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Łukasz Maszner
0.18
Żelisławiec
08:4708:49
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
2.99
Żelisławiec
08:2708:36
Rook M
Łukasz Chalcarz
2.82
Śnieżnica
10:5611:02
Montana 28
Krzysztof Stanisławski
33.22
Emberger Alm
09:1810:31
Iota 26
Krzysiek Ciach
5.16
Borowa
12:3013:06
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
6.34
Borowa
12:4413:20
Pawn M
Konrad Stefański
4.04
Śnieżnica
08:4809:05
Mentor 4 Light S
ko-mar 58
3.11
Żar
10:3410:44
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
3.33
Żar
09:0809:21
Rush 3 S
Karol Murawiec
30.35
Gdańsk
17:4418:33
Report'air 28
karol
2.66
Śnieżnica
10:0810:14
Nyos RS L
Jarosław Józik
44.00
Emberger Alm
08:1611:03
Cayenne 4 XS