Wojciech Stachura
6.20
Bassano
12:0913:27
Andrzej Szuwarski
19.33
Dębina
06:5809:52
Vega 3 Xl
Jacek Wojtaś
4.17
Skrzyczne
08:2508:34
Vega 2 S
Ralf
8.50
Żar
11:4113:23
Trango X-Race L
Lena Szymanek
4.92
Żar
12:1913:19
Tequila 4 M
speedstop
1.40
Parlick
12:4312:48
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
0.61
Parlick
12:1912:20
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
0.93
Parlick
13:0213:07
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
7.26
Parlick
13:1216:50
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
2.64
Parlick
12:2712:39
Tequila 2 L
Wojciech Galica
23.41
Kobala
08:4910:07
Summit XC4 M
WłoOch
5.67
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1509:31
Sigma 8 27
Michał Dziedzic
7.45
Śnieżnica
08:0408:55
Sigma 7 28
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
5.94
Stoodley Pike
16:4717:59
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
1.55
Stoodley Pike
15:4816:20
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
1.46
Stoodley Pike
14:5515:20
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
6.55
Stoodley Pike
15:5216:55
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Maszner
0.15
Dębina
08:5809:00
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
24.92
Dębina
07:1308:36
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
0.17
Dębina
09:0409:06
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
0.32
Dębina
09:1009:13
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
3.79
Dębina
11:4711:55
Rook M
Maciek Kliś
5.53
Żar
12:2413:22
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
3.80
Chełm (Grybów)
14:0115:38
Rook 2 MS
Maciek Kliś
2.80
Żar
06:3506:52
Rook 2 MS
Maciek Kliś
4.93
Żar
09:3810:34
Rook 2 MS
Heniek Marian
11.63
Kobala
08:3909:52
Pasha 4 42
RomekS
1.40
Srebrna Góra
10:2510:32
Optic 28
Jakub Mendys
2.21
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5610:23
Optic 26
Tomasz Halka
10.21
Skrzyczne
10:1310:37
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
3.24
Skrzyczne
09:0409:17
Mistral 7 XS
Mateusz Z
12.68
Baldern (Uetliberg)
12:2413:40
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Karaban
18.13
Borsk
09:0009:37
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Grabiec
2.57
Śnieżnica
09:3609:45
Mentor 3 S
Leszek Szymański
27.44
Stegna
10:1811:48
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
1.57
Żar
06:4106:50
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
4.28
Żar
11:5313:02
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
4.64
Żar
09:3410:23
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
25.65
Krynica Morska
12:0914:09
Mentor 2 Xs
Wojtek Bykowski
11.25
Żar
12:1113:53
Mantra 6 ML
WojtasFX
45.05
Sopot
06:2509:29
Knight L
Tomasz Sermak
8.58
Żar
12:4913:46
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Adrian Witek
2.75
Żar
06:3706:48
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Adrian Witek
4.84
Żar
09:4210:27
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Adrian Witek
3.41
Żar
12:0212:40
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Waldemar Laskowski
3.46
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3408:35
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
2.72
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5610:34
Hook 4 25
Janusz Sowa
2.67
Żar
13:0613:23
Hook 3 25
Jacek Antecki
3.86
Żar
09:4610:04
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
4.60
Żar
11:3413:19
Golden 4 26