Alicja Siermantowska
1.56
Żar
10:5811:05
Mentor 2 Xs
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.11
Żar
09:2910:19
Golden 4 26
Zofia Radzicka
7.01
Żar
09:3110:16
BGD BASE S
Michal Radzicki
17.72
Żar
09:2010:57
Cure ML
ko-mar 58
3.60
Żar
11:2112:08
Rush 3 S
Tomasz Sermak
46.90
Żar
08:1710:37
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Andrzej Koziej
16.22
Żar
09:4110:44
Cayenne 4 XL
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.11
Żar
09:2910:19
Golden 4 26
Robert Ignasiak
46.03
Żar
08:4911:14
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Partyka
2.90
Żar
10:0310:15
Tequila 4 M
Alicja Siermantowska
2.09
Żar
08:5409:12
Mentor 2 Xs
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.35
Żar
11:2812:26
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.14
Żar
09:2910:25
Golden 4 26
Artur Śliwa
12.12
Żar
08:5409:55
Iota 2 25
Marcin Wojtasiewicz
9.09
żagański
12:3813:26
Arcus 6 30
Krzysztof Schmidt
44.96
Sopot
07:2109:28
Enzo 3 L
Michał Wimmer
10.53
Śnieżnica
09:3410:14
Boomerang X M
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.90
Śnieżnica
10:1910:29
Epsilon 6 26
karol
3.09
Śnieżnica
10:3310:38
Nyos RS L
Daniel Cholewa
3.57
Śnieżnica
10:4710:59
Carrera M
eltomek
2.80
Śnieżnica
09:2809:39
Tequila 5 S
Dominika Kasieczko
5.33
Śnieżnica
09:3810:05
Alpina 3 S
Szymon Struś
2.57
Śnieżnica
10:0410:10
Mentor 4 S
Dawid Krajewski
2.94
Śnieżnica
09:5510:02
Eden 5 26
Michał Skalniak
4.17
Śnieżnica
09:4510:08
Mistral 6 26
Łukasz Chalcarz
3.65
Śnieżnica
10:1610:27
Montana 28
Ciup3k
3.93
Śnieżnica
09:4910:01
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Grabiec
3.74
Śnieżnica
09:5210:07
Mentor 3 S
Paweł Myszak
15.98
Skrzyczne
07:5409:25
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
45.23
Skrzyczne
07:1609:49
Mentor 5 M
Witold Kawa
16.55
Skrzyczne
07:1409:45
Discovery 5 M
SEB
18.22
Skrzyczne
08:1909:29
Chili 3 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
18.17
Skrzyczne
06:5710:24
Falcon 2009 27
Seba
15.34
Skrzyczne
08:1609:19
Carrera L
Michał Mildner
25.41
Skrzyczne
07:2809:20
Cayenne 3 S
Szymon Kuhnert
5.71
Skrzyczne
09:4910:19
Tequila 4 S
Seba
8.81
Skrzyczne
11:1511:47
Carrera L
Mariusz Kozłowski
9.51
Skrzyczne
08:1509:44
Mentor 4 XS
Bartek Stuchlik
42.62
Skrzyczne
08:1110:02
Delta 2 ML
Zdzisław Staniak
12.49
Skrzyczne
08:5009:57
Mentor 2 M
Marek Kwasecki
49.52
Skrzyczne
08:0810:36
Iota 2 25
Tomek Zmarzły
18.88
Skrzyczne
10:4811:45
Sigma 9 27
Rafał Reinert
11.42
Skrzyczne
08:4909:31
Sigma 10 27
Dawid Olszowy
20.26
Skrzyczne
08:4809:58
Sprint 3 S
Jarosław Janus
46.22
Skrzyczne
07:1910:52
Boomerang 11 M
Joanna Reinert
13.75
Skrzyczne
08:4610:29
Epsilon 8 23
Krzysztof Kajda
27.68
Skrzyczne
07:5509:55
Rise S
Darek Miękuszewski
15.10
Skrzyczne
09:0511:01
Mystic 3 ML
Jarosław Warzecha
51.53
Skrzyczne
06:4310:47
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Zawadzki
11.80
Skrzyczne
08:4111:12
Golden 4 28