Karol Prokorym
188.84
Piła
07:1713:01
Cayenne 5 XS
Michał Janowski
149.16
Cergowa
07:4114:08
Sigma 10 25
kemoT
148.30
Cergowa
08:0614:05
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Hali
75.55
Cerna Hora
08:3612:43
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
59.24
Cergowa
08:5012:07
Mantra 6 L
Mirek Olkowicz
53.38
Cerna Hora
09:2412:24
Mentor 3 M
Jarosław Warzecha
51.53
Skrzyczne
06:4310:47
Cayenne 4 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
50.86
Chopok
08:4711:26
Alpina 2 MS
Arkadiusz Sabat
50.51
Laworta
08:4313:32
Poison 3 M
Marek Kwasecki
49.52
Skrzyczne
08:0810:36
Iota 2 25
Zbyszek Jagodziński
47.41
Cerna Hora
08:2410:54
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Sermak
46.90
Żar
08:1710:37
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jarosław Janus
46.22
Skrzyczne
07:1910:52
Boomerang 11 M
Robert Ignasiak
46.03
Żar
08:4911:14
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
45.23
Skrzyczne
07:1609:49
Mentor 5 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
44.96
Sopot
07:2109:28
Enzo 3 L
Bartek Stuchlik
42.62
Skrzyczne
08:1110:02
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Kaczmarek
40.26
Borowa
09:0710:53
Chili 3 M
Michał Piotrowski
38.99
Łęki Kościelne
08:3811:23
Delta 2 ML
Artur Pietrek
36.68
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:5710:43
Colt 2 25
Święty
36.59
Piła
07:0508:27
Nexus S
Paweł Lis
34.79
Fajsławice
09:1712:17
Factor 2 L
Robert Osiński
33.20
Inowrocław
15:2816:15
Nucleon 27
Karol Murawiec
32.04
Gdańsk
17:3118:32
Report'air 28
Stanisław Sagan
30.07
Fajsławice
10:1511:33
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Kajda
27.68
Skrzyczne
07:5509:55
Rise S
Marcin Ząbek
26.71
Cergowa
08:0610:57
BGD BASE M
Michał Mildner
25.41
Skrzyczne
07:2809:20
Cayenne 3 S
Bogdan Kozłowski
23.95
Cerna Hora
09:3610:52
Golden 3 30
Darecki-Starry
23.06
Cerna Hora
13:2014:05
Queen M
Dawid Olszowy
20.26
Skrzyczne
08:4809:58
Sprint 3 S
Monika Dudkiewicz
19.36
Fajsławice
07:2808:32
Epsilon 7 23
Tomek Zmarzły
18.88
Skrzyczne
10:4811:45
Sigma 9 27
SEB
18.22
Skrzyczne
08:1909:29
Chili 3 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
18.17
Skrzyczne
06:5710:24
Falcon 2009 27
Michal Radzicki
17.72
Żar
09:2010:57
Cure ML
Michał Częścik
17.32
Cerna Hora
08:3709:56
Alpha 6 31
Maciej Banasik
16.90
Łęki Kościelne
09:2310:00
Kantega Xc L
Wojtek Bykowski
16.84
Borsk
12:0513:43
Mantra 6 ML
Witold Kawa
16.55
Skrzyczne
07:1409:45
Discovery 5 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
16.49
Javorovy
11:0212:26
Nevada 2012 26
Andrzej Koziej
16.22
Żar
09:4110:44
Cayenne 4 XL
Paweł Myszak
15.98
Skrzyczne
07:5409:25
Mentor 2 M
Daniel Rozmus
15.56
14:1315:11
Hook 4 25
Seba
15.34
Skrzyczne
08:1609:19
Carrera L
Darek Miękuszewski
15.10
Skrzyczne
09:0511:01
Mystic 3 ML
Joanna Reinert
13.75
Skrzyczne
08:4610:29
Epsilon 8 23
Andrzej Binkowski
12.98
Ralsko
09:5511:21
lotnia sztywna
Łukasz Kulis
12.78
Borsk
12:0013:34
Rush 3 M
Zdzisław Staniak
12.49
Skrzyczne
08:5009:57
Mentor 2 M