OlafD
2.50
Łęki Kościelne
13:4513:54
OlafD
2.39
Łęki Kościelne
14:2914:39
OlafD
1.95
Łęki Kościelne
14:0514:12
Marcin Domoń
2.38
Javorovy
12:1712:24
U Fly S
eltomek
2.80
Śnieżnica
09:2809:39
Tequila 5 S
Marcin Żywalewski
5.41
Borsk
06:5407:13
Tequila 5 M
Małgorzata Myk
6.65
Borsk
13:2413:48
Tequila 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
5.71
Skrzyczne
09:4910:19
Tequila 4 S
Kasper Pawłowski
2.75
Konopki
09:0309:22
Tequila 4 S
Małgorzata Myk
3.60
Borsk
12:4412:53
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Głowacki
4.00
Javorovy
12:0612:19
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
2.90
Żar
10:0310:15
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
3.78
Javorovy
10:0010:24
Tequila 4 M
Dawid Olszowy
20.26
Skrzyczne
08:4809:58
Sprint 3 S
Tomek Zmarzły
18.88
Skrzyczne
10:4811:45
Sigma 9 27
Ciup3k
3.93
Śnieżnica
09:4910:01
Sigma 8 27
Rafał Reinert
11.42
Skrzyczne
08:4909:31
Sigma 10 27
Michał Janowski
149.16
Cergowa
07:4114:08
Sigma 10 25
Otek
3.23
Cerna Hora
13:4013:57
Rush 4 MS
ko-mar 58
3.60
Żar
11:2112:08
Rush 3 S
Łukasz Kulis
4.54
Borsk
07:0007:13
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Kulis
12.78
Borsk
12:0013:34
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Kajda
27.68
Skrzyczne
07:5509:55
Rise S
Karol Murawiec
32.04
Gdańsk
17:3118:32
Report'air 28
Darecki-Starry
23.06
Cerna Hora
13:2014:05
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
10.69
Cerna Hora
08:5209:19
Queen M
Arkadiusz Sabat
50.51
Laworta
08:4313:32
Poison 3 M
Piotr Gorczyca
4.36
Borowa
11:5312:15
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
3.38
Borowa
12:5113:06
Pioneer3 L
karol
3.09
Śnieżnica
10:3310:38
Nyos RS L
Robert Osiński
33.20
Inowrocław
15:2816:15
Nucleon 27
Święty
36.59
Piła
07:0508:27
Nexus S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
16.49
Javorovy
11:0212:26
Nevada 2012 26
Darek Miękuszewski
15.10
Skrzyczne
09:0511:01
Mystic 3 ML
Łukasz Chalcarz
3.65
Śnieżnica
10:1610:27
Montana 28
Michał Skalniak
4.17
Śnieżnica
09:4510:08
Mistral 6 26
Grzegorz Nowak
45.23
Skrzyczne
07:1609:49
Mentor 5 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
9.51
Skrzyczne
08:1509:44
Mentor 4 XS
Mateusz Z
10.80
Oberdorf
10:0110:35
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
2.57
Śnieżnica
10:0410:10
Mentor 4 S
Stork X
3.69
Cerna Hora
10:1910:39
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
3.38
Cerna Hora
08:4309:00
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Sagan
30.07
Fajsławice
10:1511:33
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Grabiec
3.74
Śnieżnica
09:5210:07
Mentor 3 S
Radosław Budniak
2.85
Konopki
08:4508:52
Mentor 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
53.38
Cerna Hora
09:2412:24
Mentor 3 M
Alicja Siermantowska
1.56
Żar
10:5811:05
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
2.09
Żar
08:5409:12
Mentor 2 Xs
Paweł Myszak
15.98
Skrzyczne
07:5409:25
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
12.49
Skrzyczne
08:5009:57
Mentor 2 M