Artur Śliwa
12.12
Żar
08:5409:55
Iota 2 25
Piotr Zawadzki
11.80
Skrzyczne
08:4111:12
Golden 4 28
Rafał Reinert
11.42
Skrzyczne
08:4909:31
Sigma 10 27
Mateusz Z
10.80
Oberdorf
10:0110:35
Mentor 4 S
Darecki-Starry
10.69
Cerna Hora
08:5209:19
Queen M
Sławomir Wysocki
10.63
Javorovy
10:0111:21
Iota 26
Michał Wimmer
10.53
Śnieżnica
09:3410:14
Boomerang X M
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.14
Żar
09:2910:25
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.11
Żar
09:2910:19
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.11
Żar
09:2910:19
Golden 4 26
Tomasz Muszyński
9.78
Cerna Hora
13:0014:13
Aspen 5 28
Bartek Kądziołka
9.61
Laworta
07:2108:00
Colt 2 25
Mariusz Kozłowski
9.51
Skrzyczne
08:1509:44
Mentor 4 XS
Rafał Zagórny
9.29
Skrzyczne
10:4111:27
Buzz z4 ML
Marcin Wojtasiewicz
9.09
żagański
12:3813:26
Arcus 6 30
Monika Makowska
9.01
Borsk
12:2313:00
Delta 3 S
Seba
8.81
Skrzyczne
11:1511:47
Carrera L
Adam Butwin
8.52
Dębina
12:0412:58
Epic ML
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.35
Żar
11:2812:26
Golden 4 26
Grzegorz Mitko
7.88
Javorovy
09:0511:05
Edge M
Zofia Radzicka
7.01
Żar
09:3110:16
BGD BASE S
Małgorzata Myk
6.65
Borsk
13:2413:48
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Dreszler
6.46
Piła
09:1109:39
Golden 3 28
Anna Zezula
6.19
Fajsławice
10:5411:37
Ikuma 23
GrzegoSz
5.99
Javorovy
10:0911:43
CHILI 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
5.71
Skrzyczne
09:4910:19
Tequila 4 S
Kaśka G.
5.65
Cerna Hora
09:5310:19
Epic S
Marcin Żywalewski
5.41
Borsk
06:5407:13
Tequila 5 M
Dominika Kasieczko
5.33
Śnieżnica
09:3810:05
Alpina 3 S
Grzesiek Koziej
5.10
Fajsławice
08:1408:26
Hook 2 27
Andrzej Binkowski
5.08
Ralsko
08:2708:43
lotnia sztywna
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.82
Borsk
12:5813:16
BiGolden 4 42
Tomasz Muszyński
4.62
Cerna Hora
09:3610:04
Aspen 5 28
Łukasz Kulis
4.54
Borsk
07:0007:13
Rush 3 M
Grzesiek Koziej
4.46
Fajsławice
10:0610:38
Hook 2 27
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.43
Borsk
14:3714:45
BiGolden 4 42
Piotr Gorczyca
4.36
Borowa
11:5312:15
Pioneer3 L
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.30
Borsk
13:3813:50
BiGolden 4 42
Michal Zegrodnik
4.21
Skrzyczne
12:1312:37
Knight MS
Michał Skalniak
4.17
Śnieżnica
09:4510:08
Mistral 6 26
Wojciech Głowacki
4.00
Javorovy
12:0612:19
Tequila 4 M
Ciup3k
3.93
Śnieżnica
09:4910:01
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Głowacki
3.78
Javorovy
10:0010:24
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
3.75
Borsk
14:0814:16
BiGolden 4 42
Łukasz Grabiec
3.74
Śnieżnica
09:5210:07
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
3.72
Borsk
12:2912:45
BiGolden 4 42
Stork X
3.69
Cerna Hora
10:1910:39
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Chalcarz
3.65
Śnieżnica
10:1610:27
Montana 28
ko-mar 58
3.60
Żar
11:2112:08
Rush 3 S
Małgorzata Myk
3.60
Borsk
12:4412:53
Tequila 4 S