OlafD
2.39
Łęki Kościelne
14:2914:39
OlafD
2.50
Łęki Kościelne
13:4513:54
OlafD
1.95
Łęki Kościelne
14:0514:12
Marcin Domoń
2.38
Javorovy
12:1712:24
U Fly S
eltomek
2.80
Śnieżnica
09:2809:39
Tequila 5 S
Marcin Żywalewski
5.41
Borsk
06:5407:13
Tequila 5 M
Małgorzata Myk
3.60
Borsk
12:4412:53
Tequila 4 S
Małgorzata Myk
6.65
Borsk
13:2413:48
Tequila 4 S
Kasper Pawłowski
2.75
Konopki
09:0309:22
Tequila 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
5.71
Skrzyczne
09:4910:19
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Głowacki
4.00
Javorovy
12:0612:19
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
2.90
Żar
10:0310:15
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
3.78
Javorovy
10:0010:24
Tequila 4 M
Dawid Olszowy
20.26
Skrzyczne
08:4809:58
Sprint 3 S
Tomek Zmarzły
18.88
Skrzyczne
10:4811:45
Sigma 9 27
Ciup3k
3.93
Śnieżnica
09:4910:01
Sigma 8 27
Rafał Reinert
11.42
Skrzyczne
08:4909:31
Sigma 10 27
Michał Janowski
149.16
Cergowa
07:4114:08
Sigma 10 25
Otek
3.23
Cerna Hora
13:4013:57
Rush 4 MS
ko-mar 58
3.60
Żar
11:2112:08
Rush 3 S
Łukasz Kulis
12.78
Borsk
12:0013:34
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Kulis
4.54
Borsk
07:0007:13
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Kajda
27.68
Skrzyczne
07:5509:55
Rise S
Karol Murawiec
32.04
Gdańsk
17:3118:32
Report'air 28
Darecki-Starry
10.69
Cerna Hora
08:5209:19
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
23.06
Cerna Hora
13:2014:05
Queen M
Arkadiusz Sabat
50.51
Laworta
08:4313:32
Poison 3 M
Piotr Gorczyca
3.38
Borowa
12:5113:06
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
4.36
Borowa
11:5312:15
Pioneer3 L
karol
3.09
Śnieżnica
10:3310:38
Nyos RS L
Robert Osiński
33.20
Inowrocław
15:2816:15
Nucleon 27
Święty
36.59
Piła
07:0508:27
Nexus S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
16.49
Javorovy
11:0212:26
Nevada 2012 26
Darek Miękuszewski
15.10
Skrzyczne
09:0511:01
Mystic 3 ML
Łukasz Chalcarz
3.65
Śnieżnica
10:1610:27
Montana 28
Michał Skalniak
4.17
Śnieżnica
09:4510:08
Mistral 6 26
Grzegorz Nowak
45.23
Skrzyczne
07:1609:49
Mentor 5 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
9.51
Skrzyczne
08:1509:44
Mentor 4 XS
Szymon Struś
2.57
Śnieżnica
10:0410:10
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Z
10.80
Oberdorf
10:0110:35
Mentor 4 S
Stork X
3.69
Cerna Hora
10:1910:39
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
3.38
Cerna Hora
08:4309:00
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Sagan
30.07
Fajsławice
10:1511:33
Mentor 4 M
Radosław Budniak
2.85
Konopki
08:4508:52
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Grabiec
3.74
Śnieżnica
09:5210:07
Mentor 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
53.38
Cerna Hora
09:2412:24
Mentor 3 M
Alicja Siermantowska
1.56
Żar
10:5811:05
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
2.09
Żar
08:5409:12
Mentor 2 Xs
Marcinos
3.54
Javorovy
11:0311:28
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
12.49
Skrzyczne
08:5009:57
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
15.98
Skrzyczne
07:5409:25
Mentor 2 M
Wojtek Bykowski
16.84
Borsk
12:0513:43
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
59.24
Cergowa
08:5012:07
Mantra 6 L
Andrzej Binkowski
5.08
Ralsko
08:2708:43
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
12.98
Ralsko
09:5511:21
lotnia sztywna
Michal Zegrodnik
4.21
Skrzyczne
12:1312:37
Knight MS
Maciej Banasik
16.90
Łęki Kościelne
09:2310:00
Kantega Xc L
Sławomir Wysocki
10.63
Javorovy
10:0111:21
Iota 26
Marek Kwasecki
49.52
Skrzyczne
08:0810:36
Iota 2 25
Artur Śliwa
12.12
Żar
08:5409:55
Iota 2 25
Anna Zezula
6.19
Fajsławice
10:5411:37
Ikuma 23
Tomasz Sermak
46.90
Żar
08:1710:37
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Daniel Rozmus
15.56
14:1315:11
Hook 4 25
Grzesiek Koziej
5.10
Fajsławice
08:1408:26
Hook 2 27
Grzesiek Koziej
4.46
Fajsławice
10:0610:38
Hook 2 27
Piotr Zawadzki
11.80
Skrzyczne
08:4111:12
Golden 4 28
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.11
Żar
09:2910:19
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.14
Żar
09:2910:25
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.35
Żar
11:2812:26
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.11
Żar
09:2910:19
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
23.95
Cerna Hora
09:3610:52
Golden 3 30
Wojciech Dreszler
6.46
Piła
09:1109:39
Golden 3 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
18.17
Skrzyczne
06:5710:24
Falcon 2009 27
Paweł Lis
34.79
Fajsławice
09:1712:17
Factor 2 L
Joanna Reinert
13.75
Skrzyczne
08:4610:29
Epsilon 8 23
Monika Dudkiewicz
19.36
Fajsławice
07:2808:32
Epsilon 7 23
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.90
Śnieżnica
10:1910:29
Epsilon 6 26
Kaśka G.
5.65
Cerna Hora
09:5310:19
Epic S
Adam Butwin
8.52
Dębina
12:0412:58
Epic ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
44.96
Sopot
07:2109:28
Enzo 3 L
Grzegorz Mitko
7.88
Javorovy
09:0511:05
Edge M
Dawid Krajewski
2.94
Śnieżnica
09:5510:02
Eden 5 26
Witold Kawa
16.55
Skrzyczne
07:1409:45
Discovery 5 M
Monika Makowska
9.01
Borsk
12:2313:00
Delta 3 S
kemoT
148.30
Cergowa
08:0614:05
Delta 2 MS
Michał Piotrowski
38.99
Łęki Kościelne
08:3811:23
Delta 2 ML
Bartek Stuchlik
42.62
Skrzyczne
08:1110:02
Delta 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
46.03
Żar
08:4911:14
Delta 2 L
Michal Radzicki
17.72
Żar
09:2010:57
Cure ML
Bartek Kądziołka
9.61
Laworta
07:2108:00
Colt 2 25
Artur Pietrek
36.68
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:5710:43
Colt 2 25
GrzegoSz
3.00
Javorovy
07:5508:09
CHILI 4 S
GrzegoSz
5.99
Javorovy
10:0911:43
CHILI 4 S
SEB
18.22
Skrzyczne
08:1909:29
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Kaczmarek
40.26
Borowa
09:0710:53
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
75.55
Cerna Hora
08:3612:43
Chili 3 M
Jakub Rożek
2.92
Javorovy
11:3411:45
Chili 2 M
Jakub Rożek
3.02
Javorovy
12:4112:53
Chili 2 M
Karol Prokorym
188.84
Piła
07:1713:01
Cayenne 5 XS
Andrzej Koziej
16.22
Żar
09:4110:44
Cayenne 4 XL