Paweł Myszak
15.98
Skrzyczne
07:5409:25
Mentor 2 M
Wojtek Bykowski
16.84
Borsk
12:0513:43
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
59.24
Cergowa
08:5012:07
Mantra 6 L
Andrzej Binkowski
5.08
Ralsko
08:2708:43
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
12.98
Ralsko
09:5511:21
lotnia sztywna
Michal Zegrodnik
4.21
Skrzyczne
12:1312:37
Knight MS
Maciej Banasik
16.90
Łęki Kościelne
09:2310:00
Kantega Xc L
Sławomir Wysocki
10.63
Javorovy
10:0111:21
Iota 26
Marek Kwasecki
49.52
Skrzyczne
08:0810:36
Iota 2 25
Artur Śliwa
12.12
Żar
08:5409:55
Iota 2 25
Anna Zezula
6.19
Fajsławice
10:5411:37
Ikuma 23
Tomasz Sermak
46.90
Żar
08:1710:37
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Daniel Rozmus
15.56
14:1315:11
Hook 4 25
Grzesiek Koziej
5.10
Fajsławice
08:1408:26
Hook 2 27
Grzesiek Koziej
4.46
Fajsławice
10:0610:38
Hook 2 27
Piotr Zawadzki
11.80
Skrzyczne
08:4111:12
Golden 4 28
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.11
Żar
09:2910:19
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.14
Żar
09:2910:25
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.35
Żar
11:2812:26
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.11
Żar
09:2910:19
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
23.95
Cerna Hora
09:3610:52
Golden 3 30
Wojciech Dreszler
6.46
Piła
09:1109:39
Golden 3 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
18.17
Skrzyczne
06:5710:24
Falcon 2009 27
Paweł Lis
34.79
Fajsławice
09:1712:17
Factor 2 L
Joanna Reinert
13.75
Skrzyczne
08:4610:29
Epsilon 8 23
Monika Dudkiewicz
19.36
Fajsławice
07:2808:32
Epsilon 7 23
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.90
Śnieżnica
10:1910:29
Epsilon 6 26
Kaśka G.
5.65
Cerna Hora
09:5310:19
Epic S
Adam Butwin
8.52
Dębina
12:0412:58
Epic ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
44.96
Sopot
07:2109:28
Enzo 3 L
Grzegorz Mitko
7.88
Javorovy
09:0511:05
Edge M
Dawid Krajewski
2.94
Śnieżnica
09:5510:02
Eden 5 26
Witold Kawa
16.55
Skrzyczne
07:1409:45
Discovery 5 M
Monika Makowska
9.01
Borsk
12:2313:00
Delta 3 S
kemoT
148.30
Cergowa
08:0614:05
Delta 2 MS
Michał Piotrowski
38.99
Łęki Kościelne
08:3811:23
Delta 2 ML
Bartek Stuchlik
42.62
Skrzyczne
08:1110:02
Delta 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
46.03
Żar
08:4911:14
Delta 2 L
Michal Radzicki
17.72
Żar
09:2010:57
Cure ML
Bartek Kądziołka
9.61
Laworta
07:2108:00
Colt 2 25
Artur Pietrek
36.68
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:5710:43
Colt 2 25
GrzegoSz
3.00
Javorovy
07:5508:09
CHILI 4 S
GrzegoSz
5.99
Javorovy
10:0911:43
CHILI 4 S
SEB
18.22
Skrzyczne
08:1909:29
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Kaczmarek
40.26
Borowa
09:0710:53
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
75.55
Cerna Hora
08:3612:43
Chili 3 M
Jakub Rożek
2.92
Javorovy
11:3411:45
Chili 2 M
Jakub Rożek
3.02
Javorovy
12:4112:53
Chili 2 M
Karol Prokorym
188.84
Piła
07:1713:01
Cayenne 5 XS
Andrzej Koziej
16.22
Żar
09:4110:44
Cayenne 4 XL