Adrian Witek
3.41
Żar
12:0212:40
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Monika Makowska
5.45
Żar
12:0913:47
Delta 3 S
Wojtek Bykowski
11.25
Żar
12:1113:53
Mantra 6 ML
Lena Szymanek
4.92
Żar
12:1913:19
Tequila 4 M
Jacek Antecki
2.68
Żar
08:4108:49
Golden 4 26
Jarosław Warzecha
13.30
Żar
13:1714:57
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Syrek
2.81
Żar
09:0109:13
CHILI 4 S
Janusz Sowa
2.67
Żar
13:0613:23
Hook 3 25
Alicja Siermantowska
4.64
Żar
09:3410:23
Mentor 2 Xs
Maciek Kliś
4.93
Żar
09:3810:34
Rook 2 MS
Maciek Kliś
2.80
Żar
06:3506:52
Rook 2 MS
Adrian Witek
4.84
Żar
09:4210:27
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Jacek Antecki
3.86
Żar
09:4610:04
Golden 4 26
Krzysztof Syrek
4.51
Żar
09:5410:31
CHILI 4 S
Tomasz Sermak
8.58
Żar
12:4913:46
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Adrian Witek
2.75
Żar
06:3706:48
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Alicja Siermantowska
1.57
Żar
06:4106:50
Mentor 2 Xs
Jacek Antecki
4.60
Żar
11:3413:19
Golden 4 26
Ralf
8.50
Żar
11:4113:23
Trango X-Race L
Maciek Kliś
5.53
Żar
12:2413:22
Rook 2 MS
Alicja Siermantowska
4.28
Żar
11:5313:02
Mentor 2 Xs
Daria Nowicka
7.68
Żar
12:0313:36
CHILI 4 XXS
Artur Szczerbiak
24.62
Trzęsacz
02:5706:11
Artik 4 29
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
5.94
Stoodley Pike
16:4717:59
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
1.46
Stoodley Pike
14:5515:20
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
1.55
Stoodley Pike
15:4816:20
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
6.55
Stoodley Pike
15:5216:55
Sigma 10 25
Leszek Szymański
27.44
Stegna
10:1811:48
Mentor 2 Xs
RomekS
1.40
Srebrna Góra
10:2510:32
Optic 28
Krzysztof Schmidt
106.02
Sopot
06:5110:22
Enzo 3 L
WojtasFX
45.05
Sopot
06:2509:29
Knight L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
106.23
Sopot
06:4310:30
Enzo 3 S
Michał Dziedzic
7.45
Śnieżnica
08:0408:55
Sigma 7 28
Bartłomiej Borek
4.97
Śnieżnica
10:5011:54
Atlas M
Adam Mucha
5.32
Śnieżnica
10:5711:16
Ajos 2 M
Andrzej Zając
16.19
Śnieżnica
10:3112:27
Coden Pro 20
Łukasz Grabiec
2.57
Śnieżnica
09:3609:45
Mentor 3 S
Tomasz Halka
3.24
Skrzyczne
09:0409:17
Mistral 7 XS
Jacek Wojtaś
4.17
Skrzyczne
08:2508:34
Vega 2 S
Monika Makowska
3.08
Skrzyczne
08:5809:12
Delta 3 S
Tomasz Halka
10.21
Skrzyczne
10:1310:37
Mistral 7 XS
speedstop
7.26
Parlick
13:1216:50
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
0.61
Parlick
12:1912:20
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.40
Parlick
12:4312:48
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
2.64
Parlick
12:2712:39
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
0.93
Parlick
13:0213:07
Tequila 2 L
Leszek Szymański
25.65
Krynica Morska
12:0914:09
Mentor 2 Xs
Robert Kluczyński
82.33
Krynica Morska
06:5612:52
Colt 26
Heniek Marian
11.63
Kobala
08:3909:52
Pasha 4 42
Wojciech Galica
23.41
Kobala
08:4910:07
Summit XC4 M