Maciej Gąsiorek
20.10
Chopok
09:4911:21
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Marcin Domoń
2.36
Javorovy
10:3510:42
U Fly S
Andrzej Trebenda
65.35
Emberger Alm
08:0011:50
TRITON 2 S
Ralf
7.61
Żar
10:3211:54
Trango X-Race L
eltomek
2.48
Śnieżnica
10:5811:04
Tequila 5 S
eltomek
2.65
Śnieżnica
09:0209:10
Tequila 5 S
Szymon Kuhnert
6.14
Żar
09:1610:42
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Głowacki
6.55
Żar
12:4113:53
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
4.90
Żar
10:2411:06
Tequila 4 M
Ciup3k
2.82
Śnieżnica
09:0809:17
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
16.77
Śnieżnica
09:5511:27
Sigma 8 25
ko-mar 58
3.33
Żar
09:0809:21
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
3.11
Żar
10:3410:44
Rush 3 S
Łukasz Maszner
0.18
Żelisławiec
08:4708:49
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
3.46
Żelisławiec
08:0708:19
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
4.29
Żelisławiec
11:3011:55
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
2.99
Żelisławiec
08:2708:36
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
8.01
Żelisławiec
10:1811:09
Rook M
Dorota Borucka
7.71
Śnieżnica
09:5110:19
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
2.99
Śnieżnica
09:0609:15
Rook 2 MS
Karol Murawiec
30.35
Gdańsk
17:4418:33
Report'air 28
Darecki-Starry
1.55
Dzikowiec
12:3012:34
Queen M
Marcin Kafel
10.72
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4311:19
Queen M
Mostek
42.22
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4212:42
Queen 2 MS
Anna Bysiecka
6.34
Skrzyczne
10:5513:15
Pioneer S
Anna Bysiecka
3.38
Skrzyczne
09:0109:16
Pioneer S
Konrad Wybult
6.34
Borowa
12:4413:20
Pawn M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
24.02
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0312:59
Pasha 5 42
karol
2.66
Śnieżnica
10:0810:14
Nyos RS L
Darek Miękuszewski
6.15
Skrzyczne
10:3411:41
Mystic 3 ML
Łukasz Chalcarz
2.82
Śnieżnica
10:5611:02
Montana 28
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.27
Skrzyczne
08:5409:07
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
6.45
Skrzyczne
10:5313:14
Mentor 4 XS
Krzysiek Ciach
5.16
Borowa
12:3013:06
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Stefański
4.04
Śnieżnica
08:4809:05
Mentor 4 Light S
Igor Byrski
7.54
Żar
10:1611:06
Mentor 3 S
Alicja Siermantowska
13.25
Żar
09:0610:15
Mentor 2 Xs
Paweł Myszak
3.81
Skrzyczne
09:0309:18
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
2.69
Śnieżnica
10:0010:07
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
5.54
Skrzyczne
10:1911:46
Mentor 2 M
Marek Basiak
7.42
Skrzyczne
10:2512:28
Mantra 4 S
Michal Zegrodnik
5.21
Skrzyczne
10:5711:47
Knight MS
Krzysztof Stanisławski
33.22
Emberger Alm
09:1810:31
Iota 26
Sławomir Wysocki
3.61
Javorovy
10:5611:16
Iota 26
Ryszard Froń
6.96
Żar
09:4411:07
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
6.56
Żar
12:3913:46
Iota 2 27
Anna Piskozub
18.30
Emberger Alm
07:4208:50
Ikuma 21
Tomasz Sermak
28.49
Emberger Alm
08:1209:40
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Małgorzata Błędowska
12.69
Chopok
09:5910:45
Hook 4 21
Paweł Szczepanek
9.73
Śnieżnica
08:0408:57
GTO 2 S
Delfin
5.09
Mała Kopa
09:0609:21
Epsilon 7 28
Delfin
5.09
Mała Kopa
09:0609:21
Epsilon 7 28
Witold Kawa
6.54
Skrzyczne
09:2311:42
Discovery 5 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
7.57
Skrzyczne
10:3511:47
Delta M
Marcin Chorzępa
11.65
Żelisławiec
12:4514:21
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
34.71
Żelisławiec
09:1410:52
Delta 2 MS
Marcin G.
23.80
Żelisławiec
11:5714:29
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
13.42
Śnieżnica
08:3609:42
Delta 2 ML
Witosław Girjat
41.55
Emberger Alm
09:3011:07
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Zając
22.21
Śnieżnica
09:4210:57
Coden Pro 20
Daria Nowicka
7.81
Żar
10:3711:20
CHILI 4 XXS
GrzegoSz
2.75
Javorovy
08:5109:03
CHILI 4 S
GrzegoSz
4.32
Javorovy
10:5711:24
CHILI 4 S
GrzegoSz
7.77
Javorovy
12:5114:25
CHILI 4 S
SEB
5.11
Żar
09:0509:31
Chili 3 S
Jarosław Józik
44.00
Emberger Alm
08:1611:03
Cayenne 4 XS
GRZERO
5.69
Śnieżnica
08:2209:03
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Białobłocki
7.04
Dzikowiec
07:1808:12
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
5.29
Dzikowiec
10:2611:08
Carrera M
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
30.44
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:0516:10
Buzz Z Ml
Michał Wimmer
10.34
Śnieżnica
08:3009:10
Boomerang X M
Piotr Starczowski
41.75
Śnieżnica
09:4511:52
Boomerang 5 M
Marcin Kawula
6.63
Żar
10:0911:09
BGD BASE ML
Mateusz Siatka
9.77
Śnieżnica
07:4209:12
Alpina 2 L