Zofia Radzicka
7.01
Żar
09:3110:16
BGD BASE S
Zdzisław Staniak
12.49
Skrzyczne
08:5009:57
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
47.41
Cerna Hora
08:2410:54
Cayenne 4 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.35
Żar
11:2812:26
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.14
Żar
09:2910:25
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.11
Żar
09:2910:19
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.11
Żar
09:2910:19
Golden 4 26
Wojtek Bykowski
16.84
Borsk
12:0513:43
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Głowacki
4.00
Javorovy
12:0612:19
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
3.78
Javorovy
10:0010:24
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Dreszler
6.46
Piła
09:1109:39
Golden 3 28
Witold Kawa
16.55
Skrzyczne
07:1409:45
Discovery 5 M
Tomek Zmarzły
18.88
Skrzyczne
10:4811:45
Sigma 9 27
Tomasz Sermak
46.90
Żar
08:1710:37
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Muszyński
9.78
Cerna Hora
13:0014:13
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Muszyński
4.62
Cerna Hora
09:3610:04
Aspen 5 28
Szymon Struś
2.57
Śnieżnica
10:0410:10
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
5.71
Skrzyczne
09:4910:19
Tequila 4 S
Święty
36.59
Piła
07:0508:27
Nexus S
Stork X
3.69
Cerna Hora
10:1910:39
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
3.38
Cerna Hora
08:4309:00
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Sagan
30.07
Fajsławice
10:1511:33
Mentor 4 M
Sławomir Wysocki
10.63
Javorovy
10:0111:21
Iota 26
Seba
15.34
Skrzyczne
08:1609:19
Carrera L
Seba
8.81
Skrzyczne
11:1511:47
Carrera L
SEB
18.22
Skrzyczne
08:1909:29
Chili 3 S
Robert Osiński
33.20
Inowrocław
15:2816:15
Nucleon 27
Robert Ignasiak
46.03
Żar
08:4911:14
Delta 2 L
Rafał Zagórny
9.29
Skrzyczne
10:4111:27
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Reinert
11.42
Skrzyczne
08:4909:31
Sigma 10 27
Radosław Budniak
2.85
Konopki
08:4508:52
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Zawadzki
11.80
Skrzyczne
08:4111:12
Golden 4 28
Piotr Gorczyca
3.38
Borowa
12:5113:06
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
4.36
Borowa
11:5312:15
Pioneer3 L
Paweł Myszak
15.98
Skrzyczne
07:5409:25
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Lis
34.79
Fajsławice
09:1712:17
Factor 2 L
Otek
3.23
Cerna Hora
13:4013:57
Rush 4 MS
OlafD
2.39
Łęki Kościelne
14:2914:39
OlafD
1.95
Łęki Kościelne
14:0514:12
OlafD
2.50
Łęki Kościelne
13:4513:54
Monika Makowska
9.01
Borsk
12:2313:00
Delta 3 S
Monika Dudkiewicz
19.36
Fajsławice
07:2808:32
Epsilon 7 23
Mirek Olkowicz
53.38
Cerna Hora
09:2412:24
Mentor 3 M
Michal Zegrodnik
4.21
Skrzyczne
12:1312:37
Knight MS
Michał Wimmer
10.53
Śnieżnica
09:3410:14
Boomerang X M
Michał Skalniak
4.17
Śnieżnica
09:4510:08
Mistral 6 26
Michal Radzicki
17.72
Żar
09:2010:57
Cure ML
Michał Piotrowski
38.99
Łęki Kościelne
08:3811:23
Delta 2 ML
Michał Mildner
25.41
Skrzyczne
07:2809:20
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Janowski
149.16
Cergowa
07:4114:08
Sigma 10 25